2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 17 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    26.50
  2  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM    28.60
  3  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    29.00
  4  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    29.25
  5  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN    31.00
  6  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    32.02
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    25.14
  2  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM    26.63
  3  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    26.92
  4  Young, John E                 28  NEM    27.45
  5  Yamasaki, Tatsuya             27  FIU    27.60
  6  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    28.00
  7  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM    28.09
  8  Wriede, Gregory L             26  GSM    28.50
  9  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    28.50
 10  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM    28.80
 11  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM    29.00
 12  Chang, Christopher W          29  GSM    29.35
 13  Schnute, Justin C             28 NCMS    29.50
 14  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM    30.00
 15  Byrne, Joseph H               27 METR    30.11
 16  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT    30.12
 17  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG    30.62
 18  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    30.85
 19  Su, Billy                     29 NCMS    32.99
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    26.26
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    26.94
  3  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    27.99
  4  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    29.11
  5  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM    29.70
  6  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM    30.00
  7  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR    30.00
  8  Manley, David W               30 1776    30.12
  9  Bieker, Scott A               33 METR    31.50
35-39
  1  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM    26.51
  2  Kuck, John M                  37 WHSC    26.80
  3  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    26.89
  4  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    27.06
  5  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ    27.10
  6  Powers, David R               36 METR    27.80
  7  Watson, Robert J              37 METR    27.99
  8  Brady, Michael J              36 METR    28.16
  9  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST    28.17
 10  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    29.00
 11  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    29.01
 12  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST    29.85
 13  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM    29.98
 14  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS    29.99
 15  Schiesl, Michael              37 NIAG    30.00
 16  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    30.10
 17  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM    30.25
 18  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM    30.34
 19  Burns, Edward J               38 UNAT    30.36
 20  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR    30.72
 21  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM    30.79
 22  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    30.80
 23  Volker, Jens                  38  GSM    32.00
 24  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG    32.00
 25  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    32.66
 26  Waxman, Jordan H              39 METR    34.00
40-44
  1  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    27.40
  2  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    27.68
  3  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA    27.85
  4  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    28.20
  5  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM    28.50
  6  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR    28.53
  7  Davis, Guy S                  44  NEM    28.80
  8  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM    29.00
  9  Kriley, Mike R                44  GSM    29.00
 10  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    29.00
 11  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776    29.10
 12  Anderson, Ken T               44 UNAT    29.50
 13  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    29.50
 14  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA    29.50
 15  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    29.60
 16  Russell, James M              40   IM    29.70
 17  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM    30.77
 18  Baliko, John A                42  GSM    30.85
 19  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    31.00
 20  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    31.65
 21  Ravalli, Stefano              43 UNAT    34.00
 22  Quackenbush, Robert B         41 UNAT    40.00
 23  Corben, Garrison S            41  NEM    40.34
45-49
  1  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776    27.10
  2  Specht, William L             45  SPM    27.50
  3  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS    27.80
  4  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM    28.00
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    28.03
  6  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    28.06
  7  Hansen, Robert M              49 GMUP    28.20
  8  Worland, Peter J              45  NEM    28.40
  9  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO    28.40
 10  Meade, Thomas D               46 1776    29.00
 11  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM    29.50
 12  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM    29.50
 13  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    29.50
 14  Craig, John M                 49 CONN    29.50
 15  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    29.63
 16  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    29.90
 17  Uchiyama, Winston S.          46 ARIZ    30.10
 18  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    30.40
 19  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS    30.50
 20  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    30.50
 21  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM    30.71
 22  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM    30.81
 23  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR    30.87
 24  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG    31.00
 25  Walters, Dave M               47 O*H*    31.40
 26  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    31.50
 27  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776    31.69
 28  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT    32.50
 29  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR    36.00
 30  Herman, Timothy S             47 NIAG    36.12
 31  Kelly, Steve                  46 1776    36.38
 32  Norton, Jonathan              45  GSM    37.00
50-54
  1  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP    28.15
  2  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC    28.50
  3  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    28.50
  4  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON    28.80
  5  McCall, John T                52 ORLM    28.84
  6  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    28.90
  7  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM    29.00
  8  Stevens, Craig W.             50 1776    30.60
  9  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM    31.00
 10  Casto, David D                51 1776    31.20
 11  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    31.40
 12  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    31.44
 13  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    31.44
 14  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776    31.50
 15  Levinson, David A             53 RINC    31.90
 16  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST    32.00
 17  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR    32.07
 18  Becker, ED                    53 CONN    33.18
 19  Davis, Bradley C              51  NEM    34.00
 20  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT    34.00
 21  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    34.22
 22  Benson, Richard A             51 METR    39.33
55-59
  1  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD    29.00
  2  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.00
  3  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM    29.10
  4  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.20
  5  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    29.83
  6  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN    30.34
  7  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    30.35
  8  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    30.40
  9  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM    30.50
 10  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM    30.89
 11  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    32.00
 12  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.23
 13  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    32.99
 14  Reichle, Bill                 55  GSM    33.15
 15  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    37.09
 16  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    40.40
 17  Maes, Rudy J                  56 1776  1:01.00
 18  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           60 COLM    29.89
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 OMAH    30.00
  3  Smith, Ian S                  62 YMCA    31.00
  4  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN    32.00
  5  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT    32.60
  6  White, Bernard T              60 NCMS    34.90
  7  Bennett, Robert R             60 VMST    34.90
  8  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM    35.07
  9  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ    36.00
 10  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST    36.30
 11  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA    37.50
 12  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST    44.00
 13  Ashare, Edward                62 UNAT    45.00
 14  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    51.00
65-69
  1  Bailie, Bob                   68 MOST    32.35
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD    33.30
  3  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM    33.50
  4  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS    37.00
  5  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM    37.00
  6  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    39.00
  7  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF    39.40
  8  Harrington, David R           68  GSM    41.80
70-74
  1  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    34.50
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS    38.00
  3  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD    39.00
  4  Gfroerer, George L            70 GAJA    42.00
  5  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    48.00
  6  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    53.00
  7  Waters, John E                72  GSM    59.00
75-79
  1  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM    44.00
  2  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    51.00
  3  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    58.50
80-84
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ    47.00
  2  Webb, Clarence                81 1776  1:10.00
  3  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  1:20.00
  4  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  1:28.15
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  1:01.13
  2  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:58.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #51