2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 41 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    23.90
  2  Munson, Richard S             28 TRIT    24.00
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    24.42
  4  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    24.78
  5  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    24.90
  6  Glaser, Geoffrey S            39  USF    25.00
  7  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    25.12
  8  Fletcher, Van                 28 UNAT    25.16
  9  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    25.31
 10  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    25.32
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    25.34
 12  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    25.40
 13  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776    25.40
 14  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    25.48
 15  Bugg, Bob H                   46 DYNA    25.50
 16  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    25.50
 17  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    25.52
 18  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    25.55
 19  Kroder, Stan R                38 BDGR    25.60
 20  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    25.61
 21  Young, John E                 28  NEM    25.65
 22  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    25.71
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    25.76
 24  Allbritton, Steve O           45  SPM    25.79
 25  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY    25.90
 26  Kriley, Mike R                44  GSM    26.00
 27  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    26.00
 28  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    26.00
 29  MC Elhattan, Dale E           41 ANCM    26.02
 30  Kato, Daichi                  25  GSM    26.03
 31  Gandee, Bradford R            49 UNAT    26.05
 32  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    26.10
 33  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST    26.19
 34  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    26.20
 35  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    26.20
 36  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    26.30
 37  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    26.50
 38  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    26.50
 39  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM    26.50
 40  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    26.51
 41  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM    26.53
 42  Gilson, Matthew R             36  NEM    26.55
 43  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    26.60
 44  Lee, Michael P                36 TERR    26.70
 45  Jones, Eric                   50 SOBA    26.80
 46  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    26.80
 47  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA    26.80
 48  Russell, James M              40   IM    26.82
 49  McClure, Rab H                34 VMST    26.85
 50  Meer, Jonathan                23 UNAT    26.86
 51  Schnute, Justin C             28 NCMS    26.87
 52  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM    26.89
 53  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM    26.90
 54  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    26.90
 55  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    26.92
 56  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    26.98
 57  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD    26.99
 58  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM    27.00
 59  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    27.00
 60  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM    27.00
 61  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM    27.00
 62  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM    27.05
 63  Halfacre, Michael I           37  GSM    27.13
 64  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    27.17
 65  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    27.20
 66  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    27.30
 67  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776    27.30
 68  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    27.35
 69  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM    27.46
 70  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC    27.50
 71  Retterer, Brian J             31  GSM    27.50
 72  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC    27.50
 73  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    27.52
 74  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN    27.56
 75  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    27.59
 76  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM    27.60
 77  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP    27.62
 78  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM    27.65
 79  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 OMAH    27.66
 80  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT    27.70
 81  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM    27.74
 82  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT    27.74
 83  Tsuzuki, ED M                 45  GSM    27.77
 84  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA    27.78
 85  Smith, Ian S                  62 YMCA    27.80
 86  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    27.81
 87  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    27.83
 88  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM    27.86
 89  Casto, David D                51 1776    27.90
 90  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN    27.94
 91  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM    27.97
 92  Carter, Robert                40  MCM    27.98
 93  Al-Mashat, Hashim             28 METR    27.99
 94  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    28.00
 95  Byrne, Joseph H               27 METR    28.00
 96  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR    28.00
 97  Patterson, Terry M            46 METR    28.00
 98  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM    28.12
 99  Wilson, Jack                  51  GSM    28.15
100  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD    28.20
101  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776    28.20
102  Greenberg, Jerry              62 GOLD    28.20
103  Zampetti, Joseph J            42  GSM    28.27
104  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    28.30
105  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM    28.43
106  Dempsey, Michael A            37 METR    28.48
107  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM    28.49
108  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT    28.50
109  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS    28.50
110  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    28.50
111  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW    28.50
112  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    28.52
113  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR    28.55
114  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    28.62
115  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS    28.63
116  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM    28.68
117  Gernaat, Russell              37 SMMM    28.75
118  Edenbaum, Tom                 37  GSM    28.76
119  Hawkins, Kevin M              39 METR    28.76
120  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM    28.79
121  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT    28.88
122  Kornblatt, Daniel S           54 NIAG    28.90
123  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776    28.90
124  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM    28.94
125  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM    29.00
126  Ermanoski, Ivan               31  GSM    29.00
127  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM    29.01
128  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.11
129  Ryan, Gary J                  54 HIMA    29.13
130  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    29.20
131  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    29.22
132  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN    29.22
133  Bailie, Bob                   68 MOST    29.23
134  Fitzgerald, Michael L         50 METR    29.50
135  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    29.50
136  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    29.50
137  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    29.50
138  Needham, John C               50  WPM    29.50
139  Detering, Henry A             58 1776    29.72
140  Nesovic, Jake                 36 TYMS    29.75
141  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT    29.85
142  Keltos, Michael J             51  GSM    29.90
143  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    29.90
144  Prince, Craig M               36  GSM    30.00
145  Wallace, Richard J            56  GSM    30.00
146  Mogal, James R                57 1776    30.02
147  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM    30.10
148  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN    30.20
149  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    30.25
150  Zakim, Jack S                 58  GSM    30.50
151  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    30.70
152  Hernlen, G. Tracy             50 VMST    30.90
153  Herman, Timothy S             47 NIAG    30.94
154  Ferguson, Gene C              71 MOST    31.00
155  Ravalli, Stefano              43 UNAT    31.00
156  Goldman, Peter A              58 BDGR    31.00
157  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF    31.30
158  Harrison, David P             66 1776    31.52
159  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD    31.58
160  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR    31.79
161  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    31.81
162  Painter, David                65 PIMM    31.90
163  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*    32.00
164  Saltzman, Edward M            53 DYNA    32.00
165  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC    32.00
166  Thayer, George D              67 OREG    32.20
167  Rubidge, Carl R               34 NCMS    32.30
168  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.42
169  Demas, Nickolas P             73  GSM    33.00
170  Watts, Neil S                 61 VMST    33.00
171  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM    33.50
172  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    33.51
173  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    33.90
174  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST    34.00
175  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ    34.92
176  Florance, John R              81 O*H*    35.00
177  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    35.24
178  Frogley, Chris S              60 GOLD    36.01
179  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT    36.29
180  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    37.00
181  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    37.01
182  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    38.00
183  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ    38.00
184  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM    38.50
185  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM    38.60
186  Briesemeister, Richard E      78 METR    38.71
187  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776    38.83
188  Sigersmith, Robert E          79 SPCO    38.97
189  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    39.00
190  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA    39.55
191  Wunderlich, Dieter            66 BERK    39.75
192  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    40.05
193  Stricker, Robert H            75  GSM    40.20
194  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    40.58
195  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    41.00
196  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    41.35
197  Preble, Robert  Jr. C         81   IM    42.00
198  Woods, John M                 80 UNAT    43.00
199  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD    43.83
200  Johnston, William H           85  WCM    44.27
201  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT    45.00
202  Weiss, Andrew M               82 METR    50.00
203  Johnson, C. Edward            85 MINN    51.00
204  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR    53.00
205  Czmarko, Joseph J             61 SLAM    57.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33