2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Stakem, Meredith A            21 TERR  1:03.00
  2  Trompke, Rebecca D            23  SPM  1:05.50
  3  Morales, Denise M             22 PAFC  1:06.31
  4  Mather, Leigh O               24 AMAM  1:08.62
  5  Kendall, Neala J              23  KEN  1:10.00
  6  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  1:10.10
  7  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST  1:11.50
  8  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  1:12.77
  9  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC  1:14.09
 10  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  1:14.45
 11  Combs, Elizabeth A            20 GOST  1:14.50
 12  Zap, Adrien M                 20 CONN  1:16.50
25-29
  1  Rivera, Maria C               29 VAAC    59.29
  2  Mayville, Janet C             28  NYG  1:02.90
  3  Lotts, Kelly C                25 GOST  1:04.00
  4  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*  1:05.12
  5  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM  1:06.65
  6  Schofield, Natalie J          26 DYNA  1:07.22
  7  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*  1:08.50
  8  Griffiths, Allison            26 UNON  1:12.51
  9  Nickey, Andrea J              29 O*H*  1:13.83
 10  Houston, Amy L                26 O*H*  1:34.90
30-34
  1  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP  1:01.00
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  1:01.06
  3  Day, Nadine K                 32   IM  1:01.57
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  1:03.00
  5  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS  1:03.01
  6  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  1:04.12
  7  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  1:05.50
  8  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL  1:05.87
  9  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM  1:06.00
 10  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN  1:06.69
 11  Searle, Laura M               31 MICH  1:06.82
 12  Hokenson, Christina A         33 GMUP  1:08.02
 13  Jackson, Michelle R           31 PAFC  1:09.12
 14  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON  1:09.14
 15  Applegate, Julia M            32 GOST  1:09.29
 16  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  1:10.65
 17  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*  1:12.12
 18  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  1:12.29
 19  Berke, Kelley A               32 PAFC  1:12.45
 20  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  1:12.56
 21  Rossetti, Nancy A             33 WMST  1:12.75
 22  Banning, Jennifer A           31 O*H*  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR  1:01.47
  2  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:02.80
  3  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM  1:02.90
  4  Popps, Corrin C               38 MICH  1:05.25
  5  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST  1:06.00
  6  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG  1:06.00
  7  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*  1:06.50
  8  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST  1:08.96
  9  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN  1:09.23
 10  Collson, Anne-Marie           35 OREG  1:09.66
 11  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*  1:09.77
 12  Sordo, Dianna L               36 NIAG  1:11.00
 13  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM  1:11.70
 14  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA  1:12.85
 15  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  1:16.68
 16  Catravas, Palmyra E           35 SCAM  1:37.00
40-44
  1  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST  1:03.50
  2  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA  1:05.70
  3  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  1:05.74
  4  Maddox, Sally D               43 HOTS  1:06.78
  5  Parker, Kelly A               41 VMST  1:06.90
  6  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC  1:07.22
  7  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH  1:07.31
  8  Cruz Reina, Victoria          41 AERL  1:08.71
  9  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG  1:10.79
 10  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*  1:12.30
 11  Siegel, Joanne L              43 O*H*  1:13.50
 12  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  1:13.64
 13  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST  1:17.50
 14  Hutchison, Kathy M            42 O*H*  1:23.06
 15  Perry, Chris L                44 GCMT  1:24.05
 16  McNeil, Anne L                42 ADMS  1:30.00
 17  Dougherty, Martha Shorter     40 O*H*  1:30.50
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:03.35
  2  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN  1:05.98
  3  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH  1:08.22
  4  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL  1:10.94
  5  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM  1:11.50
  6  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*  1:11.80
  7  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ  1:12.00
  8  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG  1:12.50
  9  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  1:12.50
 10  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS  1:12.80
 11  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*  1:13.14
 12  Kryka, Nancy L                47 MINN  1:13.50
 13  Stager, Nan H                 47  DOC  1:14.21
 14  Okichich, Lori A              45 GRIN  1:14.40
 15  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC  1:14.50
 16  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA  1:14.50
 17  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM  1:15.96
 18  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM  1:15.98
 19  del Greco, Jane               46   IM  1:16.50
 20  Garry, Cassandra E            48 UNAT  1:16.55
 21  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  1:20.56
 22  Komisar, Judy L               47 MICH  1:47.90
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  1:05.70
  3  Swagerty-Hill, Jane           51 ARIZ  1:07.50
  4  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC  1:10.00
  5  La Borwit, Anne G             52 GOLD  1:10.93
  6  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  1:13.54
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  1:16.00
  8  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM  1:16.00
  9  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776  1:21.50
 10  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  1:23.00
 11  Pero, Myriam                  53 ANCM  1:23.00
 12  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  1:26.00
 13  Carly, Frances J              54 O*H*  1:44.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               57  LAM  1:11.20
  2  Marr, Jackie M                59 SDSM  1:12.80
  3  Lopez, Georgina Y             58 MSBC  1:18.54
  4  Gram, Jane Y                  56 NIAG  1:19.43
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:22.50
  6  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ  1:25.26
  7  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM  1:29.15
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG  1:19.00
  2  Schreiner, Beth               61  DCM  1:23.00
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  1:25.00
  4  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH  1:36.00
  5  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  1:36.00
  6  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA  1:37.00
  7  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*  1:38.00
  8  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  1:38.00
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM  1:20.34
  2  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  1:22.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           65  FMM  1:29.90
  4  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST  1:33.00
  5  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC  1:33.94
  6  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH  1:41.70
  7  Waite, Nancy A                68 O*H*  1:42.42
  8  Rankin, Patricia A            65 NIAG  1:47.00
  9  Barnes, Janice A              67 PAFC  2:26.59
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK  1:24.33
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY  1:30.35
  3  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  1:36.61
  4  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM  1:40.90
  5  Considine, Frances M          74 UNAT  1:55.88
  6  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  1:56.17
  7  Hecimovich, Helen             72 UNAT  2:15.00
  8  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  2:29.17
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  1:32.33
  2  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  1:37.00
  3  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC  1:37.47
  4  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  1:40.00
80-84
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM  1:56.00
  2  Hill, Sylvia H                81 O*H*  2:30.00
  3  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM  2:34.84
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  2:16.81
  2  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  2:48.86
  3  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  3:10.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33