2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:53.54
  2  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  3:20.30
  3  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  3:25.00
25-29
  1  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  2:29.18
  2  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  2:45.00
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  2:32.50
  2  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:33.07
  3  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  2:35.00
  4  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  2:45.00
  5  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  2:47.00
  6  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:49.63
  7  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  2:58.51
  8  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  3:10.00
  9  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  3:14.81
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  2:34.56
  2  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  2:46.20
  3  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  2:52.23
  4  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  2:53.31
  5  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  2:55.00
  6  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  2:55.60
  7  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776  4:00.00
40-44
  1  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  2:42.00
  2  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  2:53.59
  3  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:01.90
  4  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS  3:05.84
  5  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  3:08.46
  6  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  3:10.00
  7  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  3:10.05
45-49
  1  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  2:42.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  2:53.00
  3  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:55.00
  4  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  2:55.50
  5  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:57.88
  6  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  2:59.53
  7  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  3:00.00
  8  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  3:03.00
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  3:10.00
 10  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  3:12.00
 11  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  3:15.00
 12  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  3:20.85
 13  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  3:28.49
50-54
  1  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  3:10.00
  2  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  3:10.00
  3  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  3:11.30
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  3:18.00
  5  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  3:21.00
  6  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  3:24.00
  7  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       52 GOLD  3:25.00
55-59
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  3:13.64
  2  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  3:18.00
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  3:19.11
  4  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  3:25.76
  5  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  3:34.40
  6  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  3:40.00
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  3:05.69
  2  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:38.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  3:38.28
  4  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:40.00
  5  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  3:50.05
  6  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  3:52.00
  7  Hutinger, Margie              63  FMM  4:57.98
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  3:32.32
  2  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  3:54.35
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  3:56.63
  4  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  4:20.59
  5  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  4:58.48
  6  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  6:37.00
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  4:04.62
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  4:14.07
  3  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  4:15.32
  4  Olsen, Lois E                 71 1776  4:51.24
  5  Rucker, Joan T                72 1776  5:20.39
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  3:44.55
  2  Steadman, Doris E             79  GSM  3:51.50
  3  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  4:43.63
  4  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  4:45.00
  5  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG  5:06.02
  6  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM  5:15.34
  7  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM  5:37.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  3:59.73
  2  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  5:43.00
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:50.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #14