2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN  1:10.50
  2  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  1:22.02
  3  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC  1:22.50
25-29
  1  Fernandez, Carolina           29 VAAC  1:07.43
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  1:10.53
  3  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT  1:12.56
  4  Schuerman, Heather A          26 MOVY  1:14.86
  5  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*  1:15.00
  6  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH  1:15.25
  7  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS  1:16.35
  8  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:17.21
  9  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST  1:20.00
 10  Kelly, Shannon C              25 MICH  1:24.71
 11  Daley, Andrea L               26  NEM  1:32.00
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT  1:06.00
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  1:08.37
  3  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP  1:12.00
  4  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  1:12.12
  5  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM  1:14.00
  6  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST  1:15.00
  7  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  1:15.78
  8  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON  1:15.81
  9  Hettrich, Katie P             32 NIAG  1:18.50
 10  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  1:20.02
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM  1:07.70
  2  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA  1:08.93
  3  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:09.10
  4  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR  1:09.77
  5  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG  1:13.50
  6  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN  1:15.00
  7  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  1:18.29
  8  Barany, Cheryl A              38 CONN  1:19.50
  9  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  1:20.00
 10  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  1:20.52
 11  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*  1:21.36
 12  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC  1:26.15
 13  Broido, Ellen M               37 OREG  1:32.00
 14  Huff, Lori A                  38 GOST  1:38.48
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  1:08.30
  2  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST  1:10.76
  3  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST  1:11.00
  4  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT  1:14.00
  5  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA  1:17.00
  6  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  1:17.41
  7  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM  1:18.00
  8  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC  1:26.20
  9  Dougherty, Martha Shorter     40 O*H*  2:00.40
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:15.98
  2  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  1:16.11
  3  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM  1:18.70
  4  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  1:20.00
  5  Webb, Patty                   45 1776  1:21.00
  6  Beck, Pam M                   45 O*H*  1:22.30
  7  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  1:24.68
  8  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST  1:25.43
  9  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS  1:25.70
 10  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  1:27.00
 11  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*  1:30.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM  1:10.00
  2  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  1:25.30
  3  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN  1:25.30
  4  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  1:30.00
  5  Quill, Catherine J            52   IM  1:34.00
  6  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  1:43.18
  7  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG  1:46.00
  8  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  1:49.09
  9  Brooks, Catherine S           54 AKMS  1:51.25
55-59
  1  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:33.50
  2  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  1:35.10
  3  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS  1:42.20
  4  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  1:54.90
60-64
  1  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  1:45.60
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  1:56.84
  3  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  2:10.52
  4  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH  2:11.00
  5  Braden, Bobbie                60 MOVY  2:17.34
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           65  FMM  1:57.02
  2  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  2:10.12
  3  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS  2:13.00
  4  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  2:13.00
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK  1:47.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  2:03.00
  3  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  2:08.81
  4  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  2:19.78
  5  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  2:45.00
  6  Williams, Mary F              71 MICH  2:49.30
75-79
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH  1:56.92
  2  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  2:07.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  2:41.00
  2  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  3:19.94
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #51