2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  1:20.50
  2  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:30.00
  3  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  1:31.15
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  1:17.90
  2  Nagle, Cynthia A              25 NCMS  1:24.56
  3  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  1:25.46
  4  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC  1:26.00
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM  1:32.54
  6  Gluchowski, Regina            28 1776  1:33.19
  7  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  1:34.00
  8  Kushnir Piede, Andrea         29  GSM  1:35.25
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:17.97
  2  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  1:23.50
  3  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:26.21
  4  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:34.52
  5  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  1:35.78
35-39
  1  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  1:21.00
  2  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  1:30.00
  3  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  1:30.50
  4  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC  1:33.75
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:15.35
  2  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:22.20
  3  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST  1:23.78
  4  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  1:24.83
  5  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  1:27.87
  6  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  1:30.86
  7  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  1:32.00
  8  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  1:32.11
  9  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG  1:34.63
 10  Rick, Lorie                   43 NIAG  1:35.00
 11  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK  1:40.30
 12  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM  1:40.58
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  1:23.00
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:26.50
  3  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:29.60
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:31.50
  5  Bright, Janet H               48 1776  1:33.48
  6  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  1:38.60
  7  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  1:38.95
  8  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  1:39.22
  9  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  1:40.00
 10  Horton, Patricia A            47  GSM  1:41.02
 11  Friedman, Jill F              46 METR  1:42.00
 12  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  1:42.40
 13  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM  1:43.23
 14  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  1:59.15
 15  Kornish, Doris                47  AGM  2:00.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  1:29.70
  2  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  1:30.00
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             51  NEM  1:37.20
  4  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:42.80
  5  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  1:44.00
  6  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776  1:44.03
  7  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM  1:48.86
  8  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM  1:49.21
  9  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  1:49.37
 10  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  1:53.00
55-59
  1  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  1:34.25
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  1:35.74
  3  Davies, Alison                56  MCM  1:54.52
  4  Egan, Rita                    59 ADMS  2:02.01
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  1:30.15
  2  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  1:44.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  1:50.00
  4  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  1:52.00
  5  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  1:53.17
  6  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  1:55.85
  7  Rosenbaum, Barbara R          62  GSM  2:16.61
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  1:42.50
  2  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:43.16
  3  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  2:02.16
  4  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA  2:19.70
  5  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC  2:52.84
70-74
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  1:59.00
  2  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  2:15.00
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  2:17.70
  4  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776  2:20.64
  5  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  2:25.95
  6  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  2:27.29
  7  Farnsworth, Patricia A.       73 CONN  2:33.20
  8  Boorman, Penny P              70  GSM  2:40.00
75-79
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  2:20.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:45.00
  2  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  3:27.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  2:47.00
  2  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  2:56.17
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43