2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hoess, Joseph C               38 GOST  2:16.00
  2  Radam, Thomas                 40 IMSC  2:18.00
  3  Britt, Clay                   41 ANCM  2:18.00
  4  Farrell, Andrew J             32 ORLM  2:20.73
  5  Jewell, William L             24 PAFC  2:20.83
  6  Roberts, Courtney             40 O*H*  2:21.00
  7  Musial, Wieslaw               45 TYMS  2:21.00
  8  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  2:21.54
  9  King, Phillip J               36 MACO  2:22.45
 10  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM  2:23.55
 11  Urban, Mark C                 33 PMAC  2:24.42
 12  Reino, Anthony J              46 BDGR  2:24.45
 13  Stephenson, Dan               45 MICH  2:25.00
 14  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  2:25.70
 15  Roby, Brad L                  41  ISF  2:26.36
 16  Hopson, Bruce E               36 SLAM  2:28.23
 17  Bober, Richard S              51 NCMS  2:28.85
 18  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC  2:30.00
 19  Rhyne, Joseph M               44 NCMS  2:30.00
 20  Stump, David                  35 O*H*  2:30.66
 21  Painter, Matthew A            43 WILD  2:31.10
 22  Vagnoni, Adrian F             40 MICH  2:32.00
 23  Stickney, Michael P           46 GCMT  2:32.00
 24  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  2:32.66
 25  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*  2:32.70
 26  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP  2:32.73
 27  Bliss, Thomas G               48 SPCO  2:33.00
 28  Cleveland, Bill S             37  RRM  2:35.00
 29  Bright, David C               49  NEM  2:36.00
 30  Waid, Greg                    42 MOVY  2:36.36
 31  Greene, Christopher C         40 GAJA  2:36.98
 32  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM  2:37.00
 33  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  2:37.00
 34  Hartzell, Roland M            36 SCAQ  2:40.00
 35  Perout, Jeffrey J             49  GSC  2:40.00
 36  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST  2:40.00
 37  Koppenhaver, Ken              34 NIAG  2:40.00
 38  Nutt, Randy                   43 GOLD  2:40.00
 39  Martin, Bo                    42 GCMT  2:41.00
 40  Thompson, Frank L             51 MICH  2:41.24
 41  Tingley, William              52 LAKE  2:41.80
 42  Bunnell, Brent E              39  MCM  2:42.00
 43  Warner, Frank                 53  TYR  2:43.00
 44  Horwitz, Lou                  49 O*H*  2:43.00
 45  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  2:44.00
 46  Kolb, Karl A                  41  NEM  2:45.00
 47  Owen, David H                 50 GOLD  2:45.00
 48  Throne, William C             46 CUBU  2:45.00
 49  Elder, Benjamin D             21 CONN  2:45.71
 50  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA  2:46.91
 51  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST  2:47.90
 52  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM  2:48.00
 53  Wen, Brendon Y                33 SCAM  2:48.00
 54  Bennewitz, Kirk               48   IM  2:48.22
 55  Nordlund, Eric R              39 TERR  2:49.00
 56  Sinsheimer, Bob               53 O*H*  2:49.00
 57  Samonie, John J               23 MICH  2:49.52
 58  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM  2:50.00
 59  Kornblatt, Daniel S           53 NIAG  2:51.00
 60  Couch, Bob                    55 DYNA  2:52.00
 61  Houston, Brad R               28 O*H*  2:52.19
 62  Weisbrod, Andre               53 AMAM  2:52.50
 63  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  2:53.07
 64  Craven, Rob                   37  MAM  2:53.99
 65  Einsidler, Jon E              51 METR  2:55.00
 66  Heimann, Jon L                60 O*H*  2:58.00
 67  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST  2:59.20
 68  Quigley, George J             62  ISF  2:59.90
 69  Braun, Mark G                 45 LYTA  2:59.99
 70  Lokensgard, Erik              60 MICH  3:00.00
 71  Thompson, Dale A              52 O*H*  3:00.00
 72  Rupert, Bill B                59 MESC  3:01.07
 73  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  3:02.00
 74  Timmons, Timothy T            56 GMUP  3:02.00
 75  Carney, Kent                  55  RMM  3:02.35
 76  Cowing, John M                53 MICH  3:05.00
 77  Spawn, David L                33 GOST  3:05.00
 78  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM  3:05.00
 79  Pearce, Tony W                57 WAND  3:05.08
 80  Mennen, Marty A               66  ISF  3:06.00
 81  Platt, Jay R                  55 PAFC  3:08.12
 82  Franks, Roger G               75 1776  3:10.00
 83  Evans, Ricky L                61 SDSM  3:10.00
 84  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*  3:10.00
 85  Smith, Richard K              57  ISF  3:10.00
 86  Rapperport, Alan S            69 GOLD  3:12.00
 87  Finnegan, Thomas M            56 LAKE  3:15.15
 88  Tesch, Robert C               61 WILD  3:17.00
 89  Pipkin, Ken D                 58 PCAT  3:18.00
 90  Song, Mingjie                 55  NEM  3:18.76
 91  Campbell, Chris               41  MVM  3:20.00
 92  Martin, Ray G                 65 BGSU  3:21.18
 93  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS  3:22.00
 94  Miyares, Andres               19 O*H*  3:25.05
 95  Medici, John C                64 O*H*  3:26.40
 96  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM  3:27.00
 97  Convey, John F                64 BRCK  3:28.00
 98  Adams, Robert W               64  OMM  3:28.58
 99  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  3:29.56
100  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  3:30.00
101  Kroeger, Donald J             59 MICH  3:30.30
102  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST  3:35.00
103  Gibbs, Jim                    61 PCAT  3:35.00
104  Hutinger, Paul                78  FMM  3:40.00
105  Greer, Marshall R             66 ANCM  3:40.00
106  Sullivan, Forrest M           73 VMST  3:41.39
107  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  3:43.10
108  Smith, Christopher            70 TYMS  3:45.00
109  Hochstrasser, John M          64 GOST  3:45.47
110  Morley, Albert A              65 MICH  3:48.00
111  Jeffries, Wallie              71 MICH  3:50.00
112  Hungerford, Barney            70 1776  3:51.20
113  ,                              0       3:55.00
114  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG  3:55.00
115  Edwards, James K              80  NEM  3:58.00
116  Tripp, Thomas N               60 GOST  3:59.00
117  Welch, Arthur C               70 OREG  3:59.77
118  Learmonth, William R          63 GOST  4:01.11
119  Russ, Carl                    67 VMST  4:05.00
120  Luke, Elmer L                 76  FMM  4:09.16
121  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  4:10.00
122  Stupfel, Don L                74 SMMM  4:12.11
123  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  4:17.00
124  Cannon, William C             72 SLAM  4:24.95
125  Cranch, John E                80 NIAG  4:25.00
126  Byers, W Morgan               75 WMAC  4:30.00
127  Daily, John R                 75 O*H*  4:30.00
128  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  4:35.00
129  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78 CATM  4:41.15
130  Bray, Pierce                  78 O*H*  4:45.00
131  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776  4:46.36
132  Strong, Doug                  77  DOC  4:53.72
133  Roudebush, George M           77 O*H*  5:00.00
134  McNeil, Dan                   79 ADMS  5:10.00
135  Schofield, Elliott W          80 CATM  5:10.00
136  Haver, Tom T                  84 SDSM  5:34.03
137  Hurley, John T                65 ADMS  6:06.00
138  Moore, Bobby L                72  MCM  6:30.00
139  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  6:50.00
140  Brooks, Forest C              55 AKMS  7:00.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #35