2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 1 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Tidmarsh, George F            43 MELO 17:21.00
  2  Anderson, James               41 METR 17:23.08
  3  Glaser, Geoffrey S            39  USF 17:30.00
  4  Black, Christopher L          37 UNAT 17:45.00
  5  Vazhenin, Igor V              39 GAJA 18:06.39
  6  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR 18:10.00
  7  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA 18:14.35
  8  Black, Larry R                45 SWIM 18:28.00
  9  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN 18:35.91
 10  Wasserman, Neil R             48 GOST 18:40.00
 11  McGiffin, Chris D             37  GSM 18:43.72
 12  Fetters, Paul A               50 DCRP 18:59.00
 13  Callahan, Jim                 46 GCMT 19:00.00
 14  Furlong, Brian M              26 PAFC 19:01.58
 15  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM 19:15.00
 16  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG 19:18.00
 17  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM 19:21.10
 18  Hemmerle, Jamie               48 1776 19:30.00
 19  Melley, Shawn P               29 1776 19:30.00
 20  Needham, John C               50  WPM 19:30.00
 21  Spieker, R. Tod               55  TOC 19:33.00
 22  Stevens, Craig W.             50 1776 19:35.00
 23  Wendt, George F               56   IM 19:40.00
 24  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM 19:40.10
 25  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        39 INDO 19:40.50
 26  Bright, David C               50  NEM 19:43.15
 27  Kolb, Karl A                  42  NEM 19:45.00
 28  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG 19:45.00
 29  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH 19:50.00
 30  Asay, Donald J                49  GSM 19:55.60
 31  Ryan, James                   51 1776 19:59.00
 32  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR 20:00.00
 33  Meer, Jonathan                23 UNAT 20:03.56
 34  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       62 HBSC 20:10.11
 35  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR 20:31.50
 36  Harrison, David P             66 1776 20:40.00
 37  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT 20:45.00
 38  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM 20:45.50
 39  Van Nort, Steven              52 LAPS 20:59.00
 40  Heller, Barney                49 1776 21:00.00
 41  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM 21:00.00
 42  Thornton, James               51 AMAM 21:00.00
 43  Cullo, William H              37 ALEX 21:15.00
 44  Macassied, Arland B           28  GSM 21:30.00
 45  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM 21:30.00
 46  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM 21:45.00
 47  Droescher, Mark D             45 METR 22:00.00
 48  Kovary, Steven A              62 SOBA 22:00.00
 49  Martin, Jack R                52 1776 22:00.00
 50  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM 22:00.00
 51  Goldberg, Bruce D             52 METR 22:01.90
 52  Conroy, Bill                  60 MARY 22:11.00
 53  Imler, Craig                  49 MARY 22:15.00
 54  Watts, Neil S                 61 VMST 22:30.00
 55  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM 22:30.00
 56  Russell, Gordon               56 DAMM 22:30.00
 57  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM 22:41.00
 58  Theberge, J Chris             37 REDT 22:44.31
 59  Tulenko, Tom                  61 1776 22:45.00
 60  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM 23:00.00
 61  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA 23:00.59
 62  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT 23:06.00
 63  Brunstad, George E            69 CONN 23:15.00
 64  Bentley, Paul F               45 NIAG 23:30.00
 65  Wallace, Richard J            56  GSM 23:30.00
 66  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST 23:40.50
 67  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA 23:52.77
 68  Kassner, Michael E            53  WCM 24:00.00
 69  Monahan, Richard S            62 SOFM 24:10.00
 70  Eisner, David S               56 GAJA 24:15.00
 71  Hopkins, Bob                  61  GSM 24:15.00
 72  Garfunkel, Alan J.            56  WPM 24:15.00
 73  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC 24:33.40
 74  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD 24:42.00
 75  Swiger, Ralph  II B           47 VMST 25:05.00
 76  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM 25:08.04
 77  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN 25:10.74
 78  Porco, Filippo M              26 NCMS 25:25.00
 79  Kiell, Paul J                 73  GSM 25:35.00
 80  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776 25:40.50
 81  Goldman, Peter A              58 BDGR 25:45.00
 82  Hunt, John W                  61  GSM 26:50.00
 83  Allison, George               58  GSM 27:00.00
 84  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST 27:10.00
 85  Lockey, Myron W               72 CMAQ 27:45.10
 86  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM 27:58.00
 87  Hungerford, Barney            71 1776 28:00.00
 88  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 28:02.31
 89  Grohe, William E              70  USF 29:20.51
 90  Guido, Dick                   86 METR 29:53.60
 91  Stricker, Robert H            75  GSM 30:11.95
 92  Byers, W. Morgan              76 WMAC 30:15.00
 93  Welch, Arthur C               71 OREG 31:30.00
 94  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 31:50.00
 95  Blessing, Gregory G           56 BERK 33:00.00
 96  Sigersmith, Robert E          79 SPCO 33:09.72
 97  Briesemeister, Richard E      78 METR 33:10.80
 98  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        79  SPM 33:18.32
 99  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM 33:50.10
100  Goldner, Fred H               77 CONN 34:52.33
101  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT 35:57.86
102  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 38:30.00
103  Wengler, Joseph C             74 UNAT 39:00.00
104  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG 39:18.00
105  Marino, William A             76 1776 42:34.05
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #43