2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 14 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  5:15.96
  2  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  5:25.40
  3  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  5:27.07
  4  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  5:37.54
  5  Seward, Nicole J              23 UNAT  5:38.98
  6  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  5:41.77
  7  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  5:43.79
  8  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  5:45.00
  9  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  5:45.98
 10  Weeter, Leslie                26  SKY  5:48.04
 11  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  5:48.69
 12  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  5:50.78
 13  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  5:51.25
 14  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  5:53.00
 15  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  5:55.70
 16  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  6:01.92
 17  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  6:02.91
 18  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  6:09.00
 19  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  6:09.57
 20  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  6:10.00
 21  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM  6:17.71
 22  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  6:18.60
 23  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  6:21.80
 24  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM  6:21.93
 25  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  6:25.31
 26  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  6:28.82
 27  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  6:30.00
 28  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  6:35.00
 29  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  6:45.00
 30  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  6:50.40
 31  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  6:52.06
 32  Miettinen, Minja I            34 REDT  6:55.23
 33  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  6:55.30
 34  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  6:56.93
 35  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  6:57.00
 36  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  6:57.80
 37  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:59.45
 38  Cimarano, Wendy               50 AURO  7:00.00
 39  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG  7:00.37
 40  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  7:07.13
 41  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  7:18.00
 42  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  7:22.25
 43  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  7:25.00
 44  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  7:25.32
 45  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  7:26.08
 46  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  7:30.00
 47  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  7:40.00
 48  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST  7:44.72
 49  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  7:50.30
 50  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  7:53.24
 51  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  7:55.00
 52  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  8:05.00
 53  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  8:06.00
 54  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  8:08.00
 55  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  8:08.55
 56  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  8:12.74
 57  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  8:50.00
 58  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  9:01.87
 59  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  9:20.42
 60  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  9:40.53
 61  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM 11:20.00
 62  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG 11:39.28
 63  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776 11:39.30
 64  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM 11:58.63
 65  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH 13:25.00
 66  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 13:51.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #50