2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 29 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    31.50
  2  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    31.50
  3  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    31.78
  4  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    31.89
  5  Vanderby, Doug D              44   NT    31.99
  6  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    32.30
  7  Swenson, Christopher N        21  GSM    32.50
  8  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    32.59
  9  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    32.70
 10  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM    32.90
 11  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM    32.98
 12  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    33.00
 13  MC Elhattan, Dale E           41 ANCM    33.01
 14  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776    33.10
 15  Tongate, Terry L              43 NOVA    33.10
 16  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    33.10
 17  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST    33.30
 18  Templin, Philip John          49  UCI    33.49
 19  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM    33.50
 20  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    33.60
 21  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    33.70
 22  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    33.74
 23  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN    33.88
 24  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM    33.90
 25  Stark, Allen L                54 OREG    33.98
 26  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    33.98
 27  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    34.00
 28  Korner, Dale E                51 UNAT    34.00
 29  Wriede, Gregory L             26  GSM    34.00
 30  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    34.00
 31  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL    34.00
 32  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    34.00
 33  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS    34.00
 34  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    34.34
 35  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM    34.50
 36  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM    34.50
 37  Hoke, Matthew A               24 UNAT    34.68
 38  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL    34.70
 39  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC    34.73
 40  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA    34.82
 41  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    34.90
 42  Vankuilenburg, Scott D        38  NEM    34.99
 43  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR    35.00
 44  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    35.00
 45  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD    35.00
 46  Bieker, Scott A               33 METR    35.00
 47  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    35.05
 48  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    35.20
 49  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR    35.35
 50  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776    35.40
 51  Heinemann, William            45 NIAG    35.50
 52  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM    35.70
 53  Burns, Edward J               38 UNAT    35.77
 54  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB    35.80
 55  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    35.82
 56  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST    35.83
 57  Manley, David W               30 1776    35.91
 58  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC    36.00
 59  McDermott, Michael            33 METR    36.18
 60  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM    36.18
 61  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM    36.19
 62  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM    36.25
 63  Zampetti, Joseph J            42  GSM    36.35
 64  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    36.40
 65  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM    36.50
 66  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    36.50
 67  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM    36.50
 68  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    36.75
 69  Schmitt, David E              46  GSM    36.80
 70  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    36.83
 71  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT    36.89
 72  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT    36.95
 73  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    37.00
 74  Ermanoski, Ivan               31  GSM    37.00
 75  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    37.11
 76  Patterson, Terry M            46 METR    37.20
 77  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM    37.20
 78  Sanguily, Manuel              70 CONN    37.20
 79  Gildea, David R               60 MELO    37.35
 80  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM    37.38
 81  Lanzara, Gennard T            45 VMST    37.50
 82  Fanelli, Michael              49  GSM    37.50
 83  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    37.60
 84  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776    37.90
 85  Shtengel, Gleb                35  GSM    38.00
 86  Grashow, Mark B               58 METR    38.00
 87  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    38.09
 88  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776    38.30
 89  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR    38.50
 90  Murray, Allen K               59  UCI    38.50
 91  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    38.51
 92  Morrow, Dan                   54 ANCM    39.00
 93  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776    39.10
 94  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    39.10
 95  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    39.25
 96  Lockey, Myron W               72 CMAQ    39.40
 97  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST    39.50
 98  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN    39.50
 99  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    39.50
100  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    39.50
101  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM    39.50
102  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM    39.86
103  Fulljames, Rick C             52 CONN    40.00
104  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT    40.00
105  Oroszlan, Peter               59 MARY    40.00
106  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN    40.00
107  Suzuki, Akira M               50 METR    40.00
108  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR    40.60
109  Keane, Jim                    59 1776    40.60
110  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM    40.80
111  Meer, Peter                   54  GSM    41.08
112  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    41.16
113  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    41.17
114  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA    41.50
115  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    42.53
116  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM    43.00
117  Corben, Garrison S            41  NEM    43.22
118  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    43.70
119  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN    44.00
120  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    44.00
121  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    44.02
122  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    44.16
123  Quackenbush, Robert B         41 UNAT    45.00
124  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    45.09
125  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    45.40
126  Diehl, David J                62 TERR    45.47
127  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT    45.87
128  Berghaus, Peter P             62 CONN    46.00
129  Abel, Louis A                 67  GSM    46.00
130  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM    46.19
131  Wunderlich, Dieter            66 BERK    46.53
132  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA    46.62
133  Frogley, Chris S              60 GOLD    47.60
134  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    48.00
135  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    48.15
136  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    48.90
137  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA    49.37
138  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM    49.68
139  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    51.00
140  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM    51.50
141  Melick, George F.             79  GSM    52.58
142  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    55.00
143  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR    55.00
144  Gregg, David III              70 FXCM    55.03
145  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    55.40
146  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM    57.00
147  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR    57.80
148  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776    59.00
149  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD  1:02.59
150  Ryan, Bob J                   56 LAMS  1:05.73
151  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  1:07.00
152  Choy, Jimmy                   83 UNAT  1:17.00
153  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:40.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50