2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM  4:25.00
  2  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  4:25.25
  3  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM  4:27.50
  4  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK  5:00.00
M 25-29
  1  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM  3:58.92
  2  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE  4:33.11
  3  Smith, David J                26  CMS  4:39.00
  4  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  4:41.47
  5  Evans, Ryan V                 28  SNM  4:45.00
  6  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  4:45.01
  7  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND  4:49.49
  8  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC  4:54.44
  9  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE  4:54.60
 10  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN  4:55.81
 11  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC  4:56.56
 12  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA  4:56.57
 13  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  5:02.00
 14  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       25  L4S  5:30.00
 15  Kim, Gene B                   27 SCAQ  5:45.00
M 30-34
  1  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON  4:17.50
  2  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC  4:20.21
  3  Ignatov, Alex                 32  FOG  4:24.00
  4  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE  4:30.54
  5  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  4:33.71
  6  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS  4:47.61
  7  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  4:48.63
  8  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  4:55.00
  9  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM  4:55.00
 10  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG  4:55.56
M 35-39
  1  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  4:17.12
  2  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S  4:31.78
  3  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA  4:44.46
  4  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA  4:50.00
  5  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  4:59.80
  6  Keim, John                    39 ROSE  5:00.83
  7  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  5:12.69
  8  Hatch, Eric                   39  CMS  5:16.36
  9  Ahlgren, Kyle R               38 NCYM  6:03.63
M 40-44
  1  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM  4:28.17
  2  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  4:33.24
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  4:35.48
  4  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  4:38.64
  5  Hale, William C               43 ECAM  4:42.53
  6  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA  4:45.00
  7  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  4:57.46
  8  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  4:58.50
  9  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM  5:02.00
 10  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  5:23.93
M 45-49
  1  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  4:15.17
  2  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM  4:18.22
  3  Mariniuk, Sergey O            45 SCSC  4:21.57
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM  4:22.00
  5  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  4:31.92
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 49 SAWS  4:31.94
  7  Valdivia, Ricardo J           49 GRSC  4:32.35
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  4:35.77
  9  Angel, Jorge I                46  TVM  4:45.00
 10  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM  4:48.99
 11  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR  4:50.00
 12  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  4:50.30
 13  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK  4:50.48
 14  Collins, Michael D            48 NOVA  4:51.14
 15  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  4:51.32
 16  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM  4:51.80
 17  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  4:54.56
 18  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  4:55.19
 19  Allen, Robbie E               48  VCM  4:58.22
 20  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ  5:00.00
 21  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  5:08.50
 22  Lanterman, Scott J            49  MVM  5:20.00
M 50-54
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  4:24.24
  2  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  4:24.63
  3  Reid, Cameron D               53 LAMV  4:35.00
  4  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  4:38.05
  5  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM  4:41.20
  6  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS  4:41.25
  7  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  4:44.31
  8  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  4:45.90
  9  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN  4:50.00
 10  Frentsos, Paul J              52 TSUN  4:53.71
 11  Strickland, Robert L          54 MSMA  4:55.25
 12  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  4:57.36
 13  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  4:59.10
 14  Ponthier, Chuck               51 LAPS  5:00.00
 15  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:02.09
 16  Chan, Andy                    51 MELO  5:02.47
 17  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  5:04.00
 18  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             52 WMAC  5:04.08
 19  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  5:05.79
 20  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26  5:06.95
 21  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  5:15.00
 22  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  5:15.32
 23  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  5:18.00
 24  Crowe, Kevin J                52 SCAQ  5:35.32
 25  Campbell, Chris               53  MVM  5:50.00
 26  Raine, Charlie                54 LAPS  5:50.00
 27  Goodlin, Tom                  54  PSM  5:57.32
M 55-59
  1  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA  4:29.05
  2  Shake, Scott D                56 ARIZ  4:41.14
  3  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM  4:45.38
  4  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ  4:47.57
  5  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  4:54.00
  6  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  4:57.80
  7  Stephenson, Dan               57 ROSE  4:58.63
  8  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM  5:00.00
  9  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  5:02.00
 10  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM  5:03.93
 11  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  5:08.25
 12  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  5:15.80
 13  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF  5:19.30
 14  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA  5:21.12
 15  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL  5:30.88
 16  Hale, Dave                    58  SRM  5:45.00
 17  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  8:07.43
M 60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  4:31.69
  2  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  5:00.00
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  5:05.50
  4  Stanback, John                60  CMS  5:06.80
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  5:13.08
  6  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  5:14.40
  7  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  5:20.00
  8  Johnson, Clifford H           62  SNM  5:30.00
  9  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  5:36.51
 10  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  5:42.00
 11  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  5:45.00
 12  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM  5:45.40
 13  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  5:58.08
 14  Azarfar, Shone                64 SCSC  6:30.00
 15  Foote, David E                64 UC33  6:53.00
 16  King, Edward V                62  TOC  7:00.00
 17  Weber, Richard A              63   MM  8:00.00
M 65-69
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  5:10.00
  2  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  5:26.00
  3  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  5:27.63
  4  Jester, Mal                   65  WCM  5:40.00
  5  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  5:42.55
  6  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  5:45.00
  7  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  5:51.00
  8  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  6:07.28
  9  Corris, Robert B              69 WMAC  6:12.45
 10  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  6:15.41
 11  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  6:15.50
 12  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC  6:40.00
 13  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS  6:41.70
 14  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  6:56.00
 15  McCarty, Thomas E             68  TOC  6:58.00
 16  Walker, Thomas W              67  PSM  8:45.00
M 70-74
  1  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  5:45.00
  2  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG  5:45.45
  3  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  5:55.44
  4  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  6:45.00
  5  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  7:05.40
  6  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  7:30.00
  7  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  7:30.00
  8  Bleuel, Bart S                72  VCM  8:00.00
  9  Jacobsen, Jeff J              70  PSM  8:30.00
M 75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  6:38.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  7:10.40
  3  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  7:33.00
  4  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  7:55.00
M 80-84
  1  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  8:15.99
  2  Grohe, William E              80  USF 10:47.54
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #44