2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM  2:30.04
  2  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*  2:32.94
  3  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN  2:33.00
  4  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT  2:35.00
  5  Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa         44 ANCM  2:35.45
  6  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA  2:38.50
  7  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  2:40.70
  8  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  2:40.90
  9  Einsidler, Karen L            46 METR  2:41.00
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:43.00
 11  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  2:43.50
 12  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM  2:44.90
 13  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   38  GSM  2:45.00
 14  Gemignani, Amy L              30 GCMT  2:45.00
 15  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH  2:47.10
 16  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP  2:47.99
 17  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:48.00
 18  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  2:48.48
 19  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  2:49.00
 20  Moulton, Wendy                37 GCMT  2:50.00
 21  Dreyfuss, Beth W              37  KEN  2:51.20
 22  Webb, Patty                   45 1776  2:52.00
 23  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  2:52.39
 24  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH  2:53.47
 25  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  2:55.00
 26  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT  2:55.47
 27  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS  2:56.36
 28  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG  2:56.40
 29  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD  2:57.00
 30  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*  2:57.01
 31  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA  2:57.22
 32  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS  2:59.80
 33  Soule, Lisa                   29 PIMM  3:00.23
 34  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN  3:00.66
 35  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  3:00.79
 36  Anderson, Beth                41 RMST  3:00.90
 37  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC  3:02.50
 38  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC  3:04.00
 39  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST  3:04.04
 40  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF  3:04.99
 41  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS  3:05.31
 42  La Borwit, Anne G             52 GOLD  3:05.53
 43  Aiu, Mavis                    47 HIMA  3:07.41
 44  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  3:07.60
 45  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*  3:07.89
 46  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*  3:08.10
 47  Riker, Debra                  40  ISF  3:10.00
 48  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  3:10.00
 49  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:12.77
 50  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM  3:13.64
 51  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  3:14.00
 52  Norton, Judith H              45 O*H*  3:15.00
 53  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN  3:15.00
 54  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  3:15.00
 55  Mitchell, Jeannie R           56 NCMS  3:16.88
 56  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  3:20.85
 57  Ferlin, Felicia F             39 TSUN  3:21.66
 58  Visintine, Christine L        24 GOST  3:22.06
 59  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA  3:27.66
 60  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  3:31.50
 61  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  3:35.50
 62  Brooks, Catherine S           54 AKMS  3:38.00
 63  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  3:40.00
 64  Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J    40 TERR  3:40.80
 65  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  3:41.17
 66  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM  3:41.45
 67  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC  3:44.00
 68  McNeil, Anne L                42 ADMS  3:50.00
 69  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM  3:54.87
 70  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO  3:59.73
 71  Parks, Jennifer A             59 MICH  4:02.79
 72  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST  4:08.08
 73  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  4:09.73
 74  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  4:10.00
 75  Arnold, Patricia F            63   ES  4:14.62
 76  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS  4:16.47
 77  ,                              0       4:19.97
 78  Quinn, Adeline A              67 SDSM  4:20.00
 79  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  4:22.00
 80  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  4:29.00
 81  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  4:35.42
 82  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  4:38.00
 83  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM  4:40.39
 84  ,                              0       4:45.00
 85  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  4:48.92
 86  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  4:49.49
 87  Hutinger, Margie              62  FMM  4:57.98
 88  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  4:58.00
 89  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  5:00.24
 90  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  5:10.00
 91  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC  5:22.08
 92  Huggins, Hildegarde D         80 O*H*  5:30.00
 93  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  5:30.00
 94  Seidler, Jeanne E             56 WMAC  5:37.01
 95  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  5:38.00
 96  McCall, Catherine             81 UNAT  5:45.00
 97  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  5:49.73
 98  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  6:00.00
 99  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  6:30.20
100  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  7:00.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #49