2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  4:39.62
  2  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  5:05.50
  3  Smith, Jessica L              22 UNAT  5:30.44
  4  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  7:15.00
25-29
  1  Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A  26 UNAT  4:44.22
  2  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  4:50.29
  3  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  5:02.55
  4  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  5:15.47
  5  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  5:20.00
  6  Gibson, Katie Alice           28 REDT  6:50.00
  7  Albano, Jennifer A            26  GSM  7:16.00
30-34
  1  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  4:47.07
  2  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  4:56.87
  3  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  5:00.00
  4  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  5:02.00
  5  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  5:03.00
  6  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  5:11.62
  7  Clark, Heather L              30 METR  5:30.00
  8  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  5:35.25
  9  Sommerlad, Ellen J            32  WCM  5:37.27
 10  Hallor, Sara E                32  NEM  5:47.50
 11  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  5:55.00
 12  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  6:01.00
 13  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  6:07.87
 14  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  6:10.00
 15  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  9:40.00
35-39
  1  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776  4:55.54
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  4:55.63
  3  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  5:05.00
  4  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  5:05.00
  5  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  5:25.00
  6  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM  5:33.05
  7  Welch, Whitney S              39 CONN  5:33.98
  8  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  5:36.01
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  4:57.20
  2  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  5:00.00
  3  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  5:02.89
  4  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  5:11.00
  5  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  5:27.50
  6  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  5:33.65
  7  Pearson, Heather J            44 UNAT  5:38.80
  8  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM  5:39.00
  9  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  5:45.02
 10  Scannavino, Martine I         42 1776  7:00.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  4:45.40
  2  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  4:49.27
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  5:15.20
  4  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  5:18.99
  5  Orman, Karen L                46  SWM  5:28.60
  6  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  5:30.00
  7  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  5:40.00
  8  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  5:40.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  5:42.92
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  5:50.00
 11  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  6:23.97
 12  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  6:56.25
 13  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  7:00.00
50-54
  1  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  5:15.00
  2  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  5:20.10
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  5:30.50
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  5:42.00
  5  Hare, Frances E               53 METR  5:58.00
  6  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM  6:00.00
  7  Pero, Myriam                  54 ANCM  6:09.00
  8  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  6:10.03
  9  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  6:42.00
55-59
  1  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  5:41.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  5:45.55
  3  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  6:29.00
  4  Page, Anne M                  55  SPM  6:30.00
  5  Hill, Marcia M                59 REDT  6:30.00
  6  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  6:32.68
  7  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  6:38.00
  8  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  6:48.03
  9  Michel, Judy                  57 1776  6:53.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  5:46.79
  2  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  6:26.00
  3  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  6:36.00
  4  Katz, Jane                    60 METR  7:15.50
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  7:17.10
  2  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  7:39.28
  3  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  7:43.07
  4  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC  9:56.32
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  7:16.46
  2  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT 13:42.20
75-79
  1  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  7:45.00
  2  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  7:50.00
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 10:31.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  8:50.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  9:29.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  8:20.00
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS 11:20.00
90-94
  1  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM 11:44.11
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #45