2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Porch, Blake C                33 NBAC  8:55.00
  2  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM  8:59.69
  3  Keller, Matt C                35   IM  9:00.00
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  9:07.00
  5  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  9:20.40
  6  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  9:23.64
  7  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  9:25.00
  8  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC  9:27.50
  9  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  9:29.56
 10  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA  9:30.00
 11  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  9:39.86
 12  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  9:40.70
 13  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  9:44.16
 14  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  9:48.00
 15  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  9:52.45
 16  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM  9:59.00
 17  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA 10:00.00
 18  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY 10:04.30
 19  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA 10:13.05
 20  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM 10:15.00
 21  Welch, David J                48  NEM 10:15.00
 22  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF 10:15.46
 23  Bright, David C               51  NEM 10:20.00
 24  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM 10:21.50
 25  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM 10:22.00
 26  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC 10:23.87
 27  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM 10:29.58
 28  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM 10:29.78
 29  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM 10:30.00
 30  Sax, William C                35 GMUP 10:30.49
 31  Hepworth, Mark                50  MCM 10:31.00
 32  Schwartz, Marvin B            56 ARKM 10:32.00
 33  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM 10:34.09
 34  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH 10:34.10
 35  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC 10:35.00
 36  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM 10:40.00
 37  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM 10:45.00
 38  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA 10:50.00
 39  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH 10:58.76
 40  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM 10:59.00
 41  Levinson, David A             54 RINC 10:59.90
 42  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT 11:00.00
 43  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS 11:00.00
 44  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS 11:00.00
 45  Miller, Steven J              50   WM 11:00.01
 46  Siegel, Craig O               46 NCMS 11:02.06
 47  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT 11:03.92
 48  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM 11:15.00
 49  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA 11:15.55
 50  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS 11:17.04
 51  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM 11:18.00
 52  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ 11:30.00
 53  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT 11:30.00
 54  Traynor, John C               45   IM 11:30.00
 55  Carter, Robert                41  MCM 11:32.31
 56  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS 11:45.00
 57  Paushter, Stephen L           53 NIAG 11:50.00
 58  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD 12:00.00
 59  Butler, Malcolm L             46 GAJA 12:00.00
 60  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM 12:10.00
 61  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS 12:25.00
 62  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE 12:30.25
 63  Behler, Roger A               55  RMM 12:40.00
 64  Amos, Will                    37  RMM 12:44.02
 65  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD 13:00.00
 66  Briggs, Jonathan T            42 O*H* 13:00.00
 67  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM 13:00.12
 68  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776 13:01.00
 69  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT 13:25.00
 70  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST 13:30.00
 71  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF 13:32.04
 72  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM 13:34.69
 73  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ 13:53.10
 74  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776 14:00.00
 75  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM 14:20.00
 76  Trevison, Rick                62 SWIM 14:35.00
 77  Denion, John M                42 GAJA 15:00.00
 78  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC 15:31.96
 79  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM 15:59.00
 80  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM 16:01.36
 81  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM 16:04.47
 82  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM 16:07.45
 83  Briesemeister, Richard E      79 METR 16:28.00
 84  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT 16:30.10
 85  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM 16:41.42
 86  Edwards, James K              82  NEM 16:45.00
 87  Guido, Dick                   87 METR 17:55.00
 88  Pritchard, Thomas             34 GAJA 18:00.00
 89  Kolbaba, Frank                73  MCM 18:36.00
 90  Reynolds, Bing                64  RMM 19:17.80
 91  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG 19:56.00
 92  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA 21:35.10
 93  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC 22:00.00
 94  Hurley, John T                67 ADMS 24:20.00
 95  Siegel, Herbert               82 UNAT 24:48.13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49