2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       2:45.00
  2  ,                              0       3:00.00
  3  ,                              0       3:45.00
  4  ,                              0       4:01.00
19-24
  1  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST  2:29.76
  2  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Vitazka, Honza                26 GCMT  2:10.80
  2  Byskov, Frank                 27 VMST  2:15.56
  3  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST  2:20.69
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN  2:22.21
  5  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST  2:29.60
  6  Furlong, Brian M              25 PAFC  2:34.23
  7  Kelly, Sean P                 29 MICH  2:35.00
  8  Lamastra, James A             27 O*H*  2:35.52
  9  Parsons, Bryan E              25 O*H*  2:40.80
 10  Shinn, David Y                27 DYNA  2:51.97
30-34
  1  Zolna, Bill M                 33 MACO  2:14.32
  2  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  2:17.04
  3  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG  2:17.50
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             33 ANCM  2:19.36
  5  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  2:21.70
  6  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  2:24.19
  7  Oldershaw, Mark J             32 RMSC  2:28.45
  8  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  2:30.55
  9  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM  2:40.00
 10  Hellerman, Caleb H            32 DYNA  2:41.40
 11  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*  2:41.69
 12  Gould, Robert H               31 UNAT  2:45.38
 13  Stump, Ken A                  33 O*H*  3:00.00
 14  Kern, Paul E                  34 RINC  3:20.00
35-39
  1  Hoess, Joseph C               38 GOST  2:16.00
  2  Ordinartsev, Igor V           35 UNAT  2:20.00
  3  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS  2:21.49
  4  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA  2:25.00
  5  Dunne, Reed                   39 UNAT  2:26.80
  6  Van Dyke, Rick P              37 GOST  2:28.90
  7  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  2:35.10
  8  Holland, Dave                 35 VMST  2:39.05
  9  Hartzell, Roland M            36 SCAQ  2:40.00
 10  Strange, John P               39   IM  2:45.00
 11  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  2:50.00
40-44
  1  Radam, Thomas                 40 IMSC  2:20.00
  2  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  2:24.00
  3  Roberts, Courtney             40 O*H*  2:24.00
  4  Crist, Jason A                40 ANCM  2:25.00
  5  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF  2:28.99
  6  Pakkala, Brian L              40 GAJA  2:29.90
  7  Seibt, Andreas K              44   IM  2:30.00
  8  Morozin, Joseph H             42 PAFC  2:31.07
  9  Anderson, Jim                 40 MOST  2:31.46
 10  Reid, Mike D                  41 GAJA  2:31.50
 11  Painter, Matthew A            43 WILD  2:32.50
 12  Waid, Greg                    42 MOVY  2:34.80
 13  Vagnoni, Adrian F             40 MICH  2:35.00
 14  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT  2:35.00
 15  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  2:35.38
 16  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY  2:35.62
 17  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH  2:36.00
 18  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC  2:39.36
 19  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*  2:42.10
 20  McCart, John C                43 YSMS  2:43.03
 21  Sheridan, Mark                43 VMST  2:44.30
 22  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO  2:45.00
 23  Bailey, Alex R                41 DYNA  2:45.90
 24  Curphey, James D              44 GCMT  2:46.50
 25  Sikora, Rod                   42 UNAT  2:51.71
 26  Mizenko, Michael R            43 GOST  3:00.00
 27  Schaff, Michael P             42 ADMS  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP  2:22.20
  2  Stephenson, Dan               45 MICH  2:24.00
  3  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*  2:25.22
  4  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  2:28.70
  5  Callahan, Jim                 45 GCMT  2:31.00
  6  Craig, John M                 48 CONN  2:31.00
  7  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI  2:31.82
  8  Bliss, Thomas G               48 SPCO  2:33.00
  9  Carson, Charles A             48 METR  2:35.00
 10  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  2:39.04
 11  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM  2:41.20
 12  Cottam, James A               46 NCMS  2:47.35
 13  Shaw, Chuck H                 49 O*H*  2:48.00
 14  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL  2:48.50
 15  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS  2:49.30
 16  Bokulic, Ronald E             48 GOST  2:50.00
 17  Moon, Tom R                   47 O*H*  3:15.97
50-54
  1  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*  2:25.00
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  2:29.50
  3  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  2:31.50
  4  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  2:31.90
  5  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  2:33.92
  6  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT  2:35.00
  7  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  2:37.20
  8  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  2:37.80
  9  Seltzer, Robert L             51  NEM  2:38.00
 10  Schrupp, Randall R            52 UNAT  2:40.00
 11  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM  2:41.00
 12  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  2:41.72
 13  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  2:45.00
 14  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*  2:46.00
 15  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM  2:50.42
 16  Davie, Robert W               50 SWIM  2:52.00
 17  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH  2:56.83
 18  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  2:57.94
 19  Foote, David E                52  VCM  3:01.00
 20  Gondek, Paul C                50  GSM  3:07.70
 21  Conn, Christopher             54 UNAT  3:10.48
 22  Starrett, Jim L               50 O*H*  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Couch, Bob                    55 DYNA  2:47.00
  2  Galine, Donald L              57 SMMM  2:47.88
  3  Sultan, John R                55 CRUZ  2:50.00
  4  Sorge, Brett A                55 DYNA  2:52.57
  5  Platt, Jay R                  55 PAFC  3:02.43
  6  Lupien, Hugh                  59 UNAT  3:03.38
  7  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI  3:04.00
  8  Wathen, Theodore M            55 LAKE  3:20.41
  9  Grazier, Richard G            58 O*H*  3:40.00
 10  Meyer, Gerald H               58 O*H*  3:40.00
60-64
  1  Muter, C W                    60 SDSM  2:42.23
  2  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  2:44.00
  3  Galletly, Sandy               60 SCAQ  2:44.60
  4  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*  2:45.00
  5  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM  2:51.50
  6  Willert, Dan                  60 GOST  2:55.55
  7  Kitchell, Richard W           62 NCMS  2:58.13
  8  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN  3:03.00
  9  Quigley, George J             62  ISF  3:05.50
 10  Lokensgard, Erik              60 MICH  3:08.00
 11  Davis, Daniel H               60 CONN  3:14.20
 12  Murff, Don                    61 TXAM  3:15.00
 13  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  3:20.00
 14  Medici, John C                64 O*H*  3:22.00
 15  Macartney, Norman S           64 NCMS  4:04.78
65-69
  1  Rapperport, Alan S            69 GOLD  3:14.00
  2  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS  3:17.00
  3  Martin, Ray G                 65 BGSU  3:33.90
  4  Chilton, Sam                  68 O*H*  3:59.90
  5  Chisholm, Dick                68 O*H*  4:03.41
  6  Russ, Carl                    67 VMST  4:05.00
70-74
  1  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  3:00.00
  2  Masters, John R               72   IM  3:30.00
  3  Jeffries, Wallie              71 MICH  3:40.50
  4  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  3:45.00
  5  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  4:15.00
75-79
  1  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH  4:36.00
  2  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  4:45.00
  3  McNeil, Dan                   79 ADMS  5:45.00
80-84
  1  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  4:20.00
85-89
  1  Cerer, Anton M                86 O*H*  4:16.00
  2  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM  5:57.12
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43