2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       1:17.62
  2  ,                              0       1:55.00
19-24
  1  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST  1:10.97
  2  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST  1:13.76
  3  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC  1:15.00
  4  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM  1:25.00
25-29
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN  1:09.67
  2  Spellman, Donald P            28 IAMA  1:12.79
  3  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ  1:13.07
  4  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST  1:18.06
  5  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM  1:18.75
  6  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC  1:24.15
  7  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC  1:26.89
  8  Houston, Brad R               28 O*H*  1:30.00
30-34
  1  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  1:08.39
  2  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  1:10.70
  3  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG  1:11.50
  4  Oldershaw, Mark J             32 RMSC  1:14.24
  5  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM  1:17.47
  6  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT  1:18.11
  7  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM  1:19.38
  8  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  1:20.34
  9  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG  1:21.25
 10  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT  1:21.53
35-39
  1  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM  1:05.02
  2  Paller, Craig A               36   IM  1:08.90
  3  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS  1:10.99
  4  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW  1:12.50
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  1:15.92
  6  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:17.40
  7  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM  1:18.00
  8  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*  1:18.50
  9  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE  1:19.00
 10  Ackermann, David A            37   IM  1:19.69
 11  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN  1:22.50
 12  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM  1:24.11
 13  O'Brien, Daniel P             36 NIAG  1:24.50
 14  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM  1:30.00
 15  Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E       38 SLAM  1:31.00
 16  Froebel, Marc M               38 GOST  1:31.50
40-44
  1  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT  1:11.66
  2  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:15.53
  3  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*  1:16.50
  4  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC  1:16.65
  5  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH  1:17.00
  6  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:17.00
  7  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO  1:18.00
  8  McCart, John C                43 YSMS  1:18.86
  9  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH  1:20.10
 10  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  1:20.50
 11  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF  1:21.00
 12  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY  1:22.00
 13  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST  1:23.25
 14  Bourque, Jude D               41 CRAQ  1:28.12
 15  Schaff, Michael P             42 ADMS  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*  1:14.19
  2  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI  1:15.68
  3  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:18.94
  4  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM  1:19.40
  5  Arnold, Fredy C               47 UNAT  1:21.00
  6  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  1:21.99
  7  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS  1:23.90
  8  Schmitt, David E              45  GSM  1:24.50
  9  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL  1:24.80
 10  Schwartz, Mark D              47 GCMT  1:32.20
 11  McCrae, Keith R               46 O*H*  1:50.00
50-54
  1  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*  1:13.05
  2  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  1:13.90
  3  Stark, Allen L                53 OREG  1:17.86
  4  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT  1:18.00
  5  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST  1:18.07
  6  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:18.62
  7  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:22.55
  8  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR  1:22.88
  9  Burns, Robert D               50 O*H*  1:23.00
 10  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  1:23.10
 11  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM  1:23.79
 12  Rotthoff, David G             51 O*H*  1:27.91
 13  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS  1:28.24
 14  Anderson, Jeffrey B           52  PNA  1:29.48
 15  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST  1:32.00
55-59
  1  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM  1:16.88
  2  Andersen, Peter               59   IM  1:21.50
  3  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:23.83
  4  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI  1:24.33
  5  Guthrie, Scott                58 UNAT  1:25.00
  6  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU  1:30.14
  7  Platt, Jay R                  55 PAFC  1:32.60
  8  Heuck, Ken                    58 GOST  1:52.38
60-64
  1  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM  1:25.00
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              60  GSM  1:26.20
  3  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN  1:29.00
  4  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST  1:30.50
  5  Stover, John C                61 MICH  1:31.50
  6  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC  1:33.00
  7  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  1:35.00
  8  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM  1:35.30
  9  Bechtol, Ken P                60 O*H*  1:46.00
65-69
  1  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS  1:31.00
  2  Silverstein, Leonard          68 GOLD  1:33.00
  3  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG  1:35.00
  4  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*  1:42.00
  5  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*  1:43.50
  6  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST  2:00.00
70-74
  1  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:33.70
  2  Ries, John L                  71 MICH  1:36.00
  3  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM  1:37.40
  4  Haartz, F H Ted               74  NEM  1:47.00
  5  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM  1:50.72
  6  Gruender, Dan F               73 ARIZ  1:51.55
  7  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM  1:51.60
  8  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC  1:53.10
  9  Weiner, Jack                  72 LYTA  1:54.10
 10  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:55.00
75-79
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  1:53.00
  2  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH  1:55.22
  3  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD  2:04.00
  4  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM  2:05.00
  5  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA  2:08.91
  6  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776  2:11.38
80-84
  1  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD  2:09.44
  2  Brock, William J              80 UNAT  2:41.00
85-89
  1  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*  2:05.00
  2  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM  2:18.40
  3  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM  2:29.07
  4  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  2:39.47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #21