2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 13 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Moreno, Alejandro             35 ATLA  4:55.00
  2  Reed, Scott W                 33  SBM  4:55.62
  3  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM  4:57.38
  4  Black, Christopher L          37 UNAT  5:00.00
  5  Gatti, John D                 36  GSM  5:00.00
  6  Furlong, Brian M              26 PAFC  5:01.85
  7  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  5:03.42
  8  Wilkinson, Jon P              32 BDGR  5:05.45
  9  Porch, Blake C                32  MAM  5:10.00
 10  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  5:10.00
 11  Matheson, Mark                33 NIAG  5:10.00
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR  5:10.00
 13  Wasserman, Neil R             48 GOST  5:10.50
 14  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  5:11.00
 15  Anderson, James               41 METR  5:11.51
 16  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR  5:15.00
 17  Callahan, Jim                 46 GCMT  5:17.00
 18  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST  5:20.00
 19  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH  5:20.05
 20  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM  5:23.00
 21  McGiffin, Chris D             37  GSM  5:24.15
 22  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  5:24.80
 23  Uchiyama, Winston S.          46 ARIZ  5:28.12
 24  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  5:30.00
 25  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC  5:30.00
 26  Fetters, Paul A               50 DCRP  5:30.00
 27  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:31.00
 28  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  5:32.34
 29  McCall, John T                52 ORLM  5:32.84
 30  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  5:34.20
 31  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  5:34.50
 32  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  5:36.72
 33  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  5:38.42
 34  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR  5:39.90
 35  Wendt, George F               56   IM  5:40.00
 36  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  5:40.00
 37  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN  5:44.00
 38  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM  5:45.00
 39  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  5:45.00
 40  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL  5:47.60
 41  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  5:48.50
 42  Erickson, Tim D               47 GOLD  5:48.50
 43  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  5:48.50
 44  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL  5:50.00
 45  Black, Larry R                45 SWIM  5:50.00
 46  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:50.41
 47  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA  5:51.29
 48  Kolb, Karl A                  42  NEM  5:55.00
 49  Owen, David H                 51 GOLD  5:55.00
 50  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM  5:55.43
 51  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  5:59.00
 52  Sheil, Harry                  43  GSM  6:00.00
 53  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR  6:00.00
 54  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:00.56
 55  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:09.16
 56  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  6:10.00
 57  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  6:10.00
 58  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:10.20
 59  Spieker, R. Tod               55  TOC  6:12.12
 60  Ryan, James                   51 1776  6:13.00
 61  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN  6:20.00
 62  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN  6:25.00
 63  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:28.00
 64  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  6:30.00
 65  Jurka, Valdis                 53  GSM  6:35.00
 66  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  6:40.00
 67  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  6:41.91
 68  Gondek, Paul C                51  GSM  6:49.24
 69  Hopkins, Bob                  61  GSM  7:00.00
 70  Russell, Gordon               56 DAMM  7:00.00
 71  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  7:00.00
 72  Harmon, David C               54 ANCM  7:00.00
 73  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS  7:00.00
 74  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  7:05.36
 75  Conroy, Bill                  60 MARY  7:07.00
 76  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  7:14.60
 77  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  7:15.00
 78  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  7:17.59
 79  Kovary, Steven A              62 SOBA  7:25.00
 80  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          62 MELO  7:30.00
 81  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  7:31.63
 82  Murray, William T             66  NEM  7:31.86
 83  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  7:51.00
 84  Medici, John C                65 O*H*  8:05.00
 85  Morgan, Edward C              64 1776  8:20.00
 86  Macartney, Norman S           65 NCMS  8:30.46
 87  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  8:44.40
 88  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  9:00.00
 89  Grohe, William E              70  USF  9:11.77
 90  Gladfelter, David D           67 1776  9:20.00
 91  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  9:25.00
 92  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT 10:58.91
 93  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 11:15.00
 94  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC 11:24.62
 95  Webb, Clarence                81 1776 12:00.00
 96  Johnston, William H           85  WCM 12:20.49
 97  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT 12:29.13
 98  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG 12:35.00
 99  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 14:00.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47