2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  9:51.62
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  9:52.40
  3  Wassner, Rebeccah I           28 METR 10:00.00
  4  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN 10:02.35
  5  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM 10:05.54
  6  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG 10:13.76
  7  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM 10:20.00
  8  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC 10:20.00
  9  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC 10:26.64
 10  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM 10:29.30
 11  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM 10:30.47
 12  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA 10:42.00
 13  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM 10:44.00
 14  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM 10:49.37
 15  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM 10:50.00
 16  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM 10:50.50
 17  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM 10:53.00
 18  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ 11:00.00
 19  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC 11:00.00
 20  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC 11:04.00
 21  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY 11:10.00
 22  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST 11:15.00
 23  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST 11:19.22
 24  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM 11:30.00
 25  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC 11:30.43
 26  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM 11:30.68
 27  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM 11:33.00
 28  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST 11:40.00
 29  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT 11:44.00
 30  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM 11:44.16
 31  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN 11:45.26
 32  Pearson, Heather J            44 UNAT 11:45.56
 33  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM 11:50.00
 34  Bowen, Mag L                  45 LYMS 11:50.54
 35  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST 11:52.42
 36  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC 11:54.40
 37  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM 12:00.00
 38  Story, Karen M                29  NEM 12:02.74
 39  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH 12:04.00
 40  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG 12:06.00
 41  Catucci, Jennifer M           31 METR 12:09.03
 42  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS 12:16.38
 43  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN 12:22.00
 44  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM 12:25.00
 45  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS 12:32.41
 46  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA 12:50.00
 47  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM 12:51.54
 48  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776 12:52.00
 49  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS 13:00.01
 50  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST 13:05.89
 51  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK 13:15.00
 52  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM 13:17.48
 53  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM 13:30.00
 54  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ 13:30.38
 55  Imus, Kelly L                 28  GSM 13:38.13
 56  Michel, Judy                  57 1776 13:55.00
 57  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT 14:00.00
 58  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776 14:00.00
 59  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA 14:00.55
 60  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG 14:29.24
 61  Katz, Jane                    60 METR 14:45.00
 62  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM 14:49.39
 63  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH 15:32.25
 64  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC 15:40.10
 65  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM 15:42.71
 66  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM 16:00.00
 67  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD 16:30.00
 68  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH 16:39.55
 69  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC 17:05.00
 70  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776 17:11.96
 71  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO 17:16.00
 72  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS 19:35.00
 73  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM 19:50.00
 74  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG 21:47.80
 75  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 21:59.00
 76  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM 22:00.00
 77  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS 31:10.30
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #35