2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0         33.80
  2  ,                              0         35.21
19-24
  1  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC    33.00
  2  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST    33.89
  3  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    34.65
  4  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM    35.00
25-29
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN    31.40
  2  Spellman, Donald P            28 IAMA    33.50
  3  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ    34.01
  4  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST    35.05
  5  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM    35.19
  6  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC    35.54
  7  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC    36.49
30-34
  1  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST    31.01
  2  Oldershaw, Mark J             32 RMSC    33.39
  3  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM    33.64
  4  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG    33.75
  5  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT    34.34
  6  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM    34.56
  7  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG    35.52
  8  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    35.91
  9  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*    37.10
 10  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT    37.16
 11  Stump, Ken A                  33 O*H*    40.00
 12  Kern, Paul E                  34 RINC    45.00
35-39
  1  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM    29.09
  2  Paller, Craig A               36   IM    31.45
  3  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS    32.39
  4  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW    32.50
  5  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN    33.57
  6  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    33.70
  7  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY    33.89
  8  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM    34.30
  9  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*    34.60
 10  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*    35.00
 11  O'Brien, Daniel P             36 NIAG    36.50
 12  Froebel, Marc M               38 GOST    36.80
 13  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM    37.01
 14  Loveless, Martin D            36 GOST    38.65
 15  Mayo, Craig                   38 AYMS    38.90
 16  Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E       38 SLAM    39.10
 17  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    39.70
 18  Cooper, Eric                  35   IM    46.00
40-44
  1  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT    31.66
  2  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO    33.00
  3  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM    34.00
  4  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    34.00
  5  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH    34.10
  6  McCart, John C                43 YSMS    34.89
  7  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH    35.00
  8  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC    35.16
  9  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF    35.50
 10  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    36.10
 11  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*    36.10
 12  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST    36.20
 13  Steinbrinck, Scott K          42 UNAT    37.00
 14  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    38.90
 15  Bourque, Jude D               41 CRAQ    39.98
 16  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT    40.00
45-49
  1  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI    33.56
  2  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS    35.00
  3  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY    35.80
  4  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM    35.90
  5  Schmitt, David E              45  GSM    36.50
  6  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    36.57
  7  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    37.50
  8  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS    37.50
  9  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL    37.81
 10  Moon, Tom R                   47 O*H*    44.11
 11  Smith, Don E                  45 UNAT  1:00.33
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD    32.90
  2  Stark, Allen L                53 OREG    33.95
  3  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*    34.00
  4  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT    34.50
  5  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA    34.80
  6  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST    35.02
  7  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR    35.91
  8  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS    36.32
  9  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    36.50
 10  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH    36.81
 11  Burns, Robert D               50 O*H*    37.00
 12  Rotthoff, David G             51 O*H*    37.01
 13  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM    37.38
 14  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*    37.60
 15  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM    37.80
 16  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST    40.00
 17  Anderson, Jeffrey B           52  PNA    41.55
 18  Joyce, Robert C               54 GOST    42.00
 19  Silverstein, Jerry            50 UNAT    50.00
55-59
  1  Andersen, Peter               59   IM    34.20
  2  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM    35.65
  3  Abbott, William A             56  RMM    36.10
  4  Redic, James P                56 SWIM    36.75
  5  Guthrie, Scott                58 UNAT    37.00
  6  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU    38.80
  7  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI    39.68
  8  Abineri, David J              59 GOST    42.00
  9  Vogt, Joel W                  55 O*H*    43.18
 10  Huggins, Pete                 55 O*H*    44.00
60-64
  1  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM    38.00
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              60  GSM    38.50
  3  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN    39.00
  4  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST    40.20
  5  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC    40.80
  6  Stover, John C                61 MICH    41.40
  7  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM    41.80
  8  Bechtol, Ken P                60 O*H*    45.50
  9  Diehl, David J                61 TERR    47.21
65-69
  1  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    41.00
  2  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS    41.00
  3  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG    42.00
  4  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM    43.50
  5  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*    46.30
70-74
  1  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ    39.10
  2  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST    41.80
  3  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM    43.90
  4  Masters, John R               72   IM    45.00
  5  Ries, John L                  71 MICH    47.00
  6  Gruender, Dan F               73 ARIZ    47.01
  7  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC    47.50
  8  Haartz, F H Ted               74  NEM    48.00
  9  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM    48.22
 10  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM    48.24
 11  Weiner, Jack                  72 LYTA    48.55
 12  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC    49.00
 13  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN    52.00
 14  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA    58.91
75-79
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH    44.50
  2  Hutinger, Paul                78  FMM    51.00
  3  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    51.65
  4  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH    52.00
  5  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM    52.87
  6  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM    54.00
  7  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD    54.00
  8  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA    58.24
  9  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776    59.38
80-84
  1  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD    55.75
  2  Brock, William J              80 UNAT  1:09.00
85-89
  1  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*    55.00
  2  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM    55.34
  3  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  1:02.59
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #51