2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    23.90
  2  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    25.76
  3  Meer, Jonathan                23 UNAT    26.86
  4  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM    26.89
  5  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    27.20
  6  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN    27.56
  7  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN    27.94
  8  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    29.22
25-29
  1  Munson, Richard S             28 TRIT    24.00
  2  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    24.78
  3  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    24.90
  4  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    25.12
  5  Fletcher, Van                 28 UNAT    25.16
  6  Young, John E                 28  NEM    25.65
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    26.00
  8  Kato, Daichi                  25  GSM    26.03
  9  Schnute, Justin C             28 NCMS    26.87
 10  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    26.92
 11  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM    27.00
 12  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM    27.05
 13  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT    27.74
 14  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM    27.74
 15  Al-Mashat, Hashim             28 METR    27.99
 16  Byrne, Joseph H               27 METR    28.00
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    24.42
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    25.34
  3  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    25.52
  4  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    25.55
  5  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    26.10
  6  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    26.20
  7  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    26.30
  8  McClure, Rab H                34 VMST    26.85
  9  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM    26.90
 10  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM    27.46
 11  Retterer, Brian J             31  GSM    27.50
 12  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR    28.00
 13  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT    28.50
 14  Ermanoski, Ivan               31  GSM    29.00
 15  Rubidge, Carl R               34 NCMS    32.30
35-39
  1  Glaser, Geoffrey S            39  USF    25.00
  2  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    25.32
  3  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    25.40
  4  Kroder, Stan R                38 BDGR    25.60
  5  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    25.61
  6  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST    26.19
  7  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM    26.50
  8  Gilson, Matthew R             36  NEM    26.55
  9  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    26.60
 10  Lee, Michael P                36 TERR    26.70
 11  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    26.80
 12  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    27.00
 13  Halfacre, Michael I           37  GSM    27.13
 14  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM    27.65
 15  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM    27.97
 16  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM    28.12
 17  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM    28.43
 18  Dempsey, Michael A            37 METR    28.48
 19  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    28.52
 20  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM    28.68
 21  Gernaat, Russell              37 SMMM    28.75
 22  Edenbaum, Tom                 37  GSM    28.76
 23  Hawkins, Kevin M              39 METR    28.76
 24  Nesovic, Jake                 36 TYMS    29.75
 25  Prince, Craig M               36  GSM    30.00
40-44
  1  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    25.31
  2  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    25.48
  3  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    25.71
  4  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    26.00
  5  Kriley, Mike R                44  GSM    26.00
  6  MC Elhattan, Dale E           41 ANCM    26.02
  7  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA    26.80
  8  Russell, James M              40   IM    26.82
  9  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    27.30
 10  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT    27.70
 11  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    27.81
 12  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    27.83
 13  Carter, Robert                40  MCM    27.98
 14  Zampetti, Joseph J            42  GSM    28.27
 15  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    28.62
 16  Ravalli, Stefano              43 UNAT    31.00
45-49
  1  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776    25.40
  2  Bugg, Bob H                   46 DYNA    25.50
  3  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    25.50
  4  Allbritton, Steve O           45  SPM    25.79
  5  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY    25.90
  6  Gandee, Bradford R            49 UNAT    26.05
  7  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    26.20
  8  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    26.50
  9  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    26.51
 10  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    26.98
 11  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776    27.30
 12  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    27.52
 13  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    27.59
 14  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM    27.60
 15  Tsuzuki, ED M                 45  GSM    27.77
 16  Patterson, Terry M            46 METR    28.00
 17  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776    28.20
 18  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS    28.50
 19  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    28.50
 20  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR    28.55
 21  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS    28.63
 22  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM    28.94
 23  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    29.90
 24  Herman, Timothy S             47 NIAG    30.94
50-54
  1  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM    26.53
  2  Jones, Eric                   50 SOBA    26.80
  3  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    26.90
  4  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD    26.99
  5  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM    27.00
  6  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC    27.50
  7  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC    27.50
  8  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP    27.62
  9  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA    27.78
 10  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM    27.86
 11  Casto, David D                51 1776    27.90
 12  Wilson, Jack                  51  GSM    28.15
 13  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    28.30
 14  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW    28.50
 15  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776    28.90
 16  Kornblatt, Daniel S           54 NIAG    28.90
 17  Ryan, Gary J                  54 HIMA    29.13
 18  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    29.20
 19  Needham, John C               50  WPM    29.50
 20  Fitzgerald, Michael L         50 METR    29.50
 21  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    29.50
 22  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    29.50
 23  Keltos, Michael J             51  GSM    29.90
 24  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN    30.20
 25  Hernlen, G. Tracy             50 VMST    30.90
 26  Saltzman, Edward M            53 DYNA    32.00
 27  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT    45.00
55-59
  1  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    26.50
  2  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM    27.00
  3  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    27.17
  4  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    27.35
  5  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    28.00
  6  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM    28.79
  7  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT    28.88
  8  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM    29.01
  9  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.11
 10  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN    29.22
 11  Detering, Henry A             58 1776    29.72
 12  Wallace, Richard J            56  GSM    30.00
 13  Mogal, James R                57 1776    30.02
 14  Zakim, Jack S                 58  GSM    30.50
 15  Goldman, Peter A              58 BDGR    31.00
 16  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR    31.79
 17  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    31.81
 18  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.42
 19  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    33.51
 20  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    35.24
 21  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    37.01
 22  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    39.00
 23  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    40.58
 24  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    41.35
60-64
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 OMAH    27.66
  2  Smith, Ian S                  62 YMCA    27.80
  3  Greenberg, Jerry              62 GOLD    28.20
  4  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM    28.49
  5  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT    29.85
  6  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM    30.10
  7  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC    32.00
  8  Watts, Neil S                 61 VMST    33.00
  9  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST    34.00
 10  Frogley, Chris S              60 GOLD    36.01
 11  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    40.05
 12  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    41.00
 13  Czmarko, Joseph J             61 SLAM    57.00
65-69
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD    28.20
  2  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM    29.00
  3  Bailie, Bob                   68 MOST    29.23
  4  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    29.50
  5  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    30.70
  6  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF    31.30
  7  Harrison, David P             66 1776    31.52
  8  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD    31.58
  9  Painter, David                65 PIMM    31.90
 10  Thayer, George D              67 OREG    32.20
 11  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT    36.29
 12  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776    38.83
 13  Wunderlich, Dieter            66 BERK    39.75
 14  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR    53.00
70-74
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    30.25
  2  Ferguson, Gene C              71 MOST    31.00
  3  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*    32.00
  4  Demas, Nickolas P             73  GSM    33.00
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM    33.50
  6  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    33.90
  7  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM    38.60
75-79
  1  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ    34.92
  2  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    37.00
  3  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    38.00
  4  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM    38.50
  5  Briesemeister, Richard E      78 METR    38.71
  6  Sigersmith, Robert E          79 SPCO    38.97
  7  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA    39.55
  8  Stricker, Robert H            75  GSM    40.20
80-84
  1  Florance, John R              81 O*H*    35.00
  2  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ    38.00
  3  Preble, Robert  Jr. C         81   IM    42.00
  4  Woods, John M                 80 UNAT    43.00
  5  Weiss, Andrew M               82 METR    50.00
85-89
  1  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD    43.83
  2  Johnston, William H           85  WCM    44.27
  3  Johnson, C. Edward            85 MINN    51.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #14