2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  2:29.18
  2  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  2:32.50
  3  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:33.07
  4  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  2:34.56
  5  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  2:35.00
  6  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  2:42.00
  7  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  2:42.00
  8  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  2:45.00
  9  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  2:45.00
 10  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  2:46.20
 11  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  2:47.00
 12  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:49.63
 13  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  2:52.23
 14  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  2:53.00
 15  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  2:53.31
 16  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:53.54
 17  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  2:53.59
 18  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  2:55.00
 19  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:55.00
 20  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  2:55.50
 21  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  2:55.60
 22  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:57.88
 23  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  2:58.51
 24  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  2:59.53
 25  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  3:00.00
 26  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:01.90
 27  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  3:03.00
 28  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  3:05.69
 29  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS  3:05.84
 30  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  3:08.46
 31  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  3:10.00
 32  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  3:10.00
 33  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  3:10.00
 34  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  3:10.00
 35  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  3:10.00
 36  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  3:10.05
 37  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  3:11.30
 38  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  3:12.00
 39  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  3:13.64
 40  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  3:14.81
 41  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  3:15.00
 42  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  3:18.00
 43  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  3:18.00
 44  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  3:19.11
 45  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  3:20.30
 46  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  3:20.85
 47  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  3:21.00
 48  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  3:24.00
 49  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  3:25.00
 50  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       52 GOLD  3:25.00
 51  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  3:25.76
 52  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  3:28.49
 53  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  3:32.32
 54  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  3:34.40
 55  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:38.00
 56  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  3:38.28
 57  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  3:40.00
 58  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:40.00
 59  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  3:44.55
 60  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  3:50.05
 61  Steadman, Doris E             79  GSM  3:51.50
 62  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  3:52.00
 63  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  3:54.35
 64  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  3:56.63
 65  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  3:59.73
 66  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776  4:00.00
 67  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  4:04.62
 68  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  4:14.07
 69  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  4:15.32
 70  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  4:20.59
 71  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  4:43.63
 72  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  4:45.00
 73  Olsen, Lois E                 71 1776  4:51.24
 74  Hutinger, Margie              63  FMM  4:57.98
 75  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  4:58.48
 76  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG  5:06.02
 77  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM  5:15.34
 78  Rucker, Joan T                72 1776  5:20.39
 79  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM  5:37.00
 80  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  5:43.00
 81  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:50.00
 82  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  6:37.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #52