2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Peterson, Christopher V       24  OAM  1:40.36
  2  Montgomery, Payne M           23 ARIZ  1:44.55
  3  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN  1:50.00
  4  Harding, Cole                 18 OREG  1:51.47
  5  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE  1:52.57
  6  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM  1:54.45
  7  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE  1:55.67
  8  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM  1:56.78
  9  Moy, Kevin R                  22 STAN  1:56.84
 10  Enciso, Julio D               21  WCM  1:57.51
 11  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK  1:58.00
 12  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV  1:58.19
 13  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  1:59.00
 14  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK  1:59.00
 15  Jawad, Jared D                23 ECAM  2:00.00
 16  Morley, Kyle G                20 DUCK  2:00.05
M 25-29
  1  Townsend, Darian R            29 ARIZ  1:33.39
  2  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM  1:39.92
  3  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM  1:40.00
  4  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN  1:42.25
  5  Sanchez, Carlos F             27  SMM  1:46.06
  6  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC  1:48.50
  7  Sollom-Brotherton, Noel E     27 SRVM  1:49.75
  8  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC  1:51.00
  9  Evans, Ryan V                 28  SNM  1:52.00
 10  Singleton, Marcus G           25 UTAH  1:52.64
 11  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  1:53.74
 12  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN  1:54.42
 13  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  1:55.00
 14  Winkler, Gates R              25  MVM  1:55.00
 15  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE  1:55.20
 16  Sheldon, Chase D              28 WOOD  1:55.34
 17  Gerken, Dustin D              29  NAM  1:55.41
 18  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS  1:55.48
 19  Karacozoff, David             25 WOOD  1:55.60
 20  Rudloff, Christian E          26  TOC  1:55.80
 21  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA  1:56.00
 22  Butz, Jeremy R                25 AGUA  1:56.50
 23  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  1:57.05
 24  Hochstrasser, James B         29 QUAC  1:58.64
 25  Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo        27  CTM  2:02.00
 26  Knowles, Elliott J            27 SWIF  2:03.66
 27  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38  2:03.99
 28  Bertram, Christian            29  SMM  2:05.00
 29  Fahy, David R                 29  MPM  2:10.25
M 30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM  1:44.00
  2  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC  1:44.50
  3  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM  1:48.50
  4  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  1:48.72
  5  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  1:49.77
  6  Hildebrand, David R           33 TNYA  1:50.27
  7  Ignatov, Alex                 32  FOG  1:54.00
  8  Bost, Chris                   32  SON  1:54.22
  9  Burrows, Aaron                32 MELO  1:56.12
 10  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS  1:56.45
 11  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC  1:57.15
 12  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM  1:58.21
 13  Gawlick, Craig                32  MVM  1:59.08
 14  Erdos, Jonathan               33  CTS  2:00.95
 15  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC  2:06.55
 16  Bengtsson, Peter A            34  MVM  2:26.00
 17  Chase, Ryan                   33 TSUN  2:28.45
 18  Saito, Blaine G               32 TSUN  2:48.63
M 35-39
  1  Kiedel, Michael               38  SMM  1:47.00
  2  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY  1:48.00
  3  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN  1:49.00
  4  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM  1:52.00
  5  Alley, David W                39 TXLA  1:52.00
  6  Boettner, Jason R             35 SCSC  1:52.00
  7  Doucet, Douglas C             38  NEM  1:53.20
  8  Mills, Jamie                  37  LIB  1:54.55
  9  Albino, Jorge E               39 SYSM  1:54.90
 10  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39  WCM  1:54.97
 11  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND  1:56.32
 12  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO  1:57.39
 13  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  1:58.40
 14  Raffaelli, Ryan L             37  NEM  1:58.50
 15  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  1:58.54
 16  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG  1:58.74
 17  Keim, John                    39 ROSE  1:59.88
 18  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA  2:02.26
 19  Donlon, Kevin H               35  USF  2:07.00
 20  Best, Matthew B               39 MBAY  2:08.00
M 40-44
  1  De Fabrique, Yann J           40 MSCA  1:42.00
  2  Niemi, Matthew G              40  USF  1:49.07
  3  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  1:49.23
  4  Hursty, Peter S               41 OCMT  1:49.80
  5  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM  1:50.00
  6  Sheldon, Paul                 43  CMS  1:50.09
  7  Beach, Christopher E          44 NCMJ  1:51.84
  8  Hassett, James E              41 CRUZ  1:52.00
  9  Turk, John P                  42 MELO  1:52.01
 10  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  1:52.45
 11  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM  1:53.22
 12  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  1:53.27
 13  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM  1:54.00
 14  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL  1:54.63
 15  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  1:56.00
 16  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO  1:56.31
 17  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS  1:57.75
 18  Chapman, John F               43 CRUZ  1:58.00
 19  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC  1:58.34
 20  Owens, Chad E                 44  CVM  1:58.47
 21  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38  1:59.50
 22  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ  1:59.89
 23  Mansfield, Ken                43  SRM  2:00.00
 24  Connolly, Darrin T            42  BAY  2:00.00
 25  Adji, Tirto                   41 SCSC  2:00.00
 26  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  2:00.39
 27  Vocke, Joe                    43  NAM  2:00.89
 28  Roake, Ash K                  42 CRUZ  2:01.23
 29  Bodie, David                  42 SAMY  2:02.20
 30  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ  2:02.31
 31  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ  2:03.87
 32  Reed, Mitchell W              44  OAK  2:04.10
 33  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  2:06.16
 34  Abersold, Glenn               41  TVM  2:10.00
 35  Richard, Francois             40  MVM  2:10.00
 36  White, Tobin F                42  DAM  2:10.36
 37  Adams, Scott G                44 UC04  2:12.00
 38  Sepanik, Brian J              42  WCM  2:20.00
M 45-49
  1  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR  1:46.98
  2  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM  1:48.50
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  1:48.81
  4  DeBiase, Terry A              49 ARIZ  1:48.93
  5  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA  1:49.18
  6  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS  1:49.99
  7  Hobson, Chip L                46  SNM  1:50.00
  8  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ  1:50.78
  9  Erwin, Jeff T                 49 SAWS  1:54.08
 10  Wise, Mike                    49  CMS  1:54.40
 11  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        47 CRUZ  1:55.00
 12  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM  1:55.25
 13  Pegram, Steve                 45 NCMS  1:55.44
 14  Jarr, Scott                   46 STAN  1:55.60
 15  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  1:56.27
 16  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  1:56.91
 17  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN  1:57.34
 18  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ  1:57.78
 19  Ferguson, Daniel B            47 WH2O  1:58.01
 20  Rust, Stefan R                46  LRC  1:59.00
 21  Hardcastle, Kirk A            45 AKMS  1:59.50
 22  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR  1:59.59
 23  Powell, Steven T              46 LAPS  1:59.68
 24  Kaelle, John                  45  OAM  1:59.97
 25  Samoilov, Arkadii V           48  MVM  2:00.19
 26  Vaughn, David R               49 VMST  2:01.00
 27  Heaney, Michael P             47  WCM  2:01.49
 28  Lueth, Dirk                   48 MELO  2:02.02
 29  Hahn, Darek L                 47  JAM  2:02.55
 30  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR  2:03.21
 31  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR  2:03.26
 32  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO  2:05.00
 33  Adams, William A              47  L4S  2:05.40
 34  Schab, Barry T                46 CLOV  2:05.65
 35  Thomas, Uwe                   48  QSS  2:07.00
 36  Coates, Ed M                  48 TXLA  2:08.64
 37  Candela, Joseph V             47  LVM  2:10.00
 38  Cocca, Chris D                48 MELO  2:15.70
 39  Sawyer, Trevor L              46 MHSA  2:16.50
 40  Villa-Lovoz, Sean T           46  QSS  2:18.00
 41  Colety, Brian                 47  NBA  2:20.00
 42  Tiedemann, Arthur R           48   WM  2:24.00
 43  Cooperman, Jeff               47  TAM  2:25.00
 44  Coero, Mike G                 45 UC38  2:26.80
 45  France, Kermit                47  WCM  2:30.67
M 50-54
  1  Rodrigues, Gerry A            51 T-26  1:49.80
  2  Lydecker, Charles H           50  BLU  1:50.00
  3  Mortensen, Franz              50 SCSC  1:51.98
  4  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  1:52.26
  5  Vela, Stanley A               52  NBA  1:54.90
  6  Remmert, Greg A               51  WCM  1:55.00
  7  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  1:55.00
  8  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  1:55.00
  9  Blichfeldt, Tore              50 UC44  1:55.68
 10  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  1:55.90
 11  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM  1:56.00
 12  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE  1:56.66
 13  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM  1:56.79
 14  Birnbrich, Chris L            50  NAM  1:57.20
 15  Jaegers, Al                   51 WAMS  1:58.50
 16  Gothberg, Brad A              51  WCM  1:58.50
 17  Reid, Cameron D               53 LAMV  1:58.50
 18  Richardson, Terry             53 ARIZ  1:59.10
 19  Doyas, Greg R                 51 FREM  1:59.23
 20  Sfingi, John A                50 MVMS  1:59.44
 21  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  1:59.64
 22  Lileikis, Joseph G            51 OCMT  1:59.77
 23  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM  2:00.00
 24  Bosley, Douglas M             51  NEM  2:01.51
 25  Cook, Doug J                  51  WCM  2:01.75
 26  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             52 WMAC  2:02.07
 27  Baker, John                   51  SMM  2:03.60
 28  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC  2:03.99
 29  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND  2:04.11
 30  Powers, Robert M              50  AAM  2:04.50
 31  De Cosse, David E             53 CRUZ  2:05.00
 32  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA  2:05.68
 33  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY  2:06.65
 34  Brancamp, David J             52  SNM  2:06.65
 35  Trimble, Sandy                51 WAMS  2:07.00
 36  Stephenson, Kyle              53 MOVY  2:07.00
 37  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  2:07.63
 38  Hess, Bart R                  53  MAM  2:07.63
 39  Keck, Mike                    54  TOC  2:08.00
 40  White, Mark                   51 TSUN  2:08.00
 41  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS  2:08.49
 42  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16  2:08.65
 43  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA  2:09.57
 44  Ottati, Dean                  54  WCM  2:10.00
 45  Dowd, B Gil                   51  TOC  2:10.02
 46  Woolf, Marlon I               50 NUTS  2:10.74
 47  Anderson, Thomas D            52 MELO  2:11.40
 48  Holtzman, Steven C            50 LNRS  2:12.00
 49  Schmidt, Jeff V               50 MOVY  2:14.12
 50  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA  2:14.31
 51  Sharron, Christopher A        52  AAM  2:15.00
 52  Campbell, Chris               53  MVM  2:17.00
 53  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          54  LVM  2:20.00
 54  Goble, John M                 51  QSS  2:21.00
 55  Prince, Adam S                50 SCSC  2:50.00
 56  Kostyrka, Joel R              53  CMS  3:05.00
M 55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  1:52.48
  2  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM  1:56.00
  3  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  1:57.61
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           56 SWOM  1:58.50
  5  Orten, Frank T                55  CMS  1:59.53
  6  O'Brien, Kerry L              57  WCM  2:00.81
  7  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN  2:01.18
  8  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  2:01.51
  9  Druz, Loren                   58  WCM  2:02.00
 10  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:02.32
 11  Prosen, Dennis E              57  SMM  2:03.39
 12  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO  2:05.00
 13  Higgins, J Thomas             55 UC37  2:05.13
 14  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  2:05.90
 15  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF  2:08.37
 16  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST  2:08.94
 17  Kenny, Daniel B               56  SMM  2:09.06
 18  Sorg, Jack H                  57  MVM  2:10.00
 19  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM  2:10.99
 20  Kubicki, Scott                55 GKMS  2:11.00
 21  Skinner, Peter K              59 STAN  2:20.00
 22  Winer, Nick                   56 NUTS  2:25.00
 23  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  2:28.37
 24  Sternberg, Scott D            56 ROSE  2:28.42
 25  Wyson, Joseph                 57  LVM  2:35.38
 26  Moretti, Didier               55 FREM  2:36.00
 27  Rollins, Larry                57  DAM  2:38.00
M 60-64
  1  Griffith, James M             61  TOC  1:58.00
  2  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  1:59.50
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                63  VCM  1:59.52
  4  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  1:59.77
  5  Hamry, Carl J                 60  PSM  2:01.95
  6  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  2:03.00
  7  Sweeney, James S              60  SMM  2:03.10
  8  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM  2:03.35
  9  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:04.89
 10  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM  2:05.50
 11  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM  2:06.00
 12  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  2:06.17
 13  Stevens, Craig W              61 1776  2:06.90
 14  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM  2:07.40
 15  Sherrill, Mike                64  TOC  2:10.00
 16  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC  2:10.00
 17  Sapirstein, Julian B          64  USF  2:10.45
 18  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ  2:11.66
 19  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  2:12.00
 20  Mandel, Barry R               61 WMAC  2:12.00
 21  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  2:14.19
 22  Bell, Gordon E                61  WCM  2:14.68
 23  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  2:15.00
 24  Kendrick, Jim A               61  PSM  2:15.50
 25  Ryan, James                   61  GSM  2:17.09
 26  Deacon, Ted S                 64  DAM  2:18.00
 27  Carew, Michael P              64 OREG  2:18.09
 28  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND  2:18.21
 29  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38  2:21.40
 30  Rennels, Glenn D              63 STAN  2:25.86
 31  Vraspir, Alan D               63 CAQM  2:30.17
 32  Lalanne, Kenneth L            60  MAM  2:52.00
M 65-69
  1  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:05.50
  2  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM  2:10.00
  3  Davis, Don M                  69 RHMS  2:12.60
  4  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  2:12.70
  5  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  2:17.00
  6  Abbott, William A             67  CMS  2:19.80
  7  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC  2:20.00
  8  Ashford, Wes                  65 PCCM  2:20.13
  9  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM  2:21.98
 10  Knuth, Clark A                65 WMAC  2:28.86
 11  Brenner, Gary R               66  SMM  2:29.00
 12  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  2:29.53
 13  Owens, Robert A               67  VCM  2:35.00
 14  Faust, Leland H               67  TOC  2:38.75
 15  Woodruff, Michael             68  BAM  2:44.77
 16  Peterson, Richard A           66 MELO  2:58.00
 17  Flickinger, Tom R             66  WCM  3:00.00
 18  Kilz, Raymond J               66  MVN  3:00.00
M 70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG  2:10.48
  2  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM  2:26.50
  3  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  2:26.84
  4  Bell, John L                  71 SDSM  2:35.43
  5  Walker, Joseph R              72  SNM  2:40.21
  6  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  2:45.00
  7  Harwood, James W              72  TOC  2:45.80
  8  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  2:47.00
  9  Belluomini, Robert A          72  TOC  2:47.92
 10  Mc Carthy, Raymond M          70 CRUZ  2:55.00
 11  Michael, Martin D             70 MELO  2:55.00
 12  Avery, John H                 71   MM  2:56.00
 13  Bakke, Peter L                72  BAM  3:28.59
M 75-79
  1  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  2:38.00
  2  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM  2:40.00
  3  Norris, Robert F              75  DAM  2:57.30
  4  Blake, William V              77 MOST  2:59.00
  5  Stone, Herbert                79  LOM  3:20.00
  6  Smethurst, Everett W          79 NOVA  3:25.00
M 80-84
  1  Radcliff, David A             80 OREG  2:22.36
  2  Brown, Donald L               80  WCM  2:42.00
  3  Mayo, Robert W                80  WCM  3:12.00
  4  Drobner, Sherwin              80 GOLD  3:22.60
  5  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ  3:23.55
  6  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  3:30.00
  7  Goldsmith, Harry S            84  AAM  3:59.00
M 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Don L                86  SMM  4:50.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52