2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM    35.70
  2  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR    36.50
  3  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH    41.00
  4  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT    43.00
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM    35.35
  2  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR    37.73
  3  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC    38.83
  4  Nagle, Cynthia A              25 NCMS    40.73
  5  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS    40.91
  6  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP    42.00
  7  Hann, Jennifer A              25  GSM    42.20
  8  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM    42.50
  9  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM    43.10
30-34
  1  Morawski, Stephanie L         33  NEM    37.72
  2  Chang, Esther S               31 1776    40.50
  3  Sommerlad, Ellen J            32  WCM    42.93
  4  Gorton, Jasmine M             34  TAM    43.50
  5  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA    46.07
35-39
  1  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM    37.00
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT    37.50
  3  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM    39.96
  4  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH    40.50
  5  Harris, Janet                 38 METR    42.26
  6  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC    42.69
  7  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN    43.20
  8  Zampetti, Rhonda R            36  GSM    43.92
  9  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF    44.50
 10  Papini, Regina T              36  GSM    50.00
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM    33.79
  2  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST    37.46
  3  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM    38.00
  4  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST    38.01
  5  Martin, Amanda M              40 UNAT    39.70
  6  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM    40.00
  7  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC    40.56
  8  Rick, Lorie                   43 NIAG    41.95
  9  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL    43.11
 10  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG    43.30
 11  Voorhees, Carolyn             42 MARY    43.30
 12  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM    45.42
 13  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK    47.50
45-49
  1  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST    37.10
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD    40.00
  3  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM    41.20
  4  Bright, Janet H               48 1776    41.98
  5  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776    42.11
  6  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT    43.45
  7  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG    44.11
  8  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC    44.75
  9  Horton, Patricia A            47  GSM    45.16
 10  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776    45.90
 11  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM    46.05
 12  Suttile, Lesley G             47  GSM    50.00
 13  Fletcher, Maribeth A          45  GSM    50.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT    39.97
  2  Munger, Dot                   52 1776    40.00
  3  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    44.50
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             51  NEM    45.00
  5  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776    45.92
  6  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*    47.00
  7  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM    47.73
  8  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT    48.25
  9  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM    48.80
 10  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR    52.00
55-59
  1  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN    42.94
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM    43.12
  3  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA    48.55
  4  Davies, Alison                56  MCM    49.72
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    50.02
  6  Egan, Rita                    59 ADMS    50.45
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC    40.56
  2  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG    46.50
  3  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST    47.00
  4  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST    51.40
  5  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM    53.98
  6  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM    56.51
  7  Hodell, Karen L               61 METR    57.63
  8  Rosenbaum, Barbara R          62  GSM    58.10
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS    46.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN    47.50
  3  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM    52.06
  4  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM    59.30
  5  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA  1:03.60
70-74
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM    49.45
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:00.00
  3  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776  1:00.77
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  1:01.00
  5  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  1:02.29
  6  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  1:05.09
  7  Farnsworth, Patricia A.       73 CONN  1:08.20
  8  Boorman, Penny P              70  GSM  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  1:00.74
  2  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  1:01.20
80-84
  1  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  1:33.00
  2  Melick, Florence B.           82  GSM  2:15.36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #21