2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 6 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:15.35
  2  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  1:17.90
  3  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:17.97
  4  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  1:20.50
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  1:21.00
  6  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:22.20
  7  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  1:23.00
  8  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  1:23.50
  9  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST  1:23.78
 10  Nagle, Cynthia A              25 NCMS  1:24.56
 11  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  1:24.83
 12  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  1:25.46
 13  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC  1:26.00
 14  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:26.21
 15  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:26.50
 16  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  1:27.87
 17  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:29.60
 18  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  1:29.70
 19  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  1:30.00
 20  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:30.00
 21  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  1:30.00
 22  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  1:30.15
 23  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  1:30.50
 24  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  1:30.86
 25  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  1:31.15
 26  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:31.50
 27  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  1:32.00
 28  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  1:32.11
 29  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM  1:32.54
 30  Gluchowski, Regina            28 1776  1:33.19
 31  Bright, Janet H               48 1776  1:33.48
 32  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC  1:33.75
 33  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  1:34.00
 34  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  1:34.25
 35  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:34.52
 36  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG  1:34.63
 37  Rick, Lorie                   43 NIAG  1:35.00
 38  Kushnir Piede, Andrea         29  GSM  1:35.25
 39  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  1:35.74
 40  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  1:35.78
 41  Hummel, Barbara R             51  NEM  1:37.20
 42  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  1:38.60
 43  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  1:38.95
 44  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  1:39.22
 45  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  1:40.00
 46  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK  1:40.30
 47  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM  1:40.58
 48  Horton, Patricia A            47  GSM  1:41.02
 49  Friedman, Jill F              46 METR  1:42.00
 50  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  1:42.40
 51  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  1:42.50
 52  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:42.80
 53  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:43.16
 54  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM  1:43.23
 55  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  1:44.00
 56  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  1:44.00
 57  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776  1:44.03
 58  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM  1:48.86
 59  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM  1:49.21
 60  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  1:49.37
 61  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  1:50.00
 62  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  1:52.00
 63  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  1:53.00
 64  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  1:53.17
 65  Davies, Alison                56  MCM  1:54.52
 66  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  1:55.85
 67  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  1:59.00
 68  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  1:59.15
 69  Kornish, Doris                47  AGM  2:00.00
 70  Egan, Rita                    59 ADMS  2:02.01
 71  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  2:02.16
 72  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  2:15.00
 73  Rosenbaum, Barbara R          62  GSM  2:16.61
 74  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  2:17.70
 75  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA  2:19.70
 76  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  2:20.00
 77  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776  2:20.64
 78  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  2:25.95
 79  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  2:27.29
 80  Farnsworth, Patricia A.       73 CONN  2:33.20
 81  Boorman, Penny P              70  GSM  2:40.00
 82  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:45.00
 83  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  2:47.00
 84  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC  2:52.84
 85  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  2:56.17
 86  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  3:27.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #50