2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Men
  1  Shields, Thomas A             22  TOC    45.59
  2  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM    50.01
  3  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO    50.28
  4  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM    51.33
  5  Sims, David E                 51   IM    51.73
  6  De Fabrique, Yann J           40 MSCA    52.00
  7  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN    52.00
  8  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC    52.32
  9  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE    52.57
 10  Lin, Curtis                   23  WCM    52.89
 11  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS    52.99
 12  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC    53.00
 13  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM    53.06
 14  De Muro, Alessandro           21 MSCA    53.13
 15  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR    53.28
 16  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    53.50
 17  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN    53.56
 18  Varozza, Mike J               46 TXLA    53.76
 19  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN    53.91
 20  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN    53.98
 21  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM    53.99
 22  Menna, Greg                   36  DAM    53.99
 23  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY    54.00
 24  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    54.00
 25  Callaghan, Mark B             34  DAM    54.00
 26  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA    54.14
 27  Lydecker, Charles H           50  BLU    54.20
 28  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM    54.27
 29  Segal, William N              49  JAM    54.50
 30  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC    54.50
 31  Stephens, Mark C              30 FINI    54.77
 32  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O    54.83
 33  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO    54.84
 34  Counts, Chris                 38  LVM    54.88
 35  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    54.99
 36  Wang, Bo                      27 NOVA    55.00
 37  Sumner, David M               43  MVN    55.00
 38  Taylor, Jonathan B            26  TOC    55.00
 39  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC    55.00
 40  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776    55.00
 41  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC    55.00
 42  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA    55.04
 43  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV    55.10
 44  Randall, Montana M            20  WCM    55.44
 45  Turk, John P                  42 MELO    55.50
 46  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA    55.54
 47  Pegram, Steve                 45 NCMS    55.71
 48  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    55.72
 49  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC    55.80
 50  Guido, Christopher J          22  DAM    55.89
 51  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO    55.91
 52  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM    55.99
 53  Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B          33 UC38    56.00
 54  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC    56.00
 55  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM    56.22
 56  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST    56.25
 57  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM    56.33
 58  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA    56.37
 59  Gibson, Dave                  53   IM    56.50
 60  Harvill, Tom                  52 WAMS    56.50
 61  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O    56.59
 62  Kone, Bruce C                 56 RICE    56.60
 63  Kroupa, Andy S                45  BLU    56.70
 64  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS    56.81
 65  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS    56.83
 66  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM    56.86
 67  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS    56.90
 68  Keating, Kevin                50 SMAC    57.00
 69  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM    57.00
 70  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS    57.00
 71  Field, David W                35 CDGA    57.01
 72  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS    57.09
 73  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG    57.10
 74  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND    57.10
 75  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM    57.26
 76  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO    57.43
 77  Bajet, Denis                  46 SCSC    57.48
 78  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM    57.50
 79  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM    57.51
 80  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM    57.55
 81  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ    57.55
 82  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE    57.56
 83  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM    57.58
 84  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM    57.59
 85  Graham, Donald                59  PSM    57.65
 86  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA    57.65
 87  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    57.77
 88  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA    57.82
 89  O'Brien, Kerry L              57  WCM    57.94
 90  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39  WCM    57.96
 91  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM    58.00
 92  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM    58.00
 93  Turk, Joseph E                46 MELO    58.00
 94  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN    58.00
 95  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM    58.00
 96  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38    58.04
 97  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH    58.06
 98  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM    58.26
 99  Heath, Robert H               57  MAM    58.28
100  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM    58.28
101  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM    58.31
102  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM    58.50
103  McComish, John H              48 OREG    58.80
104  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM    58.80
105  Smith, David J                26  CMS    59.00
106  Griffith, James M             61  TOC    59.00
107  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM    59.00
108  Stockwell, Zach               39 CRUZ    59.00
109  Beck, John L                  44 ARIZ    59.00
110  Adji, Tirto                   41 SCSC    59.00
111  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38    59.00
112  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM    59.02
113  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM    59.03
114  Clark, Will                   36 SCSC    59.20
115  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG    59.31
116  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM    59.35
117  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11    59.44
118  Tauber, Peter                 29  MAM    59.47
119  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM    59.48
120  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM    59.49
121  Hannula, David R              60  PSM    59.50
122  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE    59.50
123  Hardcastle, Kirk A            45 AKMS    59.50
124  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM    59.51
125  Lau, Austin C                 30  BAC    59.52
126  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG    59.78
127  Munatones, Steven M           51 OWSC    59.80
128  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK    59.84
129  Olsen, Byron                  35 OREG    59.89
130  Buchanan, Greg                54  DAM    59.90
131  Hamry, Carl J                 60  PSM    59.93
132  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM    59.95
133  Martin, Michael F             36 PCCM    59.99
134  Young, Michel F               43  VCM  1:00.00
135  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  1:00.00
