2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0         28.50
  2  ,                              0         31.00
  3  ,                              0         31.90
19-24
  1  Jewell, William L             24 PAFC    27.74
  2  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    28.75
  3  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA    30.64
  4  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    31.10
  5  Rothenberg, Marc A            20 GOST    31.56
25-29
  1  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT    26.10
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    26.20
  3  Lamastra, James A             27 O*H*    28.02
  4  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC    28.24
  5  Laszkowski, Krystian          27  NYG    28.40
  6  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST    28.69
  7  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA    28.89
  8  Parsons, Bryan E              25 O*H*    29.58
  9  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ    30.13
 10  Kelly, Sean P                 29 MICH    30.20
 11  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC    31.68
30-34
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           34 AKMS    26.00
  2  Landreth, John T              32 AMAM    26.63
  3  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    26.79
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             33 ANCM    26.83
  5  Cornell, Eric C               32 DYNA    27.10
  6  Barton, Stuart A              34 DYNA    27.44
  7  Morgan, Michael D             33 FXCM    28.24
  8  Flores, Frank A               33 AAAA    28.50
  9  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    29.54
 10  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM    29.93
 11  Barbins, Andre R              32 UNAT    29.93
 12  Hellerman, Caleb H            32 DYNA    30.13
 13  Riegler, Jeff                 30 GCMT    30.33
 14  Rolley, Alfred W              33   IM    30.43
 15  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*    30.44
 16  Callahan, John J              31 O*H*    30.54
 17  Rogers, Scott                 33 CHMS    31.00
 18  Gould, Robert H               31 UNAT    32.45
35-39
  1  King, Wade                    35 UNAT    25.70
  2  Edmondson, Andy               35 PCAT    26.44
  3  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM    26.64
  4  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    26.70
  5  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA    27.06
  6  Dimaio, Bill                  37 CHMS    27.79
  7  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD    27.90
  8  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM    28.00
  9  Skirboll, Jim                 37 AMAM    28.00
 10  Stewart, Henry D              39 NCMS    28.00
 11  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN    28.93
 12  Holland, Dave                 35 VMST    29.06
 13  Russell, Jim                  39   IM    29.49
 14  Dunne, Reed                   39 UNAT    29.50
 15  Young, Robert A               38   IM    29.55
 16  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    29.70
 17  Paller, Craig A               36   IM    29.99
 18  Cleveland, Bill S             37  RRM    30.00
 19  Schardt, Thomas F             35 MICH    30.23
 20  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST    30.35
 21  Strange, John P               39   IM    30.79
 22  Boda, Joseph                  38 O*H*    30.80
 23  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST    31.06
 24  Lewandowski, Mark T           36 UNAT    31.30
 25  Mayo, Craig                   38 AYMS    31.50
 26  Kelley, James M               38 GOST    34.78
40-44
  1  Britt, Clay                   41 ANCM    26.30
  2  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF    26.99
  3  Specht, William L             44  SPM    27.00
  4  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    27.50
  5  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    27.75
  6  Crist, Jason A                40 ANCM    27.80
  7  Dropsey, Jeffrey P            44 O*H*    27.89
  8  Pakkala, Brian L              40 GAJA    27.90
  9  Weaver, Scott D               40 ZURA    28.02
 10  Morton, Gary T                40 MICH    28.20
 11  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*    28.20
 12  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    29.00
 13  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT    29.00
 14  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH    30.50
 15  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST    30.70
 16  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    31.06
 17  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC    31.10
 18  Morozin, Joseph H             42 PAFC    31.17
45-49
  1  Walters, Dave M               46 O*H*    27.50
  2  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    27.50
  3  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    27.80
  4  Tudor, John B                 45 VMST    29.00
  5  Craig, John M                 48 CONN    29.00
  6  Franklin, Steve E             45 O*H*    29.79
  7  Feinstein, John               47 ANCM    29.90
  8  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS    30.00
  9  Bokulic, Ronald E             48 GOST    30.00
 10  Erickson, Tim D               46 GOLD    30.60
 11  Mykleby, Geoffrey L           49   IM    31.00
 12  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    31.05
 13  Denes, Thomas A               45 ANCM    31.50
 14  Cottam, James A               46 NCMS    31.92
 15  Carr, Steve C                 49 GCMT    32.00
 16  Stevens, Craig W              49 1776    33.20
 17  Herman, Timothy S             46 NIAG    33.80
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    27.87
  2  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    28.15
  3  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    28.30
  4  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR    28.40
  5  Simons, Randy                 54 O*H*    30.90
  6  Sherrill, Mike B              53  TOC    31.00
  7  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH    31.10
  8  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS    31.30
  9  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    31.60
 10  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*    31.90
 11  Oates, David R                52 GMUP    32.50
 12  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR    32.77
 13  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH    33.20
 14  Fisher, Daniel H              51 MOVY    33.22
 15  Weisbrod, Andre               53 AMAM    33.50
 16  Woelfel, Bradford B           53 GCMT    33.60
 17  Conn, Christopher             54 UNAT    33.64
 18  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS    34.43
 19  Horsfield, Stephen P          50 O*H*    36.41
 20  Engineri, Paul J              51 NIAG    36.48
 21  Beachler, Michael P           51 1776    39.00
 22  Leslie, David A               51 TYMS  1:10.00
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM    28.00
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           57 O*H*    29.50
  3  Quiggin, David R              58 O*H*    29.60
  4  Ryan, Dennis                  56 O*H*    30.00
  5  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP    30.10
  6  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN    30.50
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM    30.90
  8  Abbott, William A             56  RMM    31.70
  9  Redic, James P                56 SWIM    31.76
 10  Hamilton, Dennis              55 WILD    32.19
 11  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC    32.87
 12  Lodwig, Keefe L               59  LAM    33.88
 13  Vogt, Joel W                  55 O*H*    36.23
 14  Woods, Tom M                  59 VMST    42.00
60-64
  1  Muter, C W                    60 SDSM    30.27
  2  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST    31.40
  3  Kitchell, Richard W           62 NCMS    31.79
  4  Smith, Ian S                  61 YMCA    32.00
  5  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*    32.50
  6  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF    35.00
  7  Hunt, John W                  60  GSM    36.10
  8  Convey, John F                64 BRCK    36.70
  9  Quigley, George J             62  ISF    37.10
 10  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM    37.30
 11  Tripp, Thomas N               60 GOST    37.65
 12  Monahan, Richard S            61 SOFM    47.00
65-69
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD    33.50
  2  Dobler, Wally E               68 MICH    36.40
  3  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC    41.60
  4  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*    43.00
  5  Egelkraut, Elmer J            69 MICH    55.00
70-74
  1  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC    35.00
  2  Sonia, Donald F               72 IRCC    38.50
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS    39.00
  4  Webber, Dick                  73 NCMS    40.46
  5  Ries, John L                  71 MICH    42.00
  6  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC    46.00
  7  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM    47.60
  8  Williams, Hugh A              71  DCM    53.95
75-79
  1  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM    45.00
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM    45.20
  3  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    52.65
  4  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH    54.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, William H           84  WCM    54.00
  2  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  1:03.00
85-89
  1  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*    53.00
  2  Cerer, Anton M                86 O*H*    54.00
  3  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  2:40.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #20