2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 14 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Seward, Nicole J              23 UNAT  5:38.98
  2  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  5:53.00
  3  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  6:28.82
25-29
  1  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  5:25.40
  2  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  5:37.54
  3  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  5:41.77
  4  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  5:43.79
  5  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  5:45.98
  6  Weeter, Leslie                26  SKY  5:48.04
  7  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM  6:21.93
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  5:15.96
  2  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  5:27.07
  3  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  5:48.69
  4  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  6:30.00
  5  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  6:52.06
  6  Miettinen, Minja I            34 REDT  6:55.23
35-39
  1  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  5:51.25
  2  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  6:10.00
  3  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM  6:17.71
  4  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  6:35.00
40-44
  1  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  5:50.78
  2  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  6:01.92
  3  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  6:02.91
  4  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  6:09.00
  5  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  6:18.60
  6  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  6:21.80
  7  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  6:25.31
  8  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  6:56.93
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  5:45.00
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  6:09.57
  3  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  6:45.00
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  6:50.40
  5  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  6:57.00
  6  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  6:57.80
  7  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG  7:00.37
  8  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  7:30.00
  9  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST  7:44.72
 10  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  7:55.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  5:55.70
  2  Cimarano, Wendy               50 AURO  7:00.00
  3  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  7:18.00
  4  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  8:06.00
55-59
  1  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  6:55.30
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  7:07.13
  3  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  7:22.25
  4  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  7:25.32
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  7:26.08
  6  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  7:40.00
  7  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  7:53.24
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:59.45
  2  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  7:25.00
  3  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  8:08.00
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  8:12.74
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  7:50.30
  2  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  8:08.55
  3  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  9:20.42
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  8:05.00
  2  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  9:01.87
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  9:40.53
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  8:50.00
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG 11:39.28
  3  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776 11:39.30
  4  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM 11:58.63
  5  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 13:51.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM 11:20.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH 13:25.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14