136  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ  1:00.00
137  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM  1:00.03
138  Wood, Brent                   44 PTCO  1:00.04
139  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS  1:00.05
140  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  1:00.06
141  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  1:00.21
142  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  1:00.29
143  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  1:00.35
144  Matsumura, Naoki              37 SCSC  1:00.55
145  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ  1:00.58
146  Jorgensen, Erik               39  SAC  1:00.60
147  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  1:00.64
148  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK  1:00.67
149  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN  1:00.72
150  Maurer, Adrian B              30 CHIC  1:00.74
151  Lewis, Mike J                 49 WIND  1:00.80
152  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM  1:00.81
153  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM  1:00.90
154  Salamati, Behan               25 SRVM  1:01.00
155  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  1:01.14
156  Petrilla, Eric A              44  SNM  1:01.33
157  Winter, Doug                  45  PSM  1:01.45
158  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT  1:01.50
159  Mills, Jamie                  37  LIB  1:01.56
160  Overmyer, Andrew              40 NCMJ  1:01.59
161  De Cosse, David E             53 CRUZ  1:01.64
162  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  1:01.76
163  Morley, Kyle G                20 DUCK  1:01.80
164  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM  1:02.00
165  Mendenhall, Kevin C           31  WCM  1:02.00
166  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  1:02.05
167  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA  1:02.25
168  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  1:02.36
169  Zoltick, Martin M             51  L4S  1:02.40
170  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  1:02.40
171  Henricks, Ed P                51  SNM  1:02.50
172  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ  1:02.50
173  Powers, Robert M              50  AAM  1:02.50
174  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  1:02.50
175  Nelson, Bob                   34 SMSC  1:02.50
176  Carson, William A             40  SMM  1:02.53
177  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  1:02.69
178  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O  1:02.86
179  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM  1:02.90
180  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM  1:02.93
181  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  1:02.94
182  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM  1:03.00
183  Pehrson, James E              47  SNM  1:03.00
184  Coates, Ed M                  48 TXLA  1:03.00
185  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  1:03.00
186  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO  1:03.00
187  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  1:03.10
188  Lindstedt, David P            58 LAPS  1:03.11
189  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  1:03.25
190  Baird, Fred C                 66 UTAH  1:03.44
191  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16  1:03.85
192  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:03.93
193  Barnes, David                 40 STAN  1:04.00
194  Littlefield, Robert A         52 SRVM  1:04.00
195  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC  1:04.12
196  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:04.13
197  Baker, John                   51  SMM  1:04.20
198  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME  1:04.23
199  Spivack, Brad                 53 MHSA  1:04.25
200  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:04.30
201  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN  1:04.36
202  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  1:04.50
203  Burnett, Nicholas A           32  USF  1:04.54
204  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  1:04.57
205  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS  1:04.59
206  Abbott, William A             67  CMS  1:04.75
207  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS  1:04.90
208  Davis, Caleb                  40  LVM  1:05.00
209  McPherson, Andrew M           67  DAM  1:05.00
210  Dawkins, Douglas R            51  USF  1:05.00
211  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM  1:05.00
212  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  1:05.00
213  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN  1:05.00
214  Mykleby, Geoff L              61 WMAC  1:05.00
215  Ottersen, Craig M             61  SAC  1:05.15
216  Myers, Greg A                 62  TOC  1:05.20
217  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  1:05.29
218  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM  1:05.33
219  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  1:05.43
220  Holtzman, Steven C            50 LNRS  1:05.60
221  Dugan, Bob J                  52 SCSC  1:05.70
222  Lloyd, James T                50 ARKM  1:05.80
223  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA  1:05.94
224  Wright, Larry E               65  PSM  1:06.50
225  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND  1:07.25
226  Sewell, Scott M               52 UC38  1:07.50
227  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA  1:07.84
228  Heeter, Doug                  55 LGSR  1:08.00
229  Young, Julius W               67  USF  1:08.00
230  Robert, David W               58  BAM  1:08.03
231  Kading, Matthew               38  TVM  1:08.50
232  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  1:09.00
233  Bannan, Charles               62 OREG  1:09.00
234  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  1:09.00
235  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  1:09.07
236  Brown, Randy I                66  SMM  1:09.55
237  Crowe, Kevin J                52 SCAQ  1:09.65
238  Sturm, Mike                   48 WMAC  1:10.00
239  Hoffman, Kevin T              57 CONN  1:10.00
240  Suttle, Michael               61 CAPO  1:10.00
241  Derr, John M                  65  VCM  1:10.00
242  Blumenthal, Mark W            55   IM  1:10.05
243  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  1:10.80
244  Jacobs, Vernon E              53 SDSM  1:10.90
245  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM  1:11.50
246  Leong, Jarret P               26 SCAQ  1:13.00
247  Pence, Brad                   62 CSTS  1:15.00
248  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38  1:15.83
249  Lizcano, Stephen A            28 SCSC  1:16.10
250  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE  1:16.92
251  Straka, Peter                 71 FTYM  1:18.20
252  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG  1:18.33
253  Faust, Leland H               67  TOC  1:19.50
254  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  1:19.63
255  Reichle, Bill                 66 BERK  1:20.38
256  Barton, John M                69  SMM  1:20.90
257  Monohon, Paul E               68  PSM  1:21.00
258  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.13
259  Rothenberg, Michael E         40  LOM  1:25.00
260  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  1:25.00
261  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM  1:25.00
262  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  1:26.50
263  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  1:27.30
264  Foote, David E                64 UC33  1:32.00
265  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  1:34.78
266  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:35.20
267  Orbison, Dean T               60 AKMS  1:37.01
268  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  1:37.40
269  Perilman, Jim E               75  WCM  1:39.00
270  Bleuel, Bart S                72  VCM  1:41.00
271  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:41.94
272  Morner, Stan F                79  WCM  1:57.34
273  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  2:02.20
274  Grannis, Frank R              89  TOC  2:15.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #56
Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #58Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #57Sponsor #55