2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT  1:06.00
  2  Fernandez, Carolina           29 VAAC  1:07.43
  3  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM  1:07.70
  4  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  1:08.30
  5  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  1:08.37
  6  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA  1:08.93
  7  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:09.10
  8  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR  1:09.77
  9  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM  1:10.00
 10  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN  1:10.50
 11  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  1:10.53
 12  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST  1:10.76
 13  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST  1:11.00
 14  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP  1:12.00
 15  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  1:12.12
 16  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT  1:12.56
 17  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG  1:13.50
 18  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM  1:14.00
 19  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT  1:14.00
 20  Schuerman, Heather A          26 MOVY  1:14.86
 21  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN  1:15.00
 22  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST  1:15.00
 23  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*  1:15.00
 24  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH  1:15.25
 25  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  1:15.78
 26  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON  1:15.81
 27  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:15.98
 28  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  1:16.11
 29  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS  1:16.35
 30  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA  1:17.00
 31  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:17.21
 32  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  1:17.41
 33  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM  1:18.00
 34  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  1:18.29
 35  Hettrich, Katie P             32 NIAG  1:18.50
 36  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM  1:18.70
 37  Barany, Cheryl A              38 CONN  1:19.50
 38  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST  1:20.00
 39  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  1:20.00
 40  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  1:20.00
 41  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  1:20.02
 42  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  1:20.52
 43  Webb, Patty                   45 1776  1:21.00
 44  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*  1:21.36
 45  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  1:22.02
 46  Beck, Pam M                   45 O*H*  1:22.30
 47  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC  1:22.50
 48  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  1:24.68
 49  Kelly, Shannon C              25 MICH  1:24.71
 50  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  1:25.30
 51  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN  1:25.30
 52  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST  1:25.43
 53  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS  1:25.70
 54  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC  1:26.15
 55  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC  1:26.20
 56  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  1:27.00
 57  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*  1:30.00
 58  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  1:30.00
 59  Daley, Andrea L               26  NEM  1:32.00
 60  Broido, Ellen M               37 OREG  1:32.00
 61  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:33.50
 62  Quill, Catherine J            52   IM  1:34.00
 63  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  1:35.10
 64  Huff, Lori A                  38 GOST  1:38.48
 65  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS  1:42.20
 66  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  1:43.18
 67  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  1:45.60
 68  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG  1:46.00
 69  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK  1:47.00
 70  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  1:49.09
 71  Brooks, Catherine S           54 AKMS  1:51.25
 72  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  1:54.90
 73  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  1:56.84
 74  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH  1:56.92
 75  Tullman, Patricia A           65  FMM  1:57.02
 76  Dougherty, Martha Shorter     40 O*H*  2:00.40
 77  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  2:03.00
 78  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  2:07.00
 79  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  2:08.81
 80  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  2:10.12
 81  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  2:10.52
 82  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH  2:11.00
 83  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS  2:13.00
 84  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  2:13.00
 85  Braden, Bobbie                60 MOVY  2:17.34
 86  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  2:19.78
 87  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  2:41.00
 88  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  2:45.00
 89  Williams, Mary F              71 MICH  2:49.30
 90  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  3:19.94
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #52