2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 31 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Parker, Kelly A               41 VMST  4:50.00
  2  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  4:50.61
  3  Furzan, Ana M                 27 VAAC  4:51.19
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  4:53.92
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  4:57.00
  6  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  4:59.30
  7  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  5:00.00
  8  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  5:00.00
  9  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  5:00.10
 10  Maddox, Sally D               43 HOTS  5:03.40
 11  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA  5:03.80
 12  Flynn, Patricia A             26 PAFC  5:04.61
 13  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  5:05.00
 14  Morales, Denise M             22 PAFC  5:05.50
 15  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  5:06.74
 16  Kalibat, Rebecca B            39  GSM  5:07.46
 17  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  5:07.70
 18  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  5:07.99
 19  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG  5:08.00
 20  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  5:11.00
 21  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL  5:14.20
 22  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC  5:14.22
 23  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST  5:15.00
 24  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  5:15.00
 25  Kendall, Neala J              23  KEN  5:15.00
 26  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  5:16.28
 27  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM  5:17.40
 28  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  5:18.48
 29  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  5:19.30
 30  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC  5:20.00
 31  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  5:20.69
 32  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  5:25.20
 33  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS  5:25.42
 34  Kawakami, Priscilla C         52 UTAH  5:30.00
 35  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  5:30.23
 36  Gemignani, Amy L              30 GCMT  5:30.26
 37  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  5:30.52
 38  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  5:30.74
 39  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN  5:31.33
 40  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  5:31.66
 41  Alarie, Patricia M            41 WMAC  5:35.00
 42  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  5:37.43
 43  Ingole, Trina                 32 GOST  5:38.50
 44  Marr, Jackie M                59 SDSM  5:38.80
 45  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  5:40.00
 46  Sage, Amy M                   27 UNAT  5:40.00
 47  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  5:40.10
 48  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  5:40.50
 49  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC  5:40.90
 50  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM  5:41.00
 51  Pearson, Heather J            43 UNAT  5:41.67
 52  Berke, Kelley A               32 PAFC  5:42.93
 53  Wright, Laura S               44 LYMS  5:44.00
 54  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  5:44.00
 55  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ  5:45.00
 56  Eckert, Cindy L               44 GMUP  5:45.36
 57  Orman, Karen L                45  SWM  5:46.00
 58  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  5:47.00
 59  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  5:48.00
 60  Silver, Lynn                  50 PCAT  5:49.77
 61  Griffiths, Allison            26 UNON  5:53.13
 62  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  5:54.50
 63  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM  5:55.00
 64  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  5:55.25
 65  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  5:55.54
 66  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  5:58.00
 67  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC  6:00.00
 68  Siegel, Joanne L              43 O*H*  6:00.00
 69  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ  6:01.20
 70  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG  6:04.00
 71  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  6:04.01
 72  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  6:05.00
 73  Perry, Chris L                44 GCMT  6:10.35
 74  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776  6:10.50
 75  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN  6:15.00
 76  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  6:15.00
 77  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  6:15.80
 78  Pero, Myriam                  53 ANCM  6:16.00
 79  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  6:16.10
 80  Frayne, Anne M                48 GOST  6:22.00
 81  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA  6:25.44
 82  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG  6:26.00
 83  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  6:35.29
 84  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ  6:37.90
 85  Kregor, Janice                46 WILD  6:38.93
 86  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  6:39.00
 87  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  6:39.90
 88  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS  6:39.90
 89  Green, Mary Ann               26 MICH  6:40.00
 90  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  6:40.00
 91  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  6:45.00
 92  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  6:45.00
 93  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            58  MVN  6:49.00
 94  Billmeyer, Carol L            50 MINN  7:06.00
 95  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  7:10.00
 96  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  7:30.09
 97  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  7:31.15
 98  Layton, Ginny H               51 GOST  7:40.00
 99  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  7:40.00
100  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS  7:40.18
101  Lyons, Valerie H              67 O*H*  7:40.29
102  ,                              0       7:40.93
103  Carly, Frances J              54 O*H*  7:45.00
104  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  7:48.27
105  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM  7:49.00
106  Arnold, Patricia F            63   ES  7:49.19
107  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  7:50.00
108  Schwendener-Holt, Mary J      39  KEN  7:54.06
109  Mulcahy, Marie S              67 NIAG  7:58.66
110  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  8:00.00
111  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH  8:02.74
112  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  8:08.00
113  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*  8:10.00
114  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC  8:10.26
115  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  8:28.18
116  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM  9:05.00
117  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM  9:06.98
118  Trevison, Ellie               59 SWIM  9:30.00
119  Hill, Sylvia H                81 O*H*  9:30.71
120  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  9:42.02
121  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM 10:27.00
122  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC 10:32.91
123  George, Susan D               69 PCAT 10:50.28
124  Barnes, Janice A              67 PAFC 10:59.37
125  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS 11:10.15
126  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM 13:21.36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #33