2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:18.69
25-29
  1  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  1:09.61
  2  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  1:18.00
  3  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM  1:21.49
  4  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM  1:21.50
  5  Matsumura, Eiko               27 METR  1:26.00
  6  Merlau, Melissa L             28 PAFC  1:28.41
  7  Gibson, Katie Alice           28 REDT  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:08.50
  2  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  1:12.00
  3  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  1:12.00
  4  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  1:12.07
  5  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:16.57
  6  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  1:23.54
  7  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  1:27.35
  8  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:09.00
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  1:11.96
  3  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  1:17.79
  4  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  1:19.00
  5  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  1:19.37
  6  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  1:23.00
  7  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   39  GSM  1:23.00
40-44
  1  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:15.00
  2  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  1:21.73
  3  McKay, Diane D                42  GSM  1:22.50
  4  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  1:25.50
  5  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS  1:26.68
  6  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  1:27.49
  7  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  1:30.25
  8  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM  1:32.38
45-49
  1  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:18.00
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:21.22
  3  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  1:21.50
  4  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  1:21.50
  5  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  1:22.00
  6  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  1:25.00
  7  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  1:28.00
  8  Restrepo, Carol L             48 1776  1:29.55
  9  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  1:30.00
 10  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  1:39.99
 11  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  1:50.00
50-54
  1  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:22.65
  2  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  1:27.00
  3  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:27.00
  4  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  1:31.00
  5  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:31.90
  6  Hare, Frances E               53 METR  1:40.00
  7  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM  1:40.00
  8  Tendy, Sue                    54  NEM  1:42.60
55-59
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:29.70
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  1:30.50
  3  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  1:34.50
  4  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  1:39.36
  5  Martin, Lisa A                55 METR  1:40.00
  6  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  1:41.40
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  1:25.79
  2  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  1:33.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  1:40.00
  4  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  1:45.00
  5  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  1:45.47
  6  Katz, Jane                    60 METR  1:45.50
  7  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  1:47.27
  8  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  1:55.20
  9  Hutinger, Margie              63  FMM  2:15.97
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:38.56
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  1:45.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:45.80
  4  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  1:54.31
  5  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  1:57.17
  6  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  2:03.70
  7  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  3:20.00
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  1:55.48
  2  Olsen, Lois E                 71 1776  1:56.18
  3  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:56.27
  4  Froeder, Rosemarie B          73  GSM  2:11.27
  5  Rucker, Joan T                72 1776  2:24.59
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  1:42.69
  2  Steadman, Doris E             79  GSM  1:43.50
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  1:48.64
  2  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  2:37.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  2:36.77
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42