2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 33 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN    33.00
  2  Stakem, Meredith A            21 TERR    33.70
  3  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA    36.09
  4  Trompke, Rebecca D            23  SPM    37.00
  5  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS    37.90
  6  Hirsch, Amie K                23 PMAC    38.57
  7  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST    39.21
  8  Visintine, Christine L        24 GOST    39.81
  9  Combs, Elizabeth A            20 GOST    40.00
 10  Czmarko, Karen D              24 SLAM    40.01
25-29
  1  Rivera, Maria C               29 VAAC    31.14
  2  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*    34.45
  3  Varda, Katherine A            26  KEN    34.60
  4  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA    34.80
  5  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT    35.18
  6  Younkin, Tania J              26 O*H*    35.50
  7  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM    38.15
  8  Houston, Amy L                26 O*H*    50.39
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT    29.00
  2  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM    33.60
  3  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS    34.33
  4  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN    36.00
  5  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST    36.50
  6  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*    36.77
  7  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN    36.80
  8  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC    40.22
  9  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA    40.46
 10  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*    40.62
 11  Madsen, Heidi A               31 GOST    41.00
 12  Dryer, Sophie T               32 GOST    44.16
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM    32.26
  2  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM    32.80
  3  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*    34.00
  4  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP    34.69
  5  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA    35.00
  6  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   38  GSM    36.00
  7  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA    37.47
  8  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS    39.59
  9  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*    40.63
 10  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC    43.84
40-44
  1  Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa         44 ANCM    33.16
  2  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH    35.59
  3  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS    35.90
  4  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    35.99
  5  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA    36.00
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD    37.00
  7  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG    37.50
  8  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM    38.00
  9  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*    38.70
 10  Riker, Debra                  40  ISF    39.00
 11  McNeil, Anne L                42 ADMS    40.00
 12  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS    40.06
 13  Hutchison, Kathy M            42 O*H*    41.99
 14  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST    43.00
45-49
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            46 METR    35.72
  2  Guins, Ann H                  49 O*H*    35.88
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM    36.72
  4  Webb, Patty                   45 1776    36.75
  5  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH    37.25
  6  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF    37.49
  7  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ    38.00
  8  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC    38.54
  9  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS    38.80
 10  Okichich, Lori A              45 GRIN    39.46
 11  Aiu, Mavis                    47 HIMA    40.45
 12  Stager, Nan H                 47  DOC    40.77
 13  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*    41.20
 14  Test, Tina P                  45 1776    41.80
 15  McEachern, Sandra E           48 RMSC    42.00
 16  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM    44.20
 17  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA    44.44
 18  Harris, Cindy J               45 GOST    45.00
 19  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL    47.00
50-54
  1  Swagerty-Hill, Jane           51 ARIZ    35.00
  2  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM    35.42
  3  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA    36.50
  4  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC    38.00
  5  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN    39.40
  6  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN    41.00
  7  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH    42.50
  8  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM    43.00
  9  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG    43.00
 10  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776    45.50
 11  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST    45.71
 12  Severyn, Kristine M           51 GOST    46.00
 13  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG    48.10
 14  Baird, Pud D                  53 GOST    58.55
55-59
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           56 NCMS    40.30
  2  Gram, Jane Y                  56 NIAG    42.06
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM    42.65
  4  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM    46.07
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG    47.00
  6  Seidler, Jeanne E             56 WMAC  1:11.01
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG    41.00
  2  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG    41.70
  3  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST    44.00
  4  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST    49.02
  5  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA    50.00
  6  Hutinger, Margie              62  FMM  1:02.42
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM    44.85
  2  Newell, Sally N               65 NCMS    45.54
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS    49.42
  4  Myers, Beverly J              67 MICH    52.04
  5  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH    53.28
  6  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST    55.00
  7  Waite, Nancy A                68 O*H*    56.91
  8  Quinn, Adeline A              67 SDSM    58.00
  9  Rankin, Patricia A            65 NIAG  1:00.00
 10  George, Susan D               69 PCAT  1:10.07
70-74
  1  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM    53.84
  2  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC    54.00
  3  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  1:00.00
  4  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  1:02.00
  5  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  1:03.60
  6  Considine, Frances M          74 UNAT  1:07.51
  7  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC    50.79
  2  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM    54.87
  3  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  1:15.48
  4  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC  1:16.62
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO    46.39
  2  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC    53.17
  3  Huggins, Hildegarde D         80 O*H*  1:05.00
  4  Culhane, Mary J               81 O*H*  1:06.12
  5  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  1:15.00
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  1:00.55
  2  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  1:24.31
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #21