2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:19.01
  2  Day, Nadine K                 32   IM  1:19.84
  3  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN  1:21.00
  4  Popps, Corrin C               38 MICH  1:21.16
  5  Mayville, Janet C             28  NYG  1:22.80
  6  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC  1:23.02
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST  1:24.88
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:25.48
  9  Petersen, Stephanie O         40 SLAM  1:26.00
 10  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN  1:26.36
 11  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO  1:27.00
 12  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  1:28.00
 13  Cruz Reina, Victoria          41 AERL  1:28.56
 14  Tone, Stacey H                29 NCMS  1:29.50
 15  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT  1:29.99
 16  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  1:30.00
 17  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  1:30.59
 18  Schofield, Natalie J          26 DYNA  1:30.81
 19  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC  1:30.87
 20  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE  1:31.20
 21  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA  1:32.00
 22  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD  1:32.00
 23  Barany, Cheryl A              38 CONN  1:32.55
 24  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  1:33.00
 25  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  1:33.30
 26  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG  1:33.50
 27  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:33.71
 28  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*  1:34.18
 29  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  1:34.62
 30  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG  1:35.00
 31  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  1:35.08
 32  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  1:35.46
 33  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  1:35.84
 34  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN  1:36.90
 35  Hummel, Barbara R             50 METR  1:37.00
 36  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  1:37.00
 37  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  1:37.00
 38  Sage, Amy M                   27 UNAT  1:38.00
 39  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  1:38.15
 40  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA  1:38.50
 41  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  1:38.80
 42  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:39.23
 43  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  1:40.00
 44  Hawn, Katherine M             42  KEN  1:40.00
 45  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  1:40.54
 46  Ayers, Katherine E            31 O*H*  1:40.71
 47  del Greco, Jane               46   IM  1:41.60
 48  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  1:42.50
 49  Seidler, Mindy E              23 WMAC  1:42.52
 50  Lukasik, Janice A             44 PAFC  1:43.44
 51  Seyferth, Elizabeth           44   IM  1:43.56
 52  Garry, Cassandra E            48 UNAT  1:43.89
 53  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  1:44.00
 54  Houston, Amy L                26 O*H*  1:44.40
 55  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  1:44.46
 56  Rick, Lorie                   42 NIAG  1:44.99
 57  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  1:45.00
 58  Broido, Ellen M               37 OREG  1:45.00
 59  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  1:45.10
 60  Newell, Sally N               65 NCMS  1:45.50
 61  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  1:46.00
 62  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  1:46.34
 63  Smath, Meg                    46 WILD  1:48.00
 64  Woolery, Katherine A          20 CONN  1:48.56
 65  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  1:50.00
 66  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  1:50.44
 67  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC  1:51.80
 68  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  1:55.00
 69  Kron, Lilly                   71 O*H*  1:55.05
 70  Bleistein, Susan              45 VMST  1:57.00
 71  Green, Mary Ann               26 MICH  1:58.00
 72  Davies, Alison                55  MCM  1:59.03
 73  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY  1:59.60
 74  Catravas, Palmyra E           35 SCAM  2:00.00
 75  McCarthy, Gloria L            50 GCMT  2:00.00
 76  Mueller, Pamela               36 WILD  2:00.00
 77  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST  2:01.94
 78  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  2:02.00
 79  Loesch, Mary E                48  KEN  2:03.80
 80  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  2:10.00
 81  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*  2:10.00
 82  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  2:10.33
 83  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  2:12.86
 84  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  2:15.00
 85  Tucker, Beverley J            67 GBAY  2:15.11
 86  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN  2:22.00
 87  Baird, Pud D                  53 GOST  2:25.07
 88  Criscione, Janet R            41 SLAM  2:30.00
 89  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  2:38.00
 90  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  2:41.40
 91  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:48.37
 92  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  2:50.00
 93  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS  2:50.20
 94  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  2:51.00
 95  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  2:56.17
 96  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  3:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36