2014 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Meet Roster

Clubs: 195
Swimmers: 1,024
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Club
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
=============================================== 
     Name                          Club Sex/Age 
=============================================== 

Women  [ Men ]
W18-24
   1 Anderson, Abigail L           MTSC  W 24
   2 Baldwin, Tricia A              SKY  W 24
   3 Burnett, Rachael E            UC10  W 22
   4 Dickson, Brenna S             ARIZ  W 19
   5 Gallarday, Stephanie           WOW  W 20
   6 Howanitz, Jace C              RMST  W 24
   7 Kao, Erica                     L4S  W 24
   8 King, Jordan G                 PSM  W 24
   9 McDevitt, Eliza J              L4S  W 24
  10 Moore, Colleen                ARMS  W 23
  11 Oxley, Morgan G               1776  W 23
  12 Queen, Alison                 GMUP  W 20
  13 Shockey, Kayla                UC18  W 20
  14 Sippel, Ashley                GERM  W 24

W25-29
   1 Alexander, Allison K          DCRP  W 26
   2 Bentley, Margaret L            L4S  W 27
   3 Blaha, Karen A                UC12  W 28
   4 Cattoni, Sari L               POWM  W 28
   5 Colella, Mariel               FINS  W 29
   6 Crane, Eryn B                 SFTL  W 26
   7 Dickson, Kelsey A             ARIZ  W 25
   8 Dinkel, Paloma                 PSM  W 26
   9 Dorante, Ewa M                SFTL  W 25
  10 Dudley, Mariah V              VMST  W 27
  11 Ferdinand, Natalie J          TERR  W 29
  12 Fraley, Lauren                 L4S  W 27
  13 Fuchs, Lauren                  L4S  W 27
  14 Guers, Lindsay                 L4S  W 26
  15 Harrington, Lauren B          UC09  W 27
  16 Knox, Megan J                  L4S  W 25
  17 Letendre, Denise M            VMST  W 26
  18 Mann, Kristen M               UC10  W 28
  19 Mathews, Erin                 MARY  W 29
  20 Miesfeld, Noelle               L4S  W 26
  21 Miller, Ashley N              GERM  W 25
  22 Milner, Kristin E             VMST  W 29
  23 Modrov, Priscilla A           SWMN  W 26
  24 Murphy, Siobhan C             SFTL  W 28
  25 Novotny, Deidre D             SFTL  W 26
  26 O'Brien, Megan A              WMAC  W 25
  27 Osborn, Anne E                UC08  W 29
  28 Palmer, Rosalie C             NITR  W 26
  29 Paulsen, Anna                 MACM  W 28
  30 Plimpton, Hannah              1776  W 29
  31 Pumphrey, Katie               CHRM  W 27
  32 Retotar, Allison               GSC  W 27
  33 Saint-Amour, Roberta C        REDT  W 29
  34 Shank, Lauren E               VMST  W 27
  35 Smith, LaJoya B               UC13  W 26
  36 Thornton, Katherine C         NCYM  W 29
  37 Van Arkel, Brittany A         ARMS  W 27
  38 Wheeler, Jennifer             UC12  W 28
  39 Yager, Laura L                 WOW  W 29

W30-34
   1 Andres, Tess                  POWM  W 33
   2 Austin, Kelli L               DCRP  W 34
   3 Barthold, Faye                ANCM  W 30
   4 Batko, Samantha               TRI3  W 32
   5 Callier, Viviane              ANCM  W 30
   6 Carlson, Megan M              INDY  W 30
   7 Chance, Danielle R             BLU  W 33
   8 Corlis, Amy                   UC10  W 34
   9 Cosgrove, Katie E             GMUP  W 33
  10 Crumpler, Jane K              DCLV  W 33
  11 Di Silvio, Francesca E        DCRP  W 33
  12 Diepold, Tiffany E             ACM  W 33
  13 Duquette, Michelle K           L4S  W 32
  14 Galan, Juliana M              TERR  W 31
  15 Gardner, Meghan L             FINS  W 31
  16 Gauzens, Stephanie            ALEX  W 30
  17 Goldberg, Julie F             SUNF  W 30
  18 Goldberg, Marci               ANCM  W 30
  19 Gollhofer, Meghan             UC10  W 30
  20 Grover, Mollie K              TERR  W 33
  21 Guevara, Marisa B             DCRP  W 32
  22 Gunder, Jessica R              L4S  W 32
  23 Hawley, Katherine G            L4S  W 34
  24 Heil, Leah S                  GERM  W 33
  25 Hewitt, Sara                  DCAC  W 34
  26 Jakubchak, Lindsey N          ALEX  W 32
  27 Ji, Victoria                   L4S  W 33
  28 Kendig, Alicia M              SYSM  W 32
  29 King, Sarah C                 MTMS  W 31
  30 Lastfogel, Laura L            SFTL  W 32
  31 Lewis, Allison D              PCST  W 31
  32 Lin, Helen                     NEM  W 30
  33 Loomis, Kate L                 NEM  W 31
  34 Macary, Michele L             RMST  W 30
  35 Maddux, Kathryn               TERR  W 33
  36 Marks, Cynthia F               L4S  W 34
  37 Mathey, Alison E              ARMS  W 30
  38 McGrail, Crystie               GBM  W 30
  39 McIntyre, Erin                 L4S  W 33
  40 McWilliams, Katie L           ALEX  W 31
  41 Mockler, Shannon M            NAMI  W 30
  42 Nicora, Julie                 MERR  W 34
  43 Robison, Kayla A              NAMI  W 31
  44 Russo, Claire C               VMST  W 31
  45 Sattgast, Anne L               L4S  W 34
  46 Schoenlank, Julie A            GSM  W 34
  47 Scott, Celia L                NITR  W 31
  48 Simon, Rebecca J              DCRP  W 34
  49 Spreng, Allison L             1776  W 30
  50 Strobl, Lori C                POWM  W 34
  51 Stutz, Kathleen J             SFTL  W 32
  52 Trocchio, Lauren L             L4S  W 34
  53 Van Horn, Alaina L             L4S  W 33
  54 Vera, Josephine P             NAMI  W 31
  55 Vorrasi, Catherine M          ARIZ  W 31
  56 Willard, Kristen               L4S  W 32

W35-39
   1 Atkinson, Karen E              NEM  W 39
   2 Bacon, Katie L                MARY  W 36
   3 Carlson, Jennifer M           RMST  W 35
   4 Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia       TNYA  W 38
   5 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia        SFTL  W 35
   6 Condon, Erin P                 GSC  W 35
   7 Corley, Marie                 TERR  W 37
   8 Darling, Karen M                IM  W 39
   9 Engel, Tiffany N               L4S  W 35
  10 Fitzgerald, Lauren E           L4S  W 38
  11 Gardner, Anna                  ACM  W 37
  12 Gayle, Deborah                UC10  W 36
  13 George, Heidi S               UC38  W 38
  14 Glasgow, Ginny Ann            POWM  W 35
  15 Hopkins, Joanne E             ARMS  W 38
  16 Joslin, Danielle              POWM  W 36
  17 Kays, Amelia B                ALEX  W 35
  18 Kemp, Jessica                 BGSC  W 36
  19 Kinsky, Suzanne M             TPIT  W 36
  20 Lawrie, Dawn J                COLU  W 39
  21 Li, Beverly                    L4S  W 35
  22 Limke, Tobi L                 NBAC  W 39
  23 Miller, Cristina              ANCM  W 38
  24 Moro, Erin C                  PALM  W 36
  25 Poreda, Jacqueline H          UC10  W 35
  26 Rebert, Mindy J               HAYS  W 36
  27 Rosenblat, Daniela            SFTL  W 39
  28 Schmaltz, Elizabeth R         MICH  W 35
  29 Simpson, Annemarie K          RAID  W 35
  30 Smith, Rebecca L              BUMS  W 37
  31 Stow, Meredith A               L4S  W 36
  32 Sullivan, Shannon D           NCYM  W 38
  33 Swanson, Ulrika               UC10  W 37
  34 Szekeres, Naomi O             SFTL  W 36
  35 Teran-Santos, Patricia        METR  W 36
  36 Thornton, Laura L             UC10  W 35
  37 Wagner, Allison M             NYAC  W 37
  38 Yocum, Kari                   PALM  W 37

W40-44
   1 Baylor, Isolde A              UC08  W 44
   2 Beels, Kendall R              RMST  W 42
   3 Bishop, Laura J               BUMS  W 42
   4 Broemmer, Caroline            TRI3  W 42
   5 Clements, Jennifer M           HFT  W 41
   6 Conze, Margaret G              L4S  W 43
   7 Davidson, Michelle L           GSM  W 44
   8 Day, Nadine K                 INDY  W 44
   9 Golan, Elissa M               ANCM  W 42
  10 Goldberg, Stephanie           COLU  W 42
  11 Graylin, Chelsea A             CMS  W 44
  12 Hart, Jill                    UC55  W 44
  13 Hess, Brooke S                YWMA  W 42
  14 Jenkins, Alison               NAMI  W 41
  15 Jones, Leslie L               RMST  W 41
  16 Kyff, Jennifer J              METR  W 41
  17 Lassen, Megan M               SFTL  W 44
  18 Marvin, Linda L               INDY  W 41
  19 McVeigh, Jennifer J           GERM  W 42
  20 Moore, Alison                 VMST  W 44
  21 Morris, Jennifer M            FBST  W 42
  22 Moy, Elaina M                 GMUP  W 41
  23 Peroni, Diana H               NUTS  W 42
  24 Petyk, Jennifer R             PTMS  W 43
  25 Rawson, Laurelyn L             L4S  W 43
  26 Richardson, Billie C          MTMS  W 43
  27 Saribalas, Amy M               NAM  W 42
  28 Sega, Ally                    CONN  W 41
  29 Smith, Maureen                SFTL  W 44
  30 Stolarz, Anna C               FBST  W 41
  31 Volz, Kristin R               SFTL  W 41
  32 Walsh, Sheila A               DCAC  W 44
  33 Walters, Suzanne J            NAMI  W 44

W45-49
   1 Anbar, Christie M             CONN  W 46
   2 Blumenthal, Pamela M          ANCM  W 47
   3 Cruz, Jorgeann R              METR  W 47
   4 Dalbec, Maureen C             NAMI  W 48
   5 Ekstrom, Gretchen F           TERR  W 48
   6 Franklin, Rebecca L           CPYM  W 46
   7 Gainor, Cathy C               ANCM  W 47
   8 Greene, Dana M                NCMS  W 45
   9 Greenfield Sheehe, Heather    RMST  W 48
  10 Gregory, Barbie J             POWM  W 46
  11 Groves, Lisa J                RIPM  W 49
  12 Haerian, Kathy A              NBAC  W 46
  13 Henry, Angela                 NCMS  W 45
  14 Hug, Laurie                   1776  W 49
  15 Inverso, Kim M                1776  W 49
  16 Johnson, Susanne              MARY  W 45
  17 Katzman, Debbie               WMAC  W 47
  18 Kratzer, Jill E               VMST  W 47
  19 Leh, Tracey J                 GAJA  W 49
  20 Mac Gregor, Ellen             UC10  W 48
  21 May, Julie                     SKY  W 47
  22 McPherson, Chris A            NASH  W 47
  23 Moffett, Erica L              SFTL  W 45
  24 Nix, Pamela J                  NNB  W 47
  25 Noznesky, Denise L            GERM  W 48
  26 Pavlech, Lauren               UC17  W 48
  27 Phillips, Alice W             POWM  W 49
  28 Postma, Terri                 GERM  W 45
  29 Rapuano, Lisa O               NBAC  W 48
  30 Ridge, Jennifer                 IM  W 46
  31 Roberts, Renee J               L4S  W 49
  32 Ruppe, Mary D                 RICE  W 45
  33 Schumacher, Susan M           1776  W 48
  34 Shepard, Pamela T             PAFC  W 49
  35 Soraghan, Marilyn L            NEM  W 48
  36 Stone, Stephanie               RAM  W 47
  37 Teixeira, Mariane C           GAJA  W 49
  38 Vazquez, Maria E              GAJA  W 49
  39 Viteri, Cynthia M              WOW  W 46
  40 Weigel, Emily K               ANCM  W 49
  41 Willeboordse, Fall            NYAC  W 48
  42 Williams, Susan O             NCAP  W 48
  43 Wilson, Jamie W               PALM  W 48
  44 Wolff, Celia                  NCMS  W 48
  45 Wynns, Kelly                  WMAC  W 48
  46 Zien, Livia L                  SPM  W 48

W50-54
   1 Bartek, Mary C                LSSC  W 50
   2 Becker, Marlene                L4S  W 50
   3 Bennett, Sarah L              SFTL  W 51
   4 Bogue, Sherri L                FMM  W 50
   5 Brightwell, Kim M             RMST  W 54
   6 Brown, Ann M                  MERR  W 52
   7 Burke, Barbara B              1776  W 53
   8 Chaffee, Amy J                BUMS  W 51
   9 Chin, Jian                     FGM  W 50
  10 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        SFTL  W 54
  11 Considine-Miller, Ellen A     WMST  W 51
  12 Dasso, Mary C                  L4S  W 52
  13 Dawson, Mandy                 RMST  W 52
  14 Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       ANCM  W 50
  15 Ditzler, Kristy               TXLA  W 50
  16 Dore, Mary G                  NCMS  W 51
  17 Emblidge, Cecilia V            NEM  W 50
  18 Frederic, Christine H          SMS  W 50
  19 Gallagher, Kathy              ARIZ  W 50
  20 Goffi, Judy T                 YWMA  W 54
  21 Groselle, Laura L             SYSM  W 54
  22 Hajost, Cynthia M             RMST  W 54
  23 Hamel, Laura                  SYSM  W 50
  24 Hooe, Donna L                 GAJA  W 52
  25 Hurt, Liz                     MEMO  W 50
  26 Irawan, Yuni                  NITR  W 51
  27 Jaeger, Debbie K              VMST  W 52
  28 Johnson, Mindy                RMST  W 51
  29 Jones, Eney                   DAMM  W 54
  30 Kavanagh, Suzanne              NEM  W 52
  31 Krugman, Elaine               GAJA  W 52
  32 Kupan, Cheryl A                SPM  W 50
  33 Lindsell, Karline              NWL  W 51
  34 Matysek, Anna Lea             SYSM  W 53
  35 Mazyck, Carla D               MARY  W 54
  36 Miller, Carol L               YWMA  W 54
  37 Miller, Caroline A             L4S  W 53
  38 Miller, Patricia M            VMST  W 53
  39 Morse, Celia B                NASH  W 53
  40 Morton, Andrea N              WMST  W 52
  41 Moyer, Michelle A             RMST  W 52
  42 Osborne, Ann E                 HFT  W 50
  43 Page, Dana                    DCRP  W 53
  44 Parker Palace, Kelly          SYSM  W 53
  45 Petersen, Stephanie O         SLAM  W 52
  46 Rebert, Kristina L            YWMA  W 51
  47 Saucy, Stephanie A            1776  W 51
  48 Schickore, Jutta               DOC  W 50
  49 Shycoff, Barbara              DCRP  W 54
  50 Sickenberger, Phyllis E       RMST  W 51
  51 Swanson, Vibeke L             1776  W 53
  52 Tenpas, Katie D               UC10  W 51
  53 Thomas, Ann B                 SFTL  W 54
  54 Toner, Karlin                 GMUP  W 53
  55 Van Horn Pate, Val R          VMST  W 52
  56 Wardley, Charmain E           RMST  W 50
  57 Winans, Colleen P             MARY  W 53
  58 Witt, Cherie A                CPYM  W 50
  59 Witting, Susan M              SFTL  W 50

W55-59
   1 Alton, Dale M                 GAJA  W 57
   2 Baldwin, Patricia A            SKY  W 59
   3 Baumgarten, Elizabeth A       TRI3  W 58
   4 Belva, Carol W                BUMS  W 59
   5 Blubaugh, Diane L             MARY  W 58
   6 Braaten, Kitten               VMST  W 59
   7 Brown, Denise H               MICH  W 55
   8 Brudvig, Deborah M            NCAP  W 57
   9 Bruner, Cheryl L               L4S  W 55
  10 Butel, Catherine              UC08  W 57
  11 Carpenter, Kelley C           SYSM  W 57
  12 Clair, Kathleen S             1776  W 56
  13 Coakley, Lisa                 ALEX  W 59
  14 Cook, Jenny L                 UC33  W 56
  15 Crouse, Jeanne M              ANCM  W 58
  16 De Herder, Elizabeth F        PALM  W 56
  17 DiBlasi, Julie A              MARY  W 55
  18 Early, Marilyn E              MICH  W 57
  19 Einsidler, Karen L            AGUA  W 58
  20 Estel, Beth A                  NEM  W 58
  21 Figenshu, Susan E             1776  W 59
  22 Foley, Evelyn C               METR  W 55
  23 Foley, Linda K                ANCM  W 59
  24 Frost, Holly C                 L4S  W 55
  25 Grady, Marci A                SFTL  W 56
  26 Grilli, Tracy L                NEM  W 57
  27 Hemauer, Carol J              ARIZ  W 58
  28 Henley, Cynthia P             SFTL  W 56
  29 Hibben, Veronica              UCLA  W 58
  30 Hilpert, Bess                 TXLA  W 59
  31 Hogan, Elizabeth               AAA  W 58
  32 Hood, Patricia B              1776  W 59
  33 Hyre, Susan P                  L4S  W 56
  34 Ilg, Anna E                   RMST  W 59
  35 Keck, Annamarie C             GAJA  W 57
  36 Keisling, Christine M          SVY  W 58
  37 Kregor, Janice                 SKY  W 58
  38 Lampe, Betty                  UC08  W 59
  39 Lappin, Jeanne L              GERM  W 59
  40 Larson, Linda L               SFTL  W 59
  41 Mann, Melinda J               WMAC  W 58
  42 Moritz, Sharon E              UC21  W 55
  43 Murray, Gail C                 SKY  W 57
  44 Neville, Cathy V              SDSM  W 57
  45 Palfey, Janet R                L4S  W 55
  46 Pennington, Catherine M        L4S  W 56
  47 Pitts, Vivian L               DCAC  W 59
  48 Postallian, Marcia A          DRMS  W 58
  49 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      DAS  W 57
  50 Rokich, Karen A               ANBM  W 55
  51 Schrader, Kathleen M          UC09  W 56
  52 Schueckler, Leslie            BUMS  W 59
  53 Smath, Meg                     SKY  W 58
  54 Travers, Allison S            MARY  W 55
  55 Waters, Ellen J               OPAA  W 58
  56 Wenzel, Chris                 SFTL  W 55
  57 Woods, Tina N                 1776  W 57
  58 Wymelenberg, Lynn A           RMST  W 59

W60-64
   1 Amick, Beverly O              NCMS  W 60
   2 Baldwin, Arthemise B           WOW  W 64
   3 Batko, Margaret               TRI3  W 64
   4 Berk, Sherie                  SFTL  W 61
   5 Boslego, Barbara E            VMST  W 63
   6 Bowie, Charlotta B            CRAB  W 61
   7 Casey, Mollie Z               STAN  W 63
   8 Ciraulo, Christie             UCLA  W 61
   9 Cole, Janie                   PCAT  W 61
  10 Craffey, Joan P               UC06  W 61
  11 Dew, Rosemary N               MARY  W 64
  12 Fitzpatrick, Judith A          L4S  W 60
  13 Gault, Terry Sue M            VMST  W 64
  14 Guins, Ann H                  SYSM  W 61
  15 Gundred, Barb L                PSM  W 63
  16 Guthrie, Sally K              MICH  W 64
  17 Hirsty, Jacki                  NEM  W 62
  18 Honberg, Lynda E              ANCM  W 62
  19 Kirwan, Denise                 L4S  W 62
  20 Kohn, Catherine K             SLAM  W 61
  21 Lim-Sharpe, Judy              ANCM  W 63
  22 Lyman, Carolyn B              UTAH  W 64
  23 Maccurdy, Krissy              PCAT  W 62
  24 Many, Cecile                   SMS  W 60
  25 Maxbauer, Christine A         MICH  W 61
  26 Mccloskey, Cecilia D          1776  W 64
  27 McKelvey, Christina J         PCAT  W 61
  28 Merena, Elizabeth J           BCTM  W 62
  29 Mitchell, Alison A             MVN  W 60
  30 Mitchell, Anita M             SFTL  W 64
  31 Morrison, Lynn                PCAT  W 60
  32 Munger, Dot                   1776  W 63
  33 Myer, Cynthia J               IMSC  W 61
  34 Pastel, Mary S                ANCM  W 61
  35 Pfinsgraff, Joan L            TERR  W 60
  36 Protzman, Barbara             GOLD  W 60
  37 Sellers, Melanie B            WMST  W 62
  38 Steadman Martin, Nancy         GSM  W 60
  39 Summers, Ellen                OREG  W 60
  40 Summers, Jeanna               OREG  W 60
  41 Swedler, Susan M               HFT  W 61
  42 Talbot, Teresa                FINS  W 64
  43 Tourtual, Dorothy M           BUMS  W 63
  44 Wagner, Cheryl A              TERR  W 62
  45 Watts, Sue N                  1776  W 60
  46 Wilks, Brenda L                L4S  W 60
  47 Wolff, Melinda S              1776  W 61

W65-69
   1 Atkins, Patricia A             HFT  W 67
   2 Barry, Marcia L               VMST  W 66
   3 Bennett, Ruth R               UC10  W 68
   4 Boak, Carolyn                 WMST  W 69
   5 Bragg, Lynne W                MARY  W 68
   6 Brand, Barbara                YWMA  W 65
   7 Brooks, Catherine             AKMS  W 66
   8 Butter-Sturman, Lin           FACT  W 65
   9 Casey, Kathrine J              PSM  W 66
  10 Hayes, Christie M              NEM  W 66
  11 Johnston, Jennifer G           L4S  W 67
  12 Jorgensen, Christine          MARY  W 69
  13 Kaye, Elsa M                  FACT  W 68
  14 LeClercq, Toni M               PSM  W 66
  15 Lewis, Jean O                 UC06  W 65
  16 McKenney, Marilynn            FACT  W 67
  17 Panayotoff, Kristi M          MESC  W 66
  18 Pettijohn, Margot K           ANCM  W 68
  19 Pohlmann, Mary M              SLAM  W 69
  20 Preller, Joan K               GSMS  W 66
  21 Quintero, Myriam              SFTL  W 65
  22 Schroeder, Christine M        1776  W 65
  23 Sutherland, Kate               PSM  W 66
  24 Uustal, Diann B                NEM  W 68
  25 Ventura, Rosa V               SFTL  W 67
  26 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      1776  W 65
  27 Webb, Linda                   SFTL  W 69
  28 Williamson, Francine S        GAJA  W 66

W70-74
   1 Bricken, Susan W              CMAS  W 71
   2 Durrant, Betsy                VMST  W 73
   3 Fisken, Kathleen C            ANCM  W 72
   4 Foley, Carolynn                AAA  W 71
   5 Haase, Judith L               GAJA  W 74
   6 Hannam, Karen I                L4S  W 74
   7 Hlavacek, Ida M               VMST  W 72
   8 Husson, Susan S                HFT  W 70
   9 Katz, Jane                    AGUA  W 71
  10 Manheim, Lucy M               RMST  W 72
  11 Marens, Susan E               VMST  W 72
  12 Martin, Judy                  VMST  W 72
  13 Proebsting, Arlene            GERM  W 71
  14 Ridout, Nancy J                TAM  W 72
  15 Schreiner, Beth               VMST  W 73
  16 Sumner, Jean                  CMAS  W 72
  17 Trevison, Ellie               FACT  W 71

W75-79
   1 Arnold, Patricia F             SMS  W 75
   2 Brown, Nancy                  MARY  W 78
   3 Detrick, Johnnie              VMST  W 79
   4 Henderson, Martha J           FACT  W 78
   5 Leilich, Joann                WMST  W 75
   6 Reiner, Ruth J                MARY  W 76
   7 Tucker, Betty Lou             GOLD  W 77
   8 Walker, Laura S               VMST  W 77

W80-84
   1 Coleman, Jill                 MARY  W 84
   2 Dallam, Ann Shenck            SDSM  W 84
   3 Eisele, Barbara M             BMST  W 84
   4 Varty, Eulah M                 VIC  W 80
   5 Waldbaum, Joan B              1776  W 83

W85-89
   1 Bohl, Nan                     MOVY  W 85

W95-99
   1 Dunivin, Anne A               GAJA  W 98

  [ Women ]
M18-24
   1 Amodio, Lucas A               DCAC  M 22
   2 Avery, Benjamin O              L4S  M 22
   3 Bandy, Kyle M                 UC10  M 23
   4 Baudler, Dean P               GERM  M 24
   5 Bower, Daniel J               UC08  M 24
   6 Burgess, Grant P              MERR  M 21
   7 Ericson, William C            VMST  M 24
   8 Frederick, Aaron D            ARMS  M 21
   9 Garcia, Mike                  LIEM  M 22
  10 Josephson, Wilson I           UC02  M 20
  11 Judd, Eric A                   WVM  M 22
  12 Kertesz, Kristof              SFTL  M 21
  13 Lomas, Corey H                 NEM  M 24
  14 Mian, Michael                  WOW  M 22
  15 Rutkin, Lance J               SFTL  M 20
  16 Sturm, Zachary J              UC10  M 21
  17 Whinnery, Typ                 UC27  M 23

M25-29
   1 Adler, Jason                   NAM  M 28
   2 Anderson, Justin A            UC09  M 27
   3 Barthold, Ross O              SLAM  M 25
   4 Bartlett, Andrew S            TPIT  M 28
   5 Buist, Chadwick L             UC12  M 28
   6 Compton, Taylor I              L4S  M 26
   7 Conroy, Chris                  PSM  M 29
   8 Dorante, Miguel A             SFTL  M 27
   9 Duguay, Robert E              CONN  M 29
  10 Galan, Peter A                TERR  M 25
  11 Garner, Sam A                  L4S  M 29
  12 Garza, Richard J               WOW  M 26
  13 George, Jason J               GERM  M 27
  14 Goodpasture, Jesse R          UC21  M 28
  15 Guiffre, John                 ARMS  M 25
  16 Hanna, Mark P                 GMUP  M 26
  17 Hogan, John                   VMST  M 26
  18 Jackwin, Eric L               SFTL  M 25
  19 Javaid, Usman                 WAPD  M 27
  20 Jerden, Alex D                 DOC  M 27
  21 Jordan, Richard L             SFTL  M 28
  22 Levendoski, Matthew G          AAA  M 28
  23 Miller, Christopher L         WMST  M 25
  24 Miller, Joshua S              OHSP  M 29
  25 Miller, Michael               FINS  M 29
  26 Mistry, Cy                    WMAC  M 25
  27 Moritz, Nathan B              UC21  M 25
  28 Oriwol, Tobias                NYAC  M 29
  29 Phillips, Michael A           TPIT  M 28
  30 Quigley, Matthew              TERR  M 25
  31 Rackham, Grant B              UC12  M 25
  32 Rosales Yepez, Jose R         MINN  M 28
  33 Schapiro, Adam P              SWOM  M 28
  34 Shaheen, Luke                  L4S  M 26
  35 Snyder, Scott C               UC12  M 25
  36 Summers, Dan                  ARMS  M 28
  37 Taylor, Tim                   ALEX  M 27
  38 Washick, David J               JWM  M 25
  39 Xu, Allen                      L4S  M 27
  40 Yung, Cejih J                 TERR  M 29

M30-34
   1 Adebiyi, Seun                 UC09  M 31
   2 Amundsen, Nick                1776  M 31
   3 Batchelder, John R             CMS  M 33
   4 Burris, William G             UC08  M 32
   5 Carnes, Jason R                AAA  M 33
   6 Carpenter, Alex               1776  M 34
   7 Chung, Jason J                 L4S  M 34
   8 Cleary, Kevin H               OREG  M 31
   9 Davis, Cory M                 RMST  M 34
  10 Deery, Kyle B                 SYSM  M 30
  11 DiBari, Andrew                CMYM  M 32
  12 Helfers, Edward D             UC10  M 32
  13 Hiskey, Justin R              UC09  M 30
  14 Ito, Daisuke                  CVMM  M 34
  15 Johansen, Christopher J       GRSC  M 30
  16 Kendig, Jamie M               SYSM  M 34
  17 Keyes, Brett R                UC10  M 31
  18 Lasita, Vincent               UC17  M 33
  19 Limouze, Thomas C             FINS  M 30
  20 Lipin, Ilya A                 FINS  M 33
  21 Luoma, Brian                  CMYM  M 33
  22 Malik, Michael J              PALM  M 33
  23 McAteer, Brian                 L4S  M 30
  24 Montgomery, David F           UC08  M 30
  25 Orton, Adam D                 RMST  M 33
  26 Ory, Jeb M                    NCYM  M 34
  27 Powers, Kevin M               UC10  M 34
  28 Ritter, Chris                 UC37  M 30
  29 Rivera, Bryan C               UC10  M 30
  30 Roetert, Daniel               GERM  M 31
  31 Schaefer, Andrew F            BUMS  M 31
  32 Shaw, Chris                   TERR  M 32
  33 Smith, Brent S                WH2O  M 32
  34 Strahota, Jeffrey R           TERR  M 34
  35 Tomson, Scott C                 TA  M 33
  36 Townsend, Darian R            ARIZ  M 30
  37 Vera, Arturo R                NAMI  M 31
  38 Walters, William J            UC12  M 31
  39 Williams, Stuart J            GMUP  M 34

M35-39
   1 Ahlgren, Kyle R               NCYM  M 39
   2 Albino, Jorge E               SYSM  M 39
   3 Barnes, Thomas G              UC08  M 37
   4 Brado, Matthew J              ALEX  M 35
   5 Bruning, Gunnar               CMYM  M 37
   6 Casp, Justin                  ANCM  M 38
   7 Flick, William                CONN  M 36
   8 Forst, Jeremy S               INDY  M 36
   9 Gallagher, Mark               1776  M 38
  10 Gray, Trever O                 PSM  M 38
  11 Holden, Blake A               TERR  M 38
  12 Jackson, Scott J              NOVA  M 39
  13 Jaskot, Brian R               ALEX  M 36
  14 Jent, Daniel E                ALEX  M 37
  15 Kondratev, Juri P              VMS  M 36
  16 Krajewski, Thomas J           GMUP  M 36
  17 Lowell, Jon                    MMA  M 35
  18 Methric, Tim                  CHRM  M 36
  19 Meza, Fernando J              NAMI  M 39
  20 Miller, Jeffrey A             NCYM  M 37
  21 Miller, Matt                  OREG  M 37
  22 Nakahodo, Sidney              NCYM  M 39
  23 Nguyen, Son                   MESC  M 35
  24 O'Dell, Richard S             MOVY  M 37
  25 Park, Albert                  CMYM  M 36
  26 Porco, Filippo M              NCMS  M 37
  27 Richard, Jean-Philippe        DCAC  M 38
  28 Sugar, David M                NBAC  M 35
  29 Talkington, Alan M            TXLA  M 38
  30 Titioura, Andrei              COLU  M 38
  31 Vogel, Michel                 SFTL  M 38
  32 Weber, Matthew J               DAS  M 35
  33 Werner, David F               BUMS  M 36
  34 Wolvin, Brad                  UC10  M 39

M40-44
   1 Bagri, Val                     RYL  M 40
   2 Baldwin, Craig M              RMST  M 40
   3 Bishop, Christopher R         BUMS  M 42
   4 Butcher, Rob                  SYSM  M 42
   5 Carlson, John                 RMST  M 43
   6 Chororos, Alexander N         DCRP  M 41
   7 Courtney, Chris               ARIZ  M 42
   8 Doane, Michael P              TERR  M 44
   9 Donahue, Patrick              UC10  M 41
  10 Franklin, Erik J               L4S  M 42
  11 Glass, Mark W                 DAMM  M 40
  12 Godbout, Rich W               ANCM  M 44
  13 Goodison, Michael R           TERR  M 42
  14 Gregor, Petr                  SWPP  M 41
  15 Groomes, David W               TMM  M 40
  16 Hannesschlager, Michael E      L4S  M 40
  17 Henkel, Scott                 BUMS  M 40
  18 Henry, Mike                    L4S  M 44
  19 Hicks, Stephen C              CMYM  M 42
  20 Hinz, Brian P                 CMYM  M 40
  21 Huggins, Dale R               TXLA  M 42
  22 Hviid, Frederik C             GERM  M 40
  23 Hynes, Brodie                  BLU  M 40
  24 Irons, Nicholas T             GERM  M 42
  25 Lassen, Jason D               SFTL  M 42
  26 Lee, Peter S                  NCYM  M 44
  27 Loreto, James A               UC09  M 42
  28 Lowengrub, Paul S             DCAC  M 43
  29 Main, Bryan A                 GERM  M 41
  30 Martz, Adam J                 SFTL  M 43
  31 Michalski, Daniel             ARMS  M 41
  32 Moore, Scott R                MOVY  M 42
  33 Palace, Mark                  SYSM  M 41
  34 Pardo, Robert R               SFTL  M 41
  35 Slamon, Nicholas B            UC08  M 42
  36 Strozier, Matthew F           AGUA  M 41
  37 Tomson, Farol L               GERM  M 43
  38 Wang, Edward D                DCRP  M 40
  39 White, James H                BSLM  M 44
  40 Wuchte, Mathew S              MICH  M 44

M45-49
   1 Adams, William A               L4S  M 48
   2 Ames, Eddie                   SFTL  M 45
   3 Berry, Jonathan W             NMMS  M 49
   4 Boosin, Michael J             CVMM  M 48
   5 Coates, Ed M                  TXLA  M 48
   6 Cockrell, Charles E           VMST  M 46
   7 Cohen, Sandy                  MOVY  M 49
   8 Connelly, Patrick             ANCM  M 47
   9 Dickson, Kurt F               ARIZ  M 47
  10 Disque, Darrell C             UC12  M 47
  11 Domson, Paul                  UC10  M 46
  12 Ellis, Andrew F               TERR  M 46
  13 Esko, Kevin L                  PSM  M 48
  14 Fiser, Graeme A               SFTL  M 48
  15 Flynn, Brent                  TERR  M 49
  16 Fry, Alfred A                 UC08  M 46
  17 Garland, Robert                CMS  M 45
  18 Greenwood, Alan               UC10  M 48
  19 Hazard, Michael J             DAMD  M 45
  20 Hiltabiddle, Steve            1776  M 48
  21 Holland, Dave                 VMST  M 47
  22 Humbert, George               ANCM  M 46
  23 Irwin, Geoffrey M             MACM  M 49
  24 Kern, Paul E                  NCMS  M 46
  25 Korenak, Andrew J             OMAH  M 49
  26 Kroupa, Andy S                 BLU  M 45
  27 Lage, Terry L                 SFTL  M 46
  28 Lawlor, Sean                   AAA  M 48
  29 Lee, Michael P                MARY  M 47
  30 MacMillan, Scott              BWST  M 49
  31 Markoff, Douglas A            GERM  M 49
  32 Marzban, Robert B             NAMI  M 45
  33 Mayall, Randy S               BUMS  M 48
  34 McPherson, John               NASH  M 47
  35 Mears, BJ                     TRI3  M 47
  36 Mitchinson, Dean T            SYSM  M 46
  37 Nix, Peter L                   NNB  M 47
  38 Parker, John W                 MVN  M 46
  39 Purcell, Frank J              MACH  M 48
  40 Read, David M                 SFTL  M 46
  41 Rees, Greg                     SVY  M 45
  42 Roddin, Jeffrey H             ANCM  M 45
  43 Ryan, Robert J                FINS  M 49
  44 Sax, William C                GMUP  M 45
  45 Switzer, Ed                   UC08  M 46
  46 Vurdelja, David D             RMST  M 49
  47 Wells, Barton S               UC38  M 47
  48 Williams, Jeffery S           GERM  M 46
  49 Williams, Neill               DCAC  M 46
  50 Wunderlich, Karl E            GERM  M 49

M50-54
   1 Aubrey, Michael               SFTL  M 53
   2 Banfer, Paul                  VLVM  M 51
   3 Battle, Glenn H                L4S  M 53
   4 Beattie, John R                BLU  M 53
   5 Biles, James B                WMAC  M 53
   6 Bitzenhofer, Mike A           NCMS  M 50
   7 Blumenthal, Daniel J          ANCM  M 51
   8 Breon, Bruce W                CMYM  M 53
   9 Britt, Clay                   ANCM  M 53
  10 Cairns, Bruce A               NCMS  M 51
  11 Calvert, Stan D                L4S  M 52
  12 Caudrillier, Francois J       BUMS  M 52
  13 Convis, Bradley A             WAVA  M 52
  14 Cray, Charlie F               UC10  M 53
  15 Crist, Jason A                ANCM  M 52
  16 DiBenedetto, Robert J         GYMS  M 51
  17 Donatelli, Alan                SVY  M 51
  18 DuBay, John                   UC18  M 50
  19 Evans, Brian R                RMST  M 50
  20 Fallick, David K              UC10  M 51
  21 Fenstermacher, Jim S          NCMS  M 51
  22 Gordon, Matthew H             UC05  M 51
  23 Grecco, Paul A                GMUP  M 53
  24 Guthrie, David M              RICE  M 54
  25 Harris, Gregory               VMST  M 51
  26 Harris, Mark E                ALEX  M 52
  27 Hayward, David S              NOVA  M 54
  28 Hellmann, Ralph P             SYSM  M 53
  29 Hendrickson, John J           NYAC  M 54
  30 Jensen, James R               TPIT  M 53
  31 Jimenez, Carlos A             RICE  M 50
  32 Johnson, Peter C              ANCM  M 53
  33 Kolb, Karl A                   NEM  M 53
  34 Kovalovsky, Kelly J           BUMS  M 53
  35 Kress, Jay T                   L4S  M 51
  36 Lee, Howard                   STAN  M 50
  37 Linehan, Sean P                L4S  M 54
  38 Magner, Jerry                 UC09  M 52
  39 Malone, Kenneth G             MARY  M 50
  40 Martin, Michael P             UC08  M 54
  41 Matz, Michael S               PAFC  M 53
  42 McGuire, James W               SVY  M 50
  43 Meier, Eric                   MELO  M 50
  44 Mercer, Rich                   BLU  M 51
  45 Neikirk, John S                L4S  M 50
  46 Newman, Steven M              SYSM  M 52
  47 Osborn, Jeffrey L             UC10  M 53
  48 Osinovsky, Alex G             RMST  M 50
  49 Peacock, Brent J              ANCM  M 52
  50 Phillips, Daniel L             PSM  M 51
  51 Porter, Erford E              NAMI  M 52
  52 Rasmussen, Anders M           TXLA  M 51
  53 Reynolds, Curt A              TERR  M 54
  54 Rodriguez-Jurado, Alejo A     ANCM  M 51
  55 Sachs, Harold R               CMYM  M 50
  56 Schutzmeister, Scott           L4S  M 50
  57 Sebring, Patrick J            MARY  M 52
  58 Sickenberger, Jr., William L  RMST  M 54
  59 Sohlberg, Karl                UC08  M 50
  60 Stevenson, Chris L            VMST  M 50
  61 Sutter, John                  CSMT  M 51
  62 Thomas, John E                UC07  M 51
  63 Thompson, Anthony G           MOVY  M 50
  64 Treiman, Gerald S             UTAH  M 54
  65 Vargas, Daniel                ARIZ  M 54
  66 Vazhenin, Igor V               AWJ  M 50
  67 Wasko, Frank A                NOVA  M 54
  68 Werlinich, Greg S             BDGR  M 50
  69 Yeomans, Scott                 GSM  M 50
  70 Young, Robert A                 IM  M 50
  71 Young, Stanford R             TXLA  M 50

M55-59
   1 Adcock, Richard P              PSM  M 59
   2 Agathon, John C               WMST  M 55
   3 Archer, Branch T              UC26  M 55
   4 Baca, Kurt A                  UC10  M 59
   5 Beatty, Chuck                 O*H*  M 55
   6 Brenner, Bill                 SYSM  M 56
   7 Brigham, William              SPAW  M 55
   8 Burgess, Douglas L            MERR  M 57
   9 Calvert, Mark A                TMM  M 55
  10 Casciato, Michael G           1776  M 55
  11 Cheney, David W               ANCM  M 56
  12 Clark, David L                WMAC  M 57
  13 Denes, Thomas A               ANCM  M 57
  14 Deppe, Tom W                  VMST  M 56
  15 Dondi, Beda C                 SFTL  M 59
  16 Ellis, Joel                   CARL  M 56
  17 Feinstein, John               ANCM  M 59
  18 Fisher, Dennis E              CSMT  M 55
  19 Genz, Michael A               SDSM  M 56
  20 Gibson, Christopher E          PAA  M 58
  21 Gover, John D                  SKY  M 57
  22 Grassell, Duane V             O*H*  M 57
  23 Gregory, John T               HAYS  M 59
  24 Griffin, Jim                  UC10  M 56
  25 Hendrick, Marty               SFTL  M 56
  26 Holland, David A              WMAC  M 56
  27 Holmberg, Tom                   IM  M 56
  28 Jones, Judd                   GAJA  M 56
  29 Kahn, Roger                   SYSM  M 59
  30 Klein, Jonathan E             NCMS  M 57
  31 Kone, Bruce C                 RICE  M 56
  32 Kristek, Steven M             BUMS  M 56
  33 Kristek, Tom                  NITR  M 57
  34 Loman, Jeffrey P              ANCM  M 57
  35 Louie, Jamie                   CMS  M 57
  36 Marks, Ronald L               1776  M 56
  37 Matysek, Jim                  SYSM  M 55
  38 McCarthy, Patrick J           GAJA  M 55
  39 McGough, Tim                  MERR  M 57
  40 Miller, Hoyle                  L4S  M 55
  41 Moyer, Steven N               RMST  M 56
  42 Munson, Fred R                SYSM  M 56
  43 Nakazawa, Muraji              RMST  M 58
  44 Nealis, James E               TERR  M 57
  45 Neville, Richard              FAST  M 58
  46 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M       UC10  M 57
  47 Osinski, Michael P            GERM  M 57
  48 Oxley, Gregory L              1776  M 56
  49 Paxton, Anthony C              ACM  M 56
  50 Pierce, Geoffrey E            ANCM  M 56
  51 Pinto, Harlan A               MELO  M 57
  52 Reider, Pete J                TERR  M 59
  53 Romo, Robert A                VMST  M 56
  54 Salcetti, Charlie A           UC10  M 59
  55 Sauer, Jim                    TXLA  M 57
  56 Scott, Greg C                  CMS  M 55
  57 Seibt, Andreas K                IM  M 56
  58 Shaffer, Karl E               MICH  M 55
  59 Shake, Joe                    UC55  M 56
  60 Sherman, Bill                 MOVY  M 56
  61 Stephens, Glenn H              SDS  M 56
  62 Stephenson, Dan               ROSE  M 57
  63 Strauss, Trip                 ARKM  M 56
  64 Swiger, Ralph B               VMST  M 58
  65 Throne, William C             VMST  M 58
  66 Timonin, Iurii                TERR  M 57
  67 Tsuzuki, Ed M                  GSM  M 56
  68 Tuchler, David                  IM  M 56
  69 Tupitza, Charles W            WAVA  M 59
  70 Vandam, David K               TXLA  M 59
  71 Wasserman, Neil R             O*H*  M 59
  72 Weiss, Patrick J              MICH  M 55
  73 White, Tim                    NCMS  M 59
  74 Wilson, Keith K               ANCM  M 57
  75 Wright, Stephen S             TXLA  M 56
  76 WuShanley, Ying               UC08  M 56

M60-64
   1 Abbate, Gary A                TPIT  M 60
   2 Abbott, John A                GERM  M 64
   3 Baker, John B                  PSM  M 63
   4 Beisel, Dan                   CMYM  M 62
   5 Bennewitz, Kirk T               IM  M 60
   6 Berke, Chuck W                TERR  M 63
   7 Beuttenmuller, David J         WOW  M 64
   8 Bober, Richard S              NCMS  M 63
   9 Bohan, Richard P              BERK  M 63
  10 Boyle, Michael F              RMST  M 63
  11 Burley, Nick E                MARY  M 60
  12 Clark, Laurence J             ALEX  M 62
  13 Colella, Rick                  PSM  M 63
  14 Dearfield, Kerry L             L4S  M 62
  15 DeBettencourt, Thomas J       ANCM  M 61
  16 Djang, Philipp A              SFTL  M 60
  17 Dougherty, Stephen P          1776  M 63
  18 Downey, Andy                   WOW  M 64
  19 Edgell, Don                    L4S  M 62
  20 Ellicott, Stuart W             NHS  M 62
  21 Fanelli, Michael               ACM  M 60
  22 Forgione, David J             MICH  M 60
  23 Gambrel, Patrick A             NEM  M 60
  24 Gandee, Brad                  GMUP  M 60
  25 Gesund, Ricardo               SFTL  M 64
  26 Gilchrist, Donald B           NCMS  M 60
  27 Graham, Donald                 PSM  M 60
  28 Grimes, David R               UC08  M 62
  29 Groselle, Jack R              SYSM  M 60
  30 Gustafson, Lee O              TPIT  M 63
  31 Henry, Robert M               UC07  M 61
  32 Hoffman, Charles L            TERR  M 64
  33 Hoopingarner, John            O*H*  M 60
  34 Hughes, John S                 CMS  M 61
  35 Husson, Timothy R              HFT  M 60
  36 Irminger, Doug                MARY  M 60
  37 James, Scott H                MMMS  M 60
  38 Jay, George D                 UC32  M 64
  39 Jennings, Bob                 FACT  M 61
  40 Johnson, Stephen E            MMMS  M 62
  41 Jones, Robert B               1776  M 63
  42 Larson, Allen J               SFTL  M 61
  43 Martin, Doug                  ARKM  M 61
  44 Martin, Jack R                1776  M 63
  45 McCleskey, Edwin W            ANCM  M 61
  46 Miller, Jamie A               NCMS  M 60
  47 Miller, Jim W                 VMST  M 64
  48 Millholland, Carl             WMAC  M 62
  49 Modjeska, Mark E              ARIZ  M 61
  50 Muthler, Stephen K            TPIT  M 63
  51 Nelson, Bill L                VMST  M 61
  52 Perout, Jeffrey J             SYSM  M 61
  53 Pierson, Dave                 MOCY  M 62
  54 Pot, Eugene T                 BUMS  M 64
  55 Ryan, James                    GSM  M 62
  56 Saint-Amour, Craig E          REDT  M 62
  57 Slugocki, Maciej Z             TAC  M 62
  58 Stanza, Mark W                CSPM  M 62
  59 Stevens, Craig W              1776  M 61
  60 TenHoor, Stuart J             COLU  M 60
  61 Thompson, Frank L             MICH  M 63
  62 Thornton, James               1776  M 62
  63 Tingley, William               SKY  M 64
  64 Trevisan, Paul T              NCMS  M 63
  65 Vestal, Neal L                NCMS  M 60
  66 Wight, Charles N              ANCM  M 61
  67 Williams, Bruce F             RICE  M 61
  68 Wood, Larry W                 TXLA  M 60
  69 Wright, Mark                  MERR  M 61
  70 Wright, Robert E               DOC  M 60
  71 Zoppel, Richard M             YWMA  M 61

M65-69
   1 Amundsen, Joseph S            1776  M 69
   2 Bernard, Alan D                TAM  M 65
   3 Bernstein, Rich               AGUA  M 68
   4 Brooks, Forest                AKMS  M 67
   5 Brown, Michael R              MARY  M 68
   6 Brzezinski, Jay               PALM  M 67
   7 Campbell, John F               MVN  M 67
   8 Campbell, Michael T           TPIT  M 65
   9 Childs, Lee                   GOLD  M 66
  10 Couch, Bob E                  SYSM  M 67
  11 Cowing, John M                MICH  M 65
  12 Delair, Stan R                 RAY  M 65
  13 Detering, Henry A             1776  M 69
  14 Dodge, David R                ARIZ  M 68
  15 Glass, Ernie                  NCMS  M 65
  16 Grant, Bill A                  BAM  M 65
  17 Gruber, Glenn A                VCM  M 65
  18 Hammerstrom, John G           GOLD  M 66
  19 Harmon, David C               ANCM  M 65
  20 Husson, Bob                    HFT  M 69
  21 Kerns, Hubie                   VCM  M 65
  22 Kirkland, James M              DCM  M 67
  23 Kolonkowski, Bob              AGUA  M 66
  24 Kornblatt, Daniel S           BUMS  M 65
  25 LeMaster, Stan                NTEX  M 67
  26 Meade, Tom J                  BUMS  M 67
  27 Meyer, Jerry R                CMYM  M 65
  28 Morrow, Dan                   ANCM  M 65
  29 Nelson, Robert H               NEM  M 67
  30 Newkirk, Thomas R              GBM  M 66
  31 Nickodem, Peter W              HLJ  M 65
  32 Nielsen, Charles D            MINN  M 69
  33 Pash, Gregory C               MICH  M 67
  34 Paulson, Laurence W           RMST  M 65
  35 Phillips, Bruce               ARIZ  M 69
  36 Platt, Jay R                  PAFC  M 67
  37 Reid, Joe                     ARIZ  M 66
  38 Rollins, Bruce W              WMST  M 65
  39 Salkind, Neil J               ARIZ  M 67
  40 Shannon, Toby M               MARY  M 66
  41 Snowhite, Larry S             RMST  M 68
  42 Springer, Douglas A           ARIZ  M 68
  43 Stark, Allen L                OREG  M 65
  44 Ten Hoor, Richard C           MICH  M 67
  45 Vaughan, James M               CMS  M 68
  46 Wagner, John                  YWMA  M 65
  47 Warner, Frank                  PSM  M 65
  48 Wigely, Steven G               MVN  M 65
  49 Willis, Gregory B             LAPS  M 66
  50 Winton, Robert F              GAJA  M 67
  51 Wright, Stephen G             GERM  M 65
  52 Zeigler, John V               GAJA  M 69

M70-74
   1 Bell, John L                  SDSM  M 72
   2 Boak, Thomas D                WMST  M 71
   3 Brundage, Warner F            VMST  M 71
   4 Buchan, Douglas T             SFTL  M 71
   5 Canales DE Mendoza, Joaquin   MEDI  M 74
   6 Claret, Josep                 NAGI  M 70
   7 Cole, Henry E                 COLU  M 70
   8 Davey, Michael D              ALEX  M 70
   9 Diehl, David J                YWMA  M 73
  10 Frogley, Chris S              VMST  M 71
  11 Fuenmayor, Jose               UC15  M 70
  12 Galletly, Sandy               VMST  M 72
  13 Gaulrapp, Edward H            VMST  M 72
  14 Gernstein, Terry M            VMST  M 72
  15 Golden, Roger M               GERM  M 72
  16 Greger, Ronald E              GERM  M 70
  17 Hale, Art                      MVN  M 72
  18 Healy, Martin J                 WM  M 70
  19 Hillman, James R              GERM  M 70
  20 Keane, Jim                    1776  M 70
  21 Leen, Walter D                GAJA  M 72
  22 Lodwig, Keefe L               GOLD  M 71
  23 McGee, Hugh W                  L4S  M 72
  24 Meintjies, Bruce E             FLA  M 73
  25 Michel, Peter A               ALEX  M 71
  26 Murillo Sanz, Alberto         BALM  M 70
  27 Pilette, Sterling             RMST  M 72
  28 Pohlmann, John T              SLAM  M 71
  29 Quiggin, David                GOLD  M 70
  30 Reid, Walt                     PSM  M 74
  31 Richardson, Walter P          MOVY  M 71
  32 Robinson, David L             GERM  M 71
  33 Rolston, Howard               GOLD  M 74
  34 Shay, Barry P                  DCM  M 74
  35 Smith, Brent                  HUNT  M 74
  36 Trevison, Rick                FACT  M 72
  37 Trimble, Gary                 MARY  M 72
  38 Troppman, Roy W               CMYM  M 70
  39 Walker, Larry                 SDSM  M 71
  40 Wall, Kenneth J               GERM  M 73
  41 White, Bernard T              NCMS  M 71
  42 Winokur, Eliot                GOLD  M 70
  43 Zamon, Frederick J            GMUP  M 72

M75-79
   1 Bailie, Bob                   WMST  M 79
   2 Braaksma, Harry H               NT  M 75
   3 Cheadle, Richard O            VMST  M 77
   4 Diamond, Louis H              ANCM  M 75
   5 Fligsten, Ken E               MARY  M 76
   6 Gerson, Gordon M              RMST  M 78
   7 Goldstein, Mel E              INDY  M 76
   8 Greer, Marshall R             ANCM  M 78
   9 Hamada, Ahmed G               GOLD  M 75
  10 Hamburger, Lew                ARIZ  M 78
  11 Katz, Jerry A                  GSM  M 76
  12 Kung, Luke C                  FACT  M 77
  13 Learmonth, William R          O*H*  M 75
  14 Magee, Pete                   MINN  M 77
  15 Marando, Vincent L            MARY  M 76
  16 Medici, John C                O*H*  M 76
  17 Mennen, Marty A               INDY  M 78
  18 Nobbe, Nick                   RMST  M 76
  19 Painter, David J              GOLD  M 76
  20 Pinkerton, Rolffs S           NCMS  M 75
  21 Shores, Tyler                 MARY  M 78
  22 Van Horn, William G            TOC  M 76
  23 Wiedamann, Karl E             GOLD  M 76

M80-84
   1 Barrett, Steve                NCMS  M 81
   2 Bronk, Burt V                 MARY  M 83
   3 Chisholm, Dick                O*H*  M 80
   4 Demas, Nickolas P              GSM  M 84
   5 Dixon, Richard B              GAJA  M 81
   6 Dobler, Wally E               GOLD  M 80
   7 Good, Larry A                 SLAM  M 80
   8 Grohe, William E               USF  M 81
   9 Jones, Burwell                SYSM  M 81
  10 Lyons, Thomas F               VMST  M 81
  11 Manheim, Frank T              RMST  M 84
  12 Monsein, Skip                  DCM  M 80
  13 Rogers, Alfred J              GAJA  M 81
  14 Shechter, Stanley J           AGUA  M 82
  15 Sickenberger, Sr., William L  RMST  M 80

M85-89
   1 Wong, Angel                    PMS  M 86
   2 Woods, Albert H               GAJA  M 85

M90-94
   1 Weeden, Alan                  UC05  M 90
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #51