2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       2:49.84
  2  ,                              0       4:40.00
19-24
  1  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST  2:39.64
  2  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM  3:00.00
  3  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC  3:30.00
25-29
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN  2:32.39
  2  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ  2:39.07
  3  Spellman, Donald P            28 IAMA  2:41.59
  4  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST  2:50.88
  5  Kelly, Sean P                 29 MICH  2:55.00
  6  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC  3:09.06
30-34
  1  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  2:31.50
  2  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  2:33.55
  3  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM  2:53.99
  4  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT  2:57.55
35-39
  1  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM  2:26.07
  2  Paller, Craig A               36   IM  2:33.50
  3  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS  2:35.59
  4  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  2:43.77
  5  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  2:47.40
  6  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*  2:50.00
  7  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM  3:03.06
  8  Strange, John P               39   IM  3:05.40
  9  Froebel, Marc M               38 GOST  3:21.00
 10  Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E       38 SLAM  3:25.00
 11  Echeverria, Fernan V          37 O*H*  3:45.17
40-44
  1  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT  2:36.66
  2  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  2:47.09
  3  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*  2:49.90
  4  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  2:55.00
  5  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO  2:55.00
  6  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH  2:56.00
  7  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  2:56.00
  8  McCart, John C                43 YSMS  2:57.77
  9  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF  3:00.00
 10  Bourque, Jude D               41 CRAQ  3:10.03
45-49
  1  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI  2:48.78
  2  Wasserman, Neil R             47 GOST  2:54.00
  3  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM  2:58.70
  4  Braun, Mark G                 45 LYTA  2:59.99
  5  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL  3:05.89
  6  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS  3:07.30
  7  Hubbard, Rich                 49 WMAC  3:11.74
  8  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  3:12.77
  9  Schwartz, Mark D              47 GCMT  3:24.39
 10  Smith, Don E                  45 UNAT  4:53.80
50-54
  1  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*  2:40.00
  2  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  2:49.90
  3  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT  2:50.00
  4  Stark, Allen L                53 OREG  2:52.54
  5  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  2:53.23
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  2:54.50
  7  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  2:55.30
  8  Seltzer, Robert L             51  NEM  2:58.00
  9  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  2:58.50
 10  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  3:01.25
 11  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM  3:04.00
 12  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR  3:04.37
 13  Burns, Robert D               50 O*H*  3:10.00
 14  Anderson, Jeffrey B           52  PNA  3:12.00
 15  Rotthoff, David G             51 O*H*  3:12.00
 16  Van Nort, Steven              51 ZAPM  3:15.00
 17  Einsidler, Jon E              51 METR  3:15.00
 18  Gondek, Paul C                50  GSM  3:17.06
 19  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS  3:22.62
 20  Kassner, Michael E            52  WCM  3:25.00
 21  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST  3:30.00
 22  Leslie, David A               51 TYMS  4:10.00
55-59
  1  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI  3:01.39
  2  Andersen, Peter               59   IM  3:08.00
  3  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  3:11.48
  4  Kroeger, Donald J             59 MICH  3:31.00
  5  Meyer, Gerald H               58 O*H*  3:40.00
  6  Abineri, David J              59 GOST  3:50.00
  7  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU  3:51.00
  8  Heuck, Ken                    58 GOST  4:09.00
  9  Brooks, Forest C              55 AKMS  7:00.00
60-64
  1  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM  3:09.00
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              60  GSM  3:10.00
  3  Stover, John C                61 MICH  3:15.00
  4  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST  3:15.30
  5  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN  3:20.00
  6  Medici, John C                64 O*H*  3:28.00
  7  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  3:30.00
  8  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC  3:33.00
  9  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM  3:40.06
 10  Bechtol, Ken P                60 O*H*  3:52.00
65-69
  1  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS  3:19.00
  2  Silverstein, Leonard          68 GOLD  3:42.00
  3  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG  3:50.00
  4  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*  3:52.00
  5  Chilton, Sam                  68 O*H*  4:08.00
  6  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST  4:15.00
  7  Russ, Carl                    67 VMST  4:25.00
70-74
  1  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  3:35.10
  2  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM  3:44.40
  3  Smith, Christopher            70 TYMS  3:50.00
  4  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM  3:58.05
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               74  NEM  4:00.00
  6  Gruender, Dan F               73 ARIZ  4:06.01
  7  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  4:12.00
  8  Weiner, Jack                  72 LYTA  4:17.25
  9  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC  4:21.60
 10  Cannon, William C             72 SLAM  4:24.89
75-79
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  3:56.00
  2  Boone, Vester                 77 NCMS  4:48.21
  3  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD  4:50.00
  4  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776  4:52.66
  5  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA  4:55.79
  6  McNeil, Dan                   79 ADMS  5:55.00
  7  Strong, Doug                  77  DOC  5:59.55
80-84
  1  Brock, William J              80 UNAT  4:58.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM  5:11.50
  2  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM  5:31.01
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13