2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 9 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM    56.28
  2  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ    57.20
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    57.57
  4  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    57.83
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    59.39
  6  Specht, William L             45  SPM    59.50
  7  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM    59.51
  8  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    59.99
  9  Gatti, John D                 36  GSM  1:00.00
 10  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776  1:00.33
 11  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM  1:00.95
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR  1:01.00
 13  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM  1:01.02
 14  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776  1:01.40
 15  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST  1:02.00
 16  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM  1:02.00
 17  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN  1:02.36
 18  Vazhenin, Igor V              39 GAJA  1:02.39
 19  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  1:02.50
 20  Yamasaki, Tatsuya             27  FIU  1:02.80
 21  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS  1:02.93
 22  Watson, Robert J              37 METR  1:02.99
 23  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:03.00
 24  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR  1:03.50
 25  Powers, David R               36 METR  1:03.70
 26  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR  1:03.75
 27  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM  1:04.00
 28  McCall, John T                52 ORLM  1:04.02
 29  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM  1:04.40
 30  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO  1:04.74
 31  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA  1:04.75
 32  Russell, James M              40   IM  1:04.97
 33  Matheson, Mark                33 NIAG  1:05.00
 34  Craig, John M                 49 CONN  1:05.00
 35  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  1:05.00
 36  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD  1:05.00
 37  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT  1:05.00
 38  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:05.00
 39  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  1:05.10
 40  Young, John E                 28  NEM  1:05.25
 41  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776  1:05.50
 42  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  1:05.55
 43  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM  1:05.90
 44  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ  1:06.00
 45  Poiletman, Robert M           60 COLM  1:06.63
 46  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR  1:06.90
 47  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM  1:07.00
 48  Hemmerle, Jamie               48 1776  1:07.00
 49  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:07.30
 50  Graham, Donald                49  PNA  1:07.34
 51  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM  1:07.39
 52  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC  1:07.50
 53  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  1:07.73
 54  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON  1:07.90
 55  Piede, Luke J                 30  GSM  1:07.97
 56  Meade, Thomas D               46 1776  1:08.00
 57  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM  1:08.00
 58  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG  1:08.04
 59  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO  1:08.50
 60  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM  1:08.50
 61  Anderson, Ken T               44 UNAT  1:08.60
 62  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM  1:09.00
 63  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:09.00
 64  Thornton, James               51 AMAM  1:09.00
 65  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR  1:09.77
 66  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:09.98
 67  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM  1:09.99
 68  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS  1:09.99
 69  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  1:10.00
 70  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM  1:10.00
 71  Casto, David D                51 1776  1:10.00
 72  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  1:10.10
 73  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM  1:10.32
 74  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:10.88
 75  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM  1:10.90
 76  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  1:11.00
 77  Baliko, John A                42  GSM  1:11.00
 78  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        39 INDO  1:11.75
 79  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT  1:12.00
 80  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW  1:12.00
 81  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN  1:12.50
 82  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  1:13.29
 83  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  1:13.86
 84  Su, Billy                     29 NCMS  1:13.99
 85  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:14.00
 86  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST  1:14.00
 87  Volker, Jens                  38  GSM  1:14.00
 88  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  1:14.50
 89  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT  1:14.88
 90  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN  1:14.90
 91  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:15.00
 92  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:15.00
 93  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY  1:15.17
 94  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT  1:16.00
 95  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR  1:17.00
 96  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:17.01
 97  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR  1:17.91
 98  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM  1:18.00
 99  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT  1:18.50
100  Becker, ED                    53 CONN  1:18.72
101  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  1:19.32
102  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  1:19.50
103  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:22.69
104  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  1:25.00
105  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS  1:25.00
106  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS  1:26.00
107  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  1:29.20
108  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD  1:29.50
109  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA  1:34.00
110  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM  1:35.00
111  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM  1:35.00
112  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  1:35.75
113  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:39.72
114  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  1:40.11
115  Heuck, Ken Jr.                59 SWOM  1:50.00
116  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:51.00
117  Harrington, David R           68  GSM  1:53.20
118  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  2:00.00
119  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM  2:01.00
120  Macartney, Norman S           65 NCMS  2:05.66
121  Jackson, Wave M               71 METR  2:10.00
122  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:30.13
123  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  3:13.73
124  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  3:45.00
125  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:50.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #36