2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 36 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM  1:05.02
  2  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  1:08.39
  3  Paller, Craig A               36   IM  1:08.90
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN  1:09.67
  5  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  1:10.70
  6  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST  1:10.97
  7  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS  1:10.99
  8  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG  1:11.50
  9  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT  1:11.66
 10  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW  1:12.50
 11  Spellman, Donald P            28 IAMA  1:12.79
 12  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*  1:13.05
 13  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ  1:13.07
 14  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST  1:13.76
 15  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  1:13.90
 16  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*  1:14.19
 17  Oldershaw, Mark J             32 RMSC  1:14.24
 18  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC  1:15.00
 19  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:15.53
 20  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI  1:15.68
 21  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  1:15.92
 22  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*  1:16.50
 23  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC  1:16.65
 24  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM  1:16.88
 25  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH  1:17.00
 26  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:17.00
 27  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:17.40
 28  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM  1:17.47
 29  ,                              0       1:17.62
 30  Stark, Allen L                53 OREG  1:17.86
 31  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM  1:18.00
 32  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO  1:18.00
 33  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT  1:18.00
 34  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST  1:18.06
 35  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST  1:18.07
 36  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT  1:18.11
 37  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*  1:18.50
 38  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:18.62
 39  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM  1:18.75
 40  McCart, John C                43 YSMS  1:18.86
 41  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:18.94
 42  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE  1:19.00
 43  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM  1:19.38
 44  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM  1:19.40
 45  Ackermann, David A            37   IM  1:19.69
 46  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH  1:20.10
 47  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  1:20.34
 48  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  1:20.50
 49  Arnold, Fredy C               47 UNAT  1:21.00
 50  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF  1:21.00
 51  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG  1:21.25
 52  Andersen, Peter               59   IM  1:21.50
 53  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT  1:21.53
 54  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  1:21.99
 55  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY  1:22.00
 56  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN  1:22.50
 57  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:22.55
 58  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR  1:22.88
 59  Burns, Robert D               50 O*H*  1:23.00
 60  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  1:23.10
 61  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST  1:23.25
 62  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM  1:23.79
 63  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:23.83
 64  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS  1:23.90
 65  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM  1:24.11
 66  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC  1:24.15
 67  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI  1:24.33
 68  Schmitt, David E              45  GSM  1:24.50
 69  O'Brien, Daniel P             36 NIAG  1:24.50
 70  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL  1:24.80
 71  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM  1:25.00
 72  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM  1:25.00
 73  Guthrie, Scott                58 UNAT  1:25.00
 74  Loewe, Raymond D              60  GSM  1:26.20
 75  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC  1:26.89
 76  Rotthoff, David G             51 O*H*  1:27.91
 77  Bourque, Jude D               41 CRAQ  1:28.12
 78  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS  1:28.24
 79  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN  1:29.00
 80  Anderson, Jeffrey B           52  PNA  1:29.48
 81  Houston, Brad R               28 O*H*  1:30.00
 82  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM  1:30.00
 83  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU  1:30.14
 84  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST  1:30.50
 85  Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E       38 SLAM  1:31.00
 86  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS  1:31.00
 87  Stover, John C                61 MICH  1:31.50
 88  Froebel, Marc M               38 GOST  1:31.50
 89  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST  1:32.00
 90  Schwartz, Mark D              47 GCMT  1:32.20
 91  Platt, Jay R                  55 PAFC  1:32.60
 92  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC  1:33.00
 93  Silverstein, Leonard          68 GOLD  1:33.00
 94  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:33.70
 95  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG  1:35.00
 96  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  1:35.00
 97  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM  1:35.30
 98  Ries, John L                  71 MICH  1:36.00
 99  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM  1:37.40
100  Schaff, Michael P             42 ADMS  1:40.00
101  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*  1:42.00
102  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*  1:43.50
103  Bechtol, Ken P                60 O*H*  1:46.00
104  Haartz, F H Ted               74  NEM  1:47.00
105  McCrae, Keith R               46 O*H*  1:50.00
106  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM  1:50.72
107  Gruender, Dan F               73 ARIZ  1:51.55
108  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM  1:51.60
109  Heuck, Ken                    58 GOST  1:52.38
110  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  1:53.00
111  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC  1:53.10
112  Weiner, Jack                  72 LYTA  1:54.10
113  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:55.00
114  ,                              0       1:55.00
115  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH  1:55.22
116  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST  2:00.00
117  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD  2:04.00
118  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*  2:05.00
119  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM  2:05.00
120  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA  2:08.91
121  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD  2:09.44
122  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776  2:11.38
123  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM  2:18.40
124  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM  2:29.07
125  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  2:39.47
126  Brock, William J              80 UNAT  2:41.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #43