2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            37 TRIT  2:09.26
  2  Reed, Scott W                 33  SBM  2:12.88
  3  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM  2:15.36
  4  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  2:17.10
  5  Powers, David R               36 METR  2:18.50
  6  Wriede, Gregory L             26  GSM  2:20.00
  7  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM  2:20.00
  8  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS  2:20.00
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             33 NCMS  2:20.95
 10  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH  2:21.13
 11  Specht, William L             45  SPM  2:22.00
 12  Black, Christopher L          37 UNAT  2:23.00
 13  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM  2:24.07
 14  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT  2:24.80
 15  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR  2:25.00
 16  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM  2:27.23
 17  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS  2:27.87
 18  Spieker, R. Tod               55  TOC  2:29.05
 19  Chappell, Todd W              31  NEM  2:29.43
 20  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM  2:30.00
 21  Baechtiger, Walter M          30  TAM  2:30.00
 22  Sheil, Harry                  43  GSM  2:30.00
 23  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  2:30.00
 24  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM  2:31.20
 25  Fetters, Paul A               50 DCRP  2:32.00
 26  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP  2:32.73
 27  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:33.50
 28  Chappell, Richard W           47 1776  2:34.38
 29  McClure, Rab H                34 VMST  2:34.83
 30  McGiffin, Chris D             37  GSM  2:34.94
 31  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO  2:34.96
 32  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  2:35.00
 33  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM  2:35.00
 34  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM  2:35.31
 35  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  2:36.00
 36  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC  2:36.00
 37  Bright, David C               50  NEM  2:37.03
 38  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST  2:37.90
 39  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST  2:38.19
 40  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM  2:38.50
 41  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA  2:39.00
 42  Owen, David H                 51 GOLD  2:40.00
 43  Schiesl, Michael              37 NIAG  2:40.00
 44  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH  2:40.00
 45  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  2:40.00
 46  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  2:40.50
 47  Niemi, Kenneth A              48  GSM  2:41.40
 48  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS  2:42.00
 49  Graham, Donald                49  PNA  2:42.33
 50  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  2:42.44
 51  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  2:43.42
 52  Jones, Eric                   50 SOBA  2:44.10
 53  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM  2:44.24
 54  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:44.86
 55  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG  2:45.00
 56  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT  2:45.42
 57  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT  2:45.50
 58  Allison, Bob                  32 METR  2:45.65
 59  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM  2:46.67
 60  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       62 HBSC  2:47.11
 61  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  2:48.00
 62  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  2:48.55
 63  Kolb, Karl A                  42  NEM  2:49.00
 64  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  2:49.30
 65  Kovary, Steven A              62 SOBA  2:50.00
 66  Maggion, Andrew F             47  GSM  2:50.50
 67  Vankuilenburg, Scott D        38  NEM  2:51.01
 68  Lebeau, Stephen               42 UNAT  2:51.33
 69  Kornblatt, Daniel S           54 NIAG  2:52.00
 70  Lanzara, Gennard T            45 VMST  2:54.00
 71  Robertson, Ken M              38 1776  2:54.41
 72  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  2:55.00
 73  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN  2:55.00
 74  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM  2:55.00
 75  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  2:58.00
 76  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:58.00
 77  Quigley, George J             63  ISF  2:59.40
 78  Cowing, John M                54 MICH  3:00.00
 79  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN  3:01.97
 80  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  3:05.00
 81  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  3:05.00
 82  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  3:05.00
 83  Hopkins, Bob                  61  GSM  3:05.00
 84  Lawton, Joseph J              39 1776  3:07.00
 85  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  3:10.00
 86  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM  3:10.00
 87  Tulenko, Tom                  61 1776  3:10.00
 88  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  3:11.55
 89  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  3:15.00
 90  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  3:15.00
 91  Murray, William T             66  NEM  3:16.52
 92  Franks, Roger G               76 1776  3:20.00
 93  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          62 MELO  3:20.00
 94  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ  3:21.37
 95  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  3:21.95
 96  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM  3:24.00
 97  Norton, Jonathan              45  GSM  3:25.00
 98  Medici, John C                65 O*H*  3:26.00
 99  Kiell, Paul J                 73  GSM  3:27.83
100  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM  3:28.63
101  Suzuki, Akira M               50 METR  3:30.00
102  Diehl, David J                62 TERR  3:31.67
103  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  3:32.00
104  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM  3:32.00
105  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:35.00
106  Greer, Marshall R             67 ANCM  3:35.00
107  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS  3:40.00
108  Gfroerer, George L            70 GAJA  3:40.88
109  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  3:42.25
110  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM  3:50.00
111  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  3:50.50
112  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:51.40
113  Monahan, Richard S            62 SOFM  3:54.00
114  Salmon, Russell O             70  DOC  3:57.33
115  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  3:58.40
116  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ  4:01.00
117  Guido, Dick                   86 METR  4:07.00
118  Grohe, William E              70  USF  4:09.41
119  Byers, W. Morgan              76 WMAC  4:11.00
120  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  4:15.00
121  Welch, Arthur C               71 OREG  4:15.00
122  Fischl, Robert                72  GSM  4:15.75
123  Melick, George F.             79  GSM  4:20.00
124  Webb, Clarence                81 1776  4:25.00
125  Woods, John M                 80 UNAT  4:30.00
126  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  4:36.00
127  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  4:40.00
128  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        79  SPM  4:40.16
129  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  4:45.00
130  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR  4:52.00
131  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  5:28.19
132  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  5:45.00
133  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  5:50.44
134  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  5:55.00
135  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:00.00
136  Hurley, John T                66 ADMS  6:06.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #29