2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 37 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            37 TRIT    59.91
  2  Reed, Scott W                 33  SBM  1:02.00
  3  Munson, Richard S             28 TRIT  1:02.00
  4  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM  1:02.02
  5  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM  1:02.19
  6  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM  1:02.40
  7  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS  1:02.61
  8  Powers, David R               36 METR  1:03.90
  9  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  1:03.91
 10  Retterer, Brian J             31  GSM  1:04.00
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM  1:04.46
 12  Farrell, Andrew J             33 NCMS  1:04.86
 13  Specht, William L             45  SPM  1:05.00
 14  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM  1:05.00
 15  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH  1:05.64
 16  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS  1:05.91
 17  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR  1:06.00
 18  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT  1:06.10
 19  Chappell, Todd W              31  NEM  1:07.00
 20  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM  1:07.40
 21  Watson, Robert J              37 METR  1:07.99
 22  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM  1:08.00
 23  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP  1:08.64
 24  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  1:08.80
 25  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  1:09.00
 26  McClure, Rab H                34 VMST  1:09.35
 27  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN  1:09.45
 28  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO  1:09.49
 29  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  1:09.50
 30  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  1:09.50
 31  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  1:09.92
 32  Piede, Luke J                 30  GSM  1:09.93
 33  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC  1:10.00
 34  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM  1:10.00
 35  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:10.20
 36  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA  1:10.50
 37  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA  1:10.50
 38  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST  1:10.57
 39  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT  1:10.63
 40  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM  1:10.64
 41  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD  1:10.81
 42  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  1:11.00
 43  Melley, Shawn P               29 1776  1:11.00
 44  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM  1:11.11
 45  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM  1:11.30
 46  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG  1:11.82
 47  Chappell, Richard W           47 1776  1:11.82
 48  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:12.00
 49  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM  1:12.00
 50  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW  1:12.00
 51  Fitzgerald, Michael L         50 METR  1:12.00
 52  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM  1:12.06
 53  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG  1:12.10
 54  Graham, Donald                49  PNA  1:12.15
 55  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM  1:12.45
 56  Bright, David C               50  NEM  1:12.46
 57  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM  1:12.95
 58  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS  1:13.00
 59  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC  1:13.50
 60  Schiesl, Michael              37 NIAG  1:13.50
 61  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:13.56
 62  Carr, Robert                  38 BDGR  1:13.90
 63  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH  1:14.00
 64  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776  1:14.10
 65  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  1:14.30
 66  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  1:15.00
 67  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS  1:15.00
 68  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM  1:15.08
 69  Niemi, Kenneth A              48  GSM  1:15.30
 70  Jones, Eric                   50 SOBA  1:15.53
 71  Casto, David D                51 1776  1:16.00
 72  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  1:16.00
 73  Vankuilenburg, Scott D        38  NEM  1:16.50
 74  Owen, David H                 51 GOLD  1:17.00
 75  Lebeau, Stephen               42 UNAT  1:17.30
 76  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM  1:17.43
 77  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM  1:17.50
 78  Maggion, Andrew F             47  GSM  1:17.60
 79  McDermott, Michael            33 METR  1:17.93
 80  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776  1:18.50
 81  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN  1:20.00
 82  Grashow, Mark B               58 METR  1:20.00
 83  Kornblatt, Daniel S           54 NIAG  1:20.00
 84  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST  1:20.80
 85  Zakim, Jack S                 58  GSM  1:21.00
 86  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  1:21.00
 87  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  1:21.00
 88  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  1:21.00
 89  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM  1:21.00
 90  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:21.00
 91  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:22.00
 92  Quigley, George J             63  ISF  1:23.50
 93  Cowing, John M                54 MICH  1:24.00
 94  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  1:24.00
 95  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  1:25.00
 96  Tulenko, Tom                  61 1776  1:25.00
 97  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD  1:25.00
 98  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ  1:25.40
 99  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM  1:25.89
100  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  1:26.82
101  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  1:29.09
102  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS  1:30.00
103  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM  1:30.00
104  Diehl, David J                62 TERR  1:30.95
105  Painter, David                65 PIMM  1:31.00
106  Murray, William T             66  NEM  1:31.20
107  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:32.00
108  Droescher, Mark D             45 METR  1:32.00
109  Feng, Ping                    40 BERK  1:35.00
110  Greer, Marshall R             67 ANCM  1:35.00
111  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM  1:35.00
112  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:36.29
113  Gfroerer, George L            70 GAJA  1:36.54
114  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:37.35
115  Franks, Roger G               76 1776  1:38.00
116  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:39.00
117  Kiell, Paul J                 73  GSM  1:40.00
118  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM  1:43.00
119  Salmon, Russell O             70  DOC  1:44.47
120  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:46.00
121  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ  1:46.00
122  Grohe, William E              70  USF  1:46.42
123  Ellis, Richard                71 METR  1:49.00
124  Guido, Dick                   86 METR  1:49.50
125  Webb, Clarence                81 1776  1:53.00
126  Preble, Robert  Jr. C         81   IM  1:57.00
127  Fischl, Robert                72  GSM  1:58.16
128  Welch, Arthur C               71 OREG  2:00.00
129  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:03.00
130  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA  2:05.61
131  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:08.00
132  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  2:10.00
133  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  2:10.00
134  Blessing, Gregory G           56 BERK  2:10.00
135  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR  2:12.00
136  Woods, John M                 80 UNAT  2:15.00
137  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  2:40.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #25