2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            37 TRIT  1:05.03
  2  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT  1:09.00
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  1:09.50
  4  Saleeby, George A             32 NIAG  1:12.00
  5  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS  1:12.08
  6  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN  1:12.35
  7  Swenson, Christopher N        21  GSM  1:12.42
  8  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  1:12.50
  9  Vanderby, Doug D              44   NT  1:12.50
 10  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW  1:12.56
 11  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM  1:12.70
 12  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM  1:12.83
 13  Korner, Dale E                51 UNAT  1:13.00
 14  Baechtiger, Walter M          30  TAM  1:13.00
 15  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776  1:13.14
 16  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM  1:13.50
 17  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  1:14.00
 18  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  1:14.00
 19  Tongate, Terry L              43 NOVA  1:14.10
 20  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM  1:14.10
 21  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM  1:14.50
 22  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM  1:14.50
 23  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:14.50
 24  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:15.00
 25  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:15.06
 26  Hemmerle, Jamie               48 1776  1:16.00
 27  Jotz, Jeffrey J               33  GSM  1:16.00
 28  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  1:16.08
 29  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  1:16.38
 30  Hoke, Matthew A               24 UNAT  1:16.50
 31  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR  1:16.50
 32  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  1:16.50
 33  Templin, Philip John          49  UCI  1:16.53
 34  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL  1:17.00
 35  Heinemann, William            45 NIAG  1:17.00
 36  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY  1:17.19
 37  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM  1:17.34
 38  Stark, Allen L                54 OREG  1:17.35
 39  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC  1:17.47
 40  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA  1:17.82
 41  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776  1:18.40
 42  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM  1:18.50
 43  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776  1:19.20
 44  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  1:19.50
 45  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT  1:19.80
 46  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM  1:19.95
 47  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL  1:20.30
 48  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST  1:20.42
 49  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO  1:20.50
 50  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  1:20.60
 51  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM  1:21.00
 52  Ermanoski, Ivan               31  GSM  1:21.00
 53  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD  1:21.00
 54  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  1:21.17
 55  Abate, Randy                  39 UNAT  1:21.22
 56  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  1:21.49
 57  Gildea, David R               60 MELO  1:21.53
 58  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  1:21.96
 59  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM  1:22.69
 60  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  1:23.00
 61  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       62 HBSC  1:23.01
 62  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:23.02
 63  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA  1:23.15
 64  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:23.15
 65  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN  1:23.20
 66  McDermott, Michael            33 METR  1:23.65
 67  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM  1:23.81
 68  Schmitt, David E              46  GSM  1:24.00
 69  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  1:24.50
 70  Patterson, Terry M            46 METR  1:24.50
 71  Murray, Allen K               59  UCI  1:24.50
 72  Fanelli, Michael              49  GSM  1:25.40
 73  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR  1:25.47
 74  Morrow, Dan                   54 ANCM  1:26.00
 75  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:26.28
 76  Sanguily, Manuel              70 CONN  1:27.00
 77  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  1:28.00
 78  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  1:28.00
 79  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR  1:28.32
 80  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM  1:30.00
 81  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  1:30.00
 82  Fulljames, Rick C             52 CONN  1:30.00
 83  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM  1:30.35
 84  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  1:31.00
 85  Meer, Peter                   54  GSM  1:31.78
 86  Gondek, Paul C                51  GSM  1:31.79
 87  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM  1:33.00
 88  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST  1:34.00
 89  Bentley, Paul F               45 NIAG  1:34.00
 90  Corben, Garrison S            41  NEM  1:35.54
 91  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA  1:36.00
 92  Lockey, Myron W               72 CMAQ  1:36.50
 93  May, George                   66 WMAC  1:36.53
 94  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:37.37
 95  Berghaus, Peter P             62 CONN  1:38.60
 96  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:38.64
 97  Medici, John C                65 O*H*  1:39.00
 98  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM  1:40.00
 99  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:40.00
100  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  1:43.00
101  Abel, Louis A                 67  GSM  1:44.00
102  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:44.00
103  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT  1:45.76
104  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  1:46.16
105  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA  1:46.25
106  Oroszlan, Peter               59 MARY  1:50.00
107  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:50.00
108  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  1:50.07
109  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM  1:51.24
110  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:55.50
111  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  1:56.00
112  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA  1:59.24
113  Gladfelter, David D           67 1776  2:00.00
114  Gregg, David III              70 FXCM  2:00.18
115  Reese, J John                 78 MICH  2:02.60
116  Melick, George F.             79  GSM  2:03.60
117  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM  2:05.00
118  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  2:05.00
119  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  2:15.00
120  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:15.20
121  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR  2:16.00
122  Cheeseman, Dan F              54 ARIZ  2:20.00
123  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM  2:20.00
124  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR  2:26.00
125  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  2:44.00
126  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD  2:57.55
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36