2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Men
  1  Johnson, BJ                   27 STAN  1:54.04
  2  Marshall, Gary N              32  TOC  2:00.00
  3  West, Steve                   42 NOVA  2:02.00
  4  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM  2:07.16
  5  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:07.21
  6  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE  2:08.30
  7  Montgomery, Payne M           23 ARIZ  2:08.98
  8  Ward, Lee D                   20  WCM  2:09.65
  9  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC  2:10.00
 10  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  2:10.10
 11  Wuolle, Davis                 23 SCSC  2:10.63
 12  Rasmussen, Christian S        35  WCM  2:11.17
 13  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  2:11.59
 14  Enciso, Julio D               21  WCM  2:12.51
 15  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  2:12.54
 16  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O  2:12.99
 17  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA  2:13.00
 18  Rasmussen, John C             39 UC37  2:13.52
 19  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM  2:14.22
 20  Mason, Michael T              40 ROSE  2:14.50
 21  Griffard, Jared H             24  SNM  2:15.00
 22  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM  2:15.50
 23  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS  2:17.06
 24  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  2:17.10
 25  Mariniuk, Sergey O            45 SCSC  2:17.50
 26  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN  2:18.00
 27  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  2:18.40
 28  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM  2:18.97
 29  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:19.00
 30  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  2:19.82
 31  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  2:20.00
 32  Juschin, Waldemar             25 SDSM  2:20.00
 33  Tessin, Christopher D         43 NCMJ  2:20.15
 34  Sanchez, Carlos F             27  SMM  2:20.51
 35  Bower, Kenny G                26  TOC  2:20.82
 36  Marx, Jeff                    49 NITR  2:22.00
 37  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:22.02
 38  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  2:22.07
 39  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM  2:22.14
 40  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA  2:22.29
 41  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:22.62
 42  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM  2:23.00
 43  Benson, Keith                 41  TAM  2:23.00
 44  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  2:23.28
 45  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE  2:23.48
 46  Weight, Jeremy S              38 UTAH  2:23.68
 47  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS  2:23.72
 48  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:23.77
 49  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:23.84
 50  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ  2:24.56
 51  Edwards, John J               28  WCM  2:24.89
 52  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  2:25.00
 53  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA  2:25.00
 54  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  2:25.00
 55  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO  2:25.00
 56  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  2:25.00
 57  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  2:25.56
 58  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  2:25.64
 59  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  2:25.87
 60  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  2:26.25
 61  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN  2:26.74
 62  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG  2:26.96
 63  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ  2:27.15
 64  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38  2:27.43
 65  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          58 NOVA  2:28.00
 66  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  2:28.45
 67  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  2:28.50
 68  Gray, David S                 55  CMS  2:28.50
 69  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC  2:28.55
 70  Waterbury, Stuart S           60  CMS  2:29.65
 71  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  2:29.70
 72  Moreno, Al                    55 GOLD  2:29.75
 73  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  2:30.00
 74  Mercer, Rich                  50  BLU  2:30.00
 75  Mikuni, Russell S             32  WCM  2:30.00
 76  Piland, Jon                   42  NSA  2:30.30
 77  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  2:30.68
 78  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:30.69
 79  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM  2:31.00
 80  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  2:31.29
 81  Stark, Allen L                65 OREG  2:31.33
 82  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN  2:31.50
 83  Daene, Markus                 35  TVM  2:31.98
 84  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM  2:32.14
 85  Keyes, Brett R                30 UC10  2:32.56
 86  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:32.69
 87  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA  2:32.73
 88  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:32.85
 89  Rhodes, Kevin R               21 DUCK  2:33.00
 90  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:33.42
 91  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  2:33.64
 92  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ  2:34.32
 93  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC  2:34.32
 94  Samoilov, Arkadii V           48  MVM  2:34.42
 95  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  2:34.74
 96  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  2:34.78
 97  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:35.00
 98  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  2:35.00
 99  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  2:35.00
100  Raiff, Steve U                45  MVM  2:35.00
101  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR  2:35.00
102  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  2:35.57
103  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  2:35.57
104  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  2:35.88
105  Nelson, Sadler                42 MELO  2:35.91
106  Roberts, David                42 CRUZ  2:36.00
107  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  2:36.50
108  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST  2:36.55
109  Heinemann, William A          56 OREG  2:36.83
110  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  2:37.00
111  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:37.12
112  Burrows, Aaron                32 MELO  2:37.45
113  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC  2:37.58
114  Grubel, Eric E                51  SCA  2:38.00
115  Lantry, Todd                  38 OREG  2:38.00
116  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  2:38.10
117  Pettibone, Chip               52  SRM  2:38.11
118  Charpentier, Christophe       45 MYST  2:38.50
119  Chappell, Matt                49  USF  2:38.99
120  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  2:39.00
121  Mc Kennan, Dustin R           50  QSS  2:39.29
122  Allen, Peter J                55 WMAC  2:39.81
123  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  2:40.00
124  Sewell, Scott M               52 UC38  2:40.00
125  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  2:40.00
126  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:40.00
127  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  2:40.00
128  Guido, Christopher J          22  DAM  2:40.00
129  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  2:41.00
130  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:41.40
131  Keyser, Brian                 57 1776  2:41.69
132  Brenan, Andrew                53  SAC  2:41.78
133  Shumway, Scott H              23 UC34  2:42.37
134  Wilson, Todd                  49  SRM  2:42.39
135  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA  2:42.89
136  Laudenslager, Greg L          52 RHMS  2:43.00
137  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS  2:43.04
138  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  2:43.64
139  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  2:44.00
140  Halbrecht, Kenneth A          53  WCM  2:44.41
141  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM  2:44.57
142  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  2:44.76
143  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM  2:44.87
144  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC  2:44.90
145  Greenberg, Todd J             49  NBA  2:45.75
146  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  2:46.08
147  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE  2:46.35
148  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  2:46.45
149  Solberg, Sean                 36  RPM  2:47.00
150  Woodruff, David L             57  DAM  2:48.00
151  Darcey, Andrew P              29  CTM  2:48.01
152  Leibov, Bradley H             40   IM  2:48.69
153  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  2:48.70
154  Dauser, John W                58 NOVA  2:49.00
155  Hertzer, Keith                40 MEMO  2:49.00
156  Battistini, Rick A            60  NEM  2:49.60
157  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  2:50.00
158  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  2:50.00
159  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS  2:50.00
160  Jester, Mal                   65  WCM  2:50.00
161  Derr, John M                  65  VCM  2:50.00
162  Messner, Timothy P            46 FGST  2:50.37
163  Edwards, Clive G              60  SWM  2:50.53
164  Haynes, David A               61  TOC  2:50.68
165  Swenor, Gary D                59  NSA  2:50.77
166  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ  2:51.33
167  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  2:51.49
168  Lawrie, Jim                   67  SNM  2:52.24
169  Underbrink, Dan               57  PSM  2:52.77
170  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  2:53.63
171  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  2:53.86
172  Sharron, Will G               54  SMM  2:54.00
173  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15  2:55.55
174  Jonckheer, Philip W           61  TAM  2:55.69
175  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  2:56.19
176  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38  2:56.51
177  Fegler, Gerald A              50  WCM  2:57.25
178  Murphy, Duff                  60  CTM  2:58.30
179  Pinto, Harlan A               57 MELO  2:58.90
180  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  2:59.45
181  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  3:00.00
182  Van Wart, Steve               60  WCM  3:00.00
183  Stent, Shane T                42 MELO  3:00.00
184  Fitschen, Gary T              68  MAM  3:00.00
185  Garay, Mikel                  46 PTCO  3:01.00
186  Ryan, James                   61  GSM  3:01.10
187  Khedr, Omar                   23 AGUA  3:02.42
188  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS  3:05.00
189  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  3:05.20
190  Corris, Robert B              69 WMAC  3:05.88
191  Ness, Kerry                   44  PSM  3:05.97
192  Duhaime, Andrew W             32 MICH  3:06.12
193  Whitehead, Michael L          49 ROSE  3:07.29
194  Allison, Jack                 63 ARIZ  3:07.56
195  Smyers, Jesse B               67  WCM  3:09.00
196  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  3:09.58
197  Muntz, Doug Y                 63 UC38  3:11.17
198  Jochim, Christian             66  QSS  3:11.96
199  Carew, Michael P              64 OREG  3:12.31
200  Azarfar, Shone                64 SCSC  3:15.00
201  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  3:15.00
202  Robinson, Keith A             56 UC33  3:15.30
203  Farrell, Roy L                65 CHIC  3:15.38
204  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:20.00
205  Goldman, John D               64 MELO  3:25.00
206  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  3:25.00
207  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  3:27.72
208  Pohlmann, John T              70 SLAM  3:29.49
209  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  3:29.56
210  Weber, Richard A              63   MM  3:29.67
211  Knuth, Clark A                65 WMAC  3:32.00
212  Crotts, Roland                71  TAM  3:32.00
213  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  3:32.27
214  McLachlan, Murray L           73 MELO  3:40.00
215  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  3:44.08
216  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  3:47.89
217  Jones, Ashley O               82  AAM  3:48.30
218  Brown, Paul P                 63  ELG  3:51.07
219  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  3:51.95
220  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  3:56.96
221  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF  4:25.45
222  Walker, Thomas W              67  PSM  4:45.00
223  Larson, E Ole                 93 NCMS  5:19.84
224  Jelinek, Don P                80   MM  5:22.77
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #42