2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  2:35.60
  2  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC  3:14.82
  3  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  3:15.00
  4  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  3:20.27
25-29
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  2:35.20
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  2:36.90
  3  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS  2:50.00
  4  Kelly, Shannon C              25 MICH  3:03.45
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  3:16.82
  6  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST  3:17.00
30-34
  1  Hettrich, Katie P             32 NIAG  2:52.57
  2  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON  2:53.73
  3  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  2:55.02
  4  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  2:56.00
  5  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC  3:17.50
  6  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*  3:20.22
  7  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  3:46.58
35-39
  1  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA  2:35.96
  2  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN  2:45.00
  3  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  2:54.50
  4  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP  3:15.00
  5  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  3:31.50
  6  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  3:35.00
  7  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  4:00.00
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  2:34.80
  2  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  2:42.50
  3  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM  3:00.00
  4  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  3:41.00
45-49
  1  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  2:56.03
  2  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  3:01.00
  3  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  3:10.00
  4  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  3:13.12
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  3:29.10
  6  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG  3:41.00
  7  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  3:43.00
  8  Frayne, Anne M                48 GOST  3:56.00
50-54
  1  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  3:15.39
  2  Quill, Catherine J            52   IM  3:28.00
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  3:39.00
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:40.37
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  3:36.12
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM  3:52.00
60-64
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  4:31.47
  2  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH  4:39.00
65-69
  1  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  4:50.54
  2  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  5:18.00
  3  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  5:30.30
  4  Brogan, Marianne              67 O*H*  5:45.00
70-74
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC  4:25.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  4:28.47
  3  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  5:43.92
  4  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  5:58.86
  5  Williams, Mary F              71 MICH  6:22.10
75-79
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH  4:19.81
  2  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  4:30.00
  3  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  4:40.00
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  7:22.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  5:40.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #52