2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC  2:04.64
  2  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24  SRM  2:07.00
  3  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  2:13.00
  4  Chan, Andrea Y                22  SMM  2:15.00
  5  Hansen, Allyson L             20  WCM  2:15.24
  6  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS  2:16.21
  7  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM  2:18.00
  8  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18  LVM  2:19.00
  9  Nolte, Jeanette C             22   IM  2:19.01
 10  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  2:19.55
 11  Curry, Ellen N                19  DAM  2:20.82
 12  Faulkner, Madison M           19 UC33  2:22.57
 13  Riddle, Katie                 19 EBAT  2:23.16
 14  Krovetz, Hannah               20  DAM  2:24.00
 15  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN  2:25.00
 16  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM  2:25.00
 17  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG  2:27.19
 18  Sheldon, Breanna              24 UCLA  2:30.00
 19  Rosas, Rachel                 20  SMM  2:35.00
 20  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST  2:37.49
W 25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  2:08.46
  2  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  2:11.62
  3  Geehr, Carly                  29 FREM  2:15.53
  4  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR  2:17.01
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:17.21
  6  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA  2:19.05
  7  Dyer, Aubrey N                26 SCSC  2:20.00
  8  Fuchs, Lauren                 27  L4S  2:21.21
  9  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE  2:22.52
 10  Ferro, Claire                 25  YSF  2:23.12
 11  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK  2:23.96
 12  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN  2:25.67
 13  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA  2:30.71
 14  Farnham, Kaelly M             27  SRM  2:30.99
 15  Pelaez, Cristina D            26   IM  2:32.00
 16  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA  2:32.56
 17  Urias, Marrissa               27 SCSC  2:38.21
 18  Hale, Jennifer J              27  USF  2:45.00
 19  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS  2:50.20
W 30-34
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              34  CMS  2:18.57
  2  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32  2:19.98
  3  Bronson, Meredith C           32  MVM  2:21.92
  4  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  2:22.30
  5  Hardin, Meghan S              32  NBA  2:24.24
  6  Ripoll, Megan                 30  LVM  2:25.67
  7  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  2:28.48
  8  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC  2:31.13
  9  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59  2:32.21
 10  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  2:32.46
 11  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC  2:32.49
 12  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG  2:33.18
 13  Benton, Traci E               34  WCM  2:33.21
 14  Fields, Rachael C             33 CRUZ  3:41.00
W 35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  2:12.20
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  2:15.51
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC  2:17.94
  4  Wagner, Allison M             36 UC38  2:18.00
  5  Lee, Jodi L                   36  CMS  2:20.90
  6  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC  2:22.55
  7  Downing, Jennifer             35  NEM  2:24.26
  8  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  2:25.00
  9  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC  2:26.47
 10  Matlock, Shannon L            36  PSM  2:29.67
 11  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG  2:30.51
 12  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS  2:30.85
 13  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST  2:36.18
 14  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  2:36.56
 15  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  2:37.36
 16  Segerson, Karen E             39  PSM  2:41.87
 17  Arata, Melissa E              37 OREG  2:42.43
 18  Crooks, Marni                 35  WCM  2:45.00
 19  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38  2:52.50
 20  Horvath, Katherine A          39  MVN  3:00.00
W 40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  2:10.42
  2  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  2:15.39
  3  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ  2:23.12
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG  2:25.00
  5  Brakeman, Jennifer            44  MAM  2:25.00
  6  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:25.42
  7  Davidson, Michelle L          43  GSM  2:27.42
  8  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS  2:27.97
  9  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  2:30.00
 10  Masuda, Megumi                40 SCSC  2:30.00
 11  Sheridan, Christina T         40  MVM  2:31.92
 12  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  2:32.00
 13  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  2:34.10
 14  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  2:35.00
 15  Elgaaen, Katie S              44  SMM  2:35.45
 16  Noble, Sherry                 42 FGST  2:36.18
 17  Voight, Tina M                44  BAY  2:37.44
 18  Moss, Bonnie M                42  SNM  2:37.44
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            42   IM  2:40.54
W 45-49
  1  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ  2:16.83
  2  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  2:26.05
  3  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE  2:32.98
  4  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC  2:34.06
  5  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS  2:35.81
  6  Esparza, Deena                49  SCA  2:38.69
  7  Fackert, Susan L              47 WOOD  2:39.10
  8  Garforth, Emma                46  DAM  2:39.52
  9  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO  2:39.53
 10  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  2:39.92
 11  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  2:40.00
 12  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS  2:40.02
 13  Sullivan, Suna                47  PSM  2:40.63
 14  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  2:51.00
 15  Pasterczyk, Christine         47  NEM  2:55.31
 16  Simpson, Lisa M               49 SDSM  2:57.51
 17  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45   IM  3:11.14
 18  Kizer, Kathleen S             46  MAM  3:15.00
 19  Donahoe, Sheila               49 NCMJ  3:20.00
 20  Jobst, Silke                  46  QSS  3:27.69
W 50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  2:20.67
  2  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  2:23.33
  3  LaBerge, Karin                50  TVM  2:25.00
  4  Crouch, Kim                   52  CMS  2:26.33
  5  Macdonald, Sarah I            54  VIC  2:27.50
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  2:29.90
  7  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ  2:30.73
  8  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  2:32.75
  9  Cain, Mary M                  53  LOM  2:34.75
 10  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM  2:35.00
 11  Russell, Jane E               51  DAM  2:38.48
 12  Bowen, Kris                   52 INDY  2:40.02
 13  Pace, Lisa A                  52  PSM  2:40.19
 14  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  2:42.11
 15  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  2:43.91
 16  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  2:45.00
 17  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O  2:45.65
 18  Cagigas, Debbie               52 EBAT  2:47.30
 19  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  2:50.36
 20  Chin, Jian                    50  FGM  3:17.79
 21  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  3:30.00
W 55-59
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  2:27.17
  2  Bilich, Bonnie M              56 SRVM  2:30.00
  3  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:33.00
  4  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS  2:37.20
  5  Estel, Beth A                 58  NEM  2:38.10
  6  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  2:48.84
  7  Buchanan, Linda A             56  DAM  2:49.63
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 59  TOC  2:50.00
  9  Wheeler, Barbara C            57  TAM  2:50.68
 10  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  2:53.04
 11  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  2:54.33
 12  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  2:55.00
 13  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  2:57.73
 14  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  2:58.30
 15  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  3:01.54
 16  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  3:24.11
W 60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            64  PSM  2:35.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  2:49.00
  3  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  2:49.91
  4  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ  2:50.00
  5  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC  2:58.74
  6  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG  3:05.98
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  3:16.00
  8  Taub, Pamela A                63  WCM  5:04.39
W 65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 69 WMST  2:54.10
  2  LeClercq, Toni M              66  PSM  3:02.67
  3  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  3:02.78
  4  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  3:06.32
  5  Carruthers, Kate M            65  PSM  3:11.16
  6  Young, Lydia L                65  CMS  3:28.44
  7  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  3:40.00
  8  Waggoner, Gloria              66  HMS  3:40.00
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        66  CMS  3:45.73
 10  Campbell, Martha C            65  USF  4:13.43
W 70-74
  1  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  3:13.10
  2  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  3:18.08
  3  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  3:51.53
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  4:02.56
W 75-79
  1  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  3:40.03
  2  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  3:58.12
  3  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  4:29.30
W 80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 83  WCM  4:22.00
W 90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:05.28
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #45