2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       4:42.13
19-24
  1  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  3:05.00
  2  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  3:20.10
  3  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  3:38.10
  4  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  3:44.98
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:54.79
  2  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  3:21.90
  3  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  3:22.10
30-34
  1  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN  3:03.00
  2  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  3:20.92
  3  Ayers, Katherine E            31 O*H*  3:26.22
  4  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  3:34.00
35-39
  1  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST  3:05.00
  2  Moulton, Wendy                37 GCMT  3:15.00
  3  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  3:20.00
  4  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE  3:22.40
  5  Huff, Lori A                  38 GOST  4:05.49
40-44
  1  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  3:07.45
  2  Petersen, Stephanie O         40 SLAM  3:16.00
  3  Lukasik, Janice A             44 PAFC  3:38.66
  4  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN  3:39.12
  5  Wright, Laura S               44 LYMS  3:40.00
  6  Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J    40 TERR  3:41.10
  7  Roller, Diane K               41 GCMT  3:50.00
  8  Seyferth, Elizabeth           44   IM  3:51.83
  9  Jones, Frances B              40 LAKE  4:00.00
 10  Criscione, Janet R            41 SLAM  5:30.00
45-49
  1  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC  3:02.84
  2  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG  3:15.50
  3  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA  3:19.00
  4  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*  3:20.80
  5  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        45  ISF  3:23.01
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*  3:26.83
  7  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA  3:35.00
  8  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  3:42.19
  9  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  3:44.01
 10  Sloan, Maureen E              47 O*H*  3:48.00
 11  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:50.00
 12  del Greco, Jane               46   IM  3:51.00
 13  Smath, Meg                    46 WILD  3:58.00
 14  Kregor, Janice                46 WILD  4:03.14
50-54
  1  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO  3:07.11
  2  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  3:15.00
  3  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  3:30.00
  4  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  3:35.53
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             50 METR  3:36.37
  6  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  3:37.00
  7  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG  3:37.00
  8  Kawakami, Priscilla C         52 UTAH  3:40.00
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:44.58
 10  Cathey, Sandra G              53 NCMS  3:47.02
 11  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  3:49.11
 12  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  3:53.00
 13  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  4:06.00
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  3:24.41
  2  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  3:50.08
  3  Davies, Alison                55  MCM  4:10.30
  4  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC  4:15.30
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  3:14.49
  2  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  3:30.00
  3  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  3:41.70
  4  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  4:20.25
  5  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  4:35.21
  6  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  4:40.00
65-69
  1  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  3:44.00
  2  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS  4:24.00
  3  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  4:27.36
  4  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  4:29.00
  5  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS  4:31.74
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   71 O*H*  3:58.02
  2  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC  4:12.00
  3  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  4:15.00
  4  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY  4:24.43
  5  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  5:10.10
  6  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  5:40.61
  7  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  5:50.00
  8  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  6:50.00
75-79
  1  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  4:42.75
  2  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN  4:59.30
80-84
  1  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS  5:50.20
  2  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  6:00.00
  3  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  6:30.54
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #33