2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 32   IM  5:28.58
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM  5:30.04
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  5:39.00
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  5:40.00
  5  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   38  GSM  5:45.00
  6  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  5:45.78
  7  Einsidler, Karen L            46 METR  5:46.29
  8  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  5:49.09
  9  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN  5:50.00
 10  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  5:55.70
 11  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH  5:57.51
 12  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  5:59.62
 13  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS  6:00.00
 14  Kalibat, Rebecca B            39  GSM  6:00.12
 15  Barany, Cheryl A              38 CONN  6:05.02
 16  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  6:09.84
 17  Flynn, Patricia A             26 PAFC  6:14.00
 18  Alarie, Patricia M            41 WMAC  6:15.00
 19  Hettrich, Katie P             32 NIAG  6:16.47
 20  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA  6:21.00
 21  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  6:24.56
 22  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC  6:25.31
 23  Norton, Judith H              45 O*H*  6:30.00
 24  Schuerman, Heather A          26 MOVY  6:32.22
 25  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  6:34.53
 26  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  6:35.33
 27  Kelly, Shannon C              25 MICH  6:38.51
 28  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  6:40.40
 29  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  6:41.50
 30  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  6:50.00
 31  Kawakami, Priscilla C         52 UTAH  6:50.00
 32  Beck, Pam M                   45 O*H*  6:50.11
 33  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM  6:50.54
 34  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  6:52.06
 35  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  6:53.90
 36  Marr, Jackie M                59 SDSM  6:58.80
 37  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  6:59.00
 38  Anderson, Beth                41 RMST  7:00.00
 39  Heid, Marilyn J               37 GOST  7:05.35
 40  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*  7:08.40
 41  Roller, Diane K               41 GCMT  7:10.00
 42  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG  7:12.00
 43  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  7:12.13
 44  Jones, Cynthia L              52   IM  7:16.00
 45  Cathey, Sandra G              53 NCMS  7:18.99
 46  Mitchell, Jeannie R           56 NCMS  7:20.02
 47  Quill, Catherine J            52   IM  7:26.00
 48  Frayne, Anne M                48 GOST  7:26.00
 49  Broido, Ellen M               37 OREG  7:30.00
 50  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  7:35.00
 51  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  7:35.00
 52  Brooks, Catherine S           54 AKMS  7:38.20
 53  Meyers, Susan                 60  ISF  7:40.36
 54  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG  8:00.00
 55  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  8:00.00
 56  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  8:21.18
 57  Sloan, Maureen E              47 O*H*  8:23.00
 58  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  8:25.00
 59  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  8:27.30
 60  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  8:36.00
 61  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  8:36.06
 62  Braden, Bobbie                60 MOVY  8:37.59
 63  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  8:48.00
 64  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS  8:50.00
 65  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC  8:53.00
 66  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH  8:59.25
 67  Travis, Beverly M             51 GOST  9:07.27
 68  ,                              0       9:14.71
 69  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  9:20.00
 70  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  9:20.00
 71  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  9:47.53
 72  Quinn, Adeline A              67 SDSM 10:40.00
 73  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776 10:48.94
 74  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM 11:20.00
 75  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM 11:22.40
 76  Williams, Mary F              71 MICH 11:53.21
 77  Huggins, Hildegarde D         80 O*H* 12:03.00
 78  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM 13:32.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #52