2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT    29.00
  2  Rivera, Maria C               29 VAAC    31.14
  3  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM    32.26
  4  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM    32.80
  5  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN    33.00
  6  Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa         44 ANCM    33.16
  7  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM    33.60
  8  Stakem, Meredith A            21 TERR    33.70
  9  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*    34.00
 10  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS    34.33
 11  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*    34.45
 12  Varda, Katherine A            26  KEN    34.60
 13  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP    34.69
 14  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA    34.80
 15  Swagerty-Hill, Jane           51 ARIZ    35.00
 16  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA    35.00
 17  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT    35.18
 18  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM    35.42
 19  Younkin, Tania J              26 O*H*    35.50
 20  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH    35.59
 21  Einsidler, Karen L            46 METR    35.72
 22  Guins, Ann H                  49 O*H*    35.88
 23  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS    35.90
 24  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    35.99
 25  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   38  GSM    36.00
 26  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN    36.00
 27  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA    36.00
 28  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA    36.09
 29  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA    36.50
 30  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST    36.50
 31  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM    36.72
 32  Webb, Patty                   45 1776    36.75
 33  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*    36.77
 34  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN    36.80
 35  Trompke, Rebecca D            23  SPM    37.00
 36  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD    37.00
 37  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH    37.25
 38  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA    37.47
 39  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF    37.49
 40  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG    37.50
 41  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS    37.90
 42  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ    38.00
 43  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC    38.00
 44  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM    38.00
 45  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM    38.15
 46  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC    38.54
 47  Hirsch, Amie K                23 PMAC    38.57
 48  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*    38.70
 49  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS    38.80
 50  Riker, Debra                  40  ISF    39.00
 51  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST    39.21
 52  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN    39.40
 53  Okichich, Lori A              45 GRIN    39.46
 54  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS    39.59
 55  Visintine, Christine L        24 GOST    39.81
 56  Combs, Elizabeth A            20 GOST    40.00
 57  McNeil, Anne L                42 ADMS    40.00
 58  Czmarko, Karen D              24 SLAM    40.01
 59  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS    40.06
 60  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC    40.22
 61  Mitchell, Jeannie R           56 NCMS    40.30
 62  Aiu, Mavis                    47 HIMA    40.45
 63  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA    40.46
 64  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*    40.62
 65  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*    40.63
 66  Stager, Nan H                 47  DOC    40.77
 67  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN    41.00
 68  Madsen, Heidi A               31 GOST    41.00
 69  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG    41.00
 70  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*    41.20
 71  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG    41.70
 72  Test, Tina P                  45 1776    41.80
 73  Hutchison, Kathy M            42 O*H*    41.99
 74  McEachern, Sandra E           48 RMSC    42.00
 75  Gram, Jane Y                  56 NIAG    42.06
 76  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH    42.50
 77  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM    42.65
 78  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG    43.00
 79  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM    43.00
 80  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST    43.00
 81  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC    43.84
 82  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST    44.00
 83  Dryer, Sophie T               32 GOST    44.16
 84  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM    44.20
 85  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA    44.44
 86  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM    44.85
 87  Harris, Cindy J               45 GOST    45.00
 88  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776    45.50
 89  Newell, Sally N               65 NCMS    45.54
 90  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST    45.71
 91  Severyn, Kristine M           51 GOST    46.00
 92  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM    46.07
 93  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO    46.39
 94  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG    47.00
 95  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL    47.00
 96  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG    48.10
 97  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST    49.02
 98  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS    49.42
 99  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA    50.00
100  Houston, Amy L                26 O*H*    50.39
101  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC    50.79
102  Myers, Beverly J              67 MICH    52.04
103  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC    53.17
104  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH    53.28
105  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM    53.84
106  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC    54.00
107  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM    54.87
108  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST    55.00
109  Waite, Nancy A                68 O*H*    56.91
110  Quinn, Adeline A              67 SDSM    58.00
111  Baird, Pud D                  53 GOST    58.55
112  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  1:00.00
113  Rankin, Patricia A            65 NIAG  1:00.00
114  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  1:00.55
115  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  1:02.00
116  Hutinger, Margie              62  FMM  1:02.42
117  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  1:03.60
118  Huggins, Hildegarde D         80 O*H*  1:05.00
119  Culhane, Mary J               81 O*H*  1:06.12
120  Considine, Frances M          74 UNAT  1:07.51
121  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  1:10.00
122  George, Susan D               69 PCAT  1:10.07
123  Seidler, Jeanne E             56 WMAC  1:11.01
124  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  1:15.00
125  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  1:15.48
126  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC  1:16.62
127  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  1:24.31
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #50