2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 17 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    25.14
  2  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    26.26
  3  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    26.50
  4  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM    26.51
  5  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM    26.63
  6  Kuck, John M                  37 WHSC    26.80
  7  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    26.89
  8  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    26.92
  9  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    26.94
 10  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    27.06
 11  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776    27.10
 12  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ    27.10
 13  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    27.40
 14  Young, John E                 28  NEM    27.45
 15  Specht, William L             45  SPM    27.50
 16  Yamasaki, Tatsuya             27  FIU    27.60
 17  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    27.68
 18  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS    27.80
 19  Powers, David R               36 METR    27.80
 20  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA    27.85
 21  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    27.99
 22  Watson, Robert J              37 METR    27.99
 23  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    28.00
 24  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM    28.00
 25  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    28.03
 26  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    28.06
 27  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM    28.09
 28  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP    28.15
 29  Brady, Michael J              36 METR    28.16
 30  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST    28.17
 31  Hansen, Robert M              49 GMUP    28.20
 32  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    28.20
 33  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO    28.40
 34  Worland, Peter J              45  NEM    28.40
 35  Wriede, Gregory L             26  GSM    28.50
 36  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM    28.50
 37  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    28.50
 38  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    28.50
 39  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC    28.50
 40  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR    28.53
 41  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    28.60
 42  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM    28.80
 43  Davis, Guy S                  44  NEM    28.80
 44  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON    28.80
 45  McCall, John T                52 ORLM    28.84
 46  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    28.90
 47  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM    29.00
 48  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM    29.00
 49  Kriley, Mike R                44  GSM    29.00
 50  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD    29.00
 51  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    29.00
 52  Meade, Thomas D               46 1776    29.00
 53  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.00
 54  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    29.00
 55  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM    29.00
 56  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    29.00
 57  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    29.01
 58  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM    29.10
 59  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776    29.10
 60  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    29.11
 61  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.20
 62  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    29.25
 63  Chang, Christopher W          29  GSM    29.35
 64  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA    29.50
 65  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    29.50
 66  Anderson, Ken T               44 UNAT    29.50
 67  Craig, John M                 49 CONN    29.50
 68  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    29.50
 69  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM    29.50
 70  Schnute, Justin C             28 NCMS    29.50
 71  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM    29.50
 72  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    29.60
 73  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    29.63
 74  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM    29.70
 75  Russell, James M              40   IM    29.70
 76  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.83
 77  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST    29.85
 78  Poiletman, Robert M           60 COLM    29.89
 79  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    29.90
 80  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM    29.98
 81  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS    29.99
 82  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM    30.00
 83  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM    30.00
 84  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 OMAH    30.00
 85  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR    30.00
 86  Schiesl, Michael              37 NIAG    30.00
 87  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    30.10
 88  Uchiyama, Winston S.          46 ARIZ    30.10
 89  Byrne, Joseph H               27 METR    30.11
 90  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT    30.12
 91  Manley, David W               30 1776    30.12
 92  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM    30.25
 93  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM    30.34
 94  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN    30.34
 95  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    30.35
 96  Burns, Edward J               38 UNAT    30.36
 97  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    30.40
 98  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    30.40
 99  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    30.50
100  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS    30.50
101  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM    30.50
102  Stevens, Craig W.             50 1776    30.60
103  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG    30.62
104  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM    30.71
105  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR    30.72
106  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM    30.77
107  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM    30.79
108  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    30.80
109  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM    30.81
110  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    30.85
111  Baliko, John A                42  GSM    30.85
112  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR    30.87
113  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM    30.89
114  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN    31.00
115  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG    31.00
116  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM    31.00
117  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    31.00
118  Smith, Ian S                  62 YMCA    31.00
119  Casto, David D                51 1776    31.20
120  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    31.40
121  Walters, Dave M               47 O*H*    31.40
122  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    31.44
123  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    31.44
124  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776    31.50
125  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    31.50
126  Bieker, Scott A               33 METR    31.50
127  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    31.65
128  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776    31.69
129  Levinson, David A             53 RINC    31.90
130  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN    32.00
131  Volker, Jens                  38  GSM    32.00
132  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST    32.00
133  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    32.00
134  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG    32.00
135  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    32.02
136  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR    32.07
137  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.23
138  Bailie, Bob                   68 MOST    32.35
139  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT    32.50
140  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT    32.60
141  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    32.66
142  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.99
143  Su, Billy                     29 NCMS    32.99
144  Reichle, Bill                 55  GSM    33.15
145  Becker, ED                    53 CONN    33.18
146  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD    33.30
147  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM    33.50
148  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT    34.00
149  Ravalli, Stefano              43 UNAT    34.00
150  Davis, Bradley C              51  NEM    34.00
151  Waxman, Jordan H              39 METR    34.00
152  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    34.22
153  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    34.50
154  Bennett, Robert R             60 VMST    34.90
155  White, Bernard T              60 NCMS    34.90
156  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM    35.07
157  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR    36.00
158  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ    36.00
159  Herman, Timothy S             47 NIAG    36.12
160  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST    36.30
161  Kelly, Steve                  46 1776    36.38
162  Norton, Jonathan              45  GSM    37.00
163  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM    37.00
164  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS    37.00
165  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    37.09
166  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA    37.50
167  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS    38.00
168  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD    39.00
169  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    39.00
170  Benson, Richard A             51 METR    39.33
171  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF    39.40
172  Quackenbush, Robert B         41 UNAT    40.00
173  Corben, Garrison S            41  NEM    40.34
174  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    40.40
175  Harrington, David R           68  GSM    41.80
176  Gfroerer, George L            70 GAJA    42.00
177  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM    44.00
178  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST    44.00
179  Ashare, Edward                62 UNAT    45.00
180  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ    47.00
181  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    48.00
182  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    51.00
183  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    51.00
184  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    53.00
185  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    58.50
186  Waters, John E                72  GSM    59.00
187  Maes, Rudy J                  56 1776  1:01.00
188  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  1:01.13
189  Webb, Clarence                81 1776  1:10.00
190  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  1:20.00
191  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  1:28.15
192  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:45.00
193  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:58.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45