2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Koon, Nolan                   24  TOC    26.00
  2  Saeta, Andrew                 23  TOC    26.20
  3  Wuolle, Davis                 23 SCSC    27.02
  4  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UC27    27.02
  5  Andaluz, Al                   22  SMM    28.50
  6  Garcia, Mike                  21 LIEM    28.70
  7  Navarro, Alex                 23  SMM    30.00
  8  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38    30.13
  9  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PSCM    30.20
 10  Cormican, Zachary             23 NDSU    30.91
 11  Allen, Jakob                  24  DAM    31.00
 12  Tran, Alex                    24 ECAM    31.87
 13  Khedr, Omar                   23 AGUA    39.57
M 25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM    26.40
  2  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC    27.00
  3  Ferrif, Nick L                25  TOC    27.00
  4  Leo, MacGregor W              25 AGUA    27.14
  5  Bower, Kenny G                26  TOC    28.90
  6  Cushing, Alex D               25  TOC    29.00
  7  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC    29.00
  8  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS    29.48
  9  Juschin, Waldemar             25 SDSM    29.50
 10  Naylor, Jack B                28 NUTS    29.80
 11  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA    29.87
 12  Martin, Jason T               28 FREM    29.90
 13  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN    30.50
 14  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG    30.77
 15  Sophie, Raymond               27 RAMS    31.00
 16  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA    31.00
 17  Ward, Neil                    27 DAMM    31.05
 18  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN    31.05
 19  Grabel, Mirko                 27 STAN    32.00
 20  Fahy, David R                 29  MPM    34.11
 21  Sheth, Rushikesh              26 SCSC    34.99
 22  Darcey, Andrew P              29  CTM    35.63
 23  Reinert, Phillip V            26 MTMS    38.19
M 30-34
  1  Marshall, Gary N              32  TOC    26.50
  2  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    27.00
  3  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE    28.17
  4  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM    29.09
  5  Burrows, Aaron                32 MELO    29.36
  6  Leonard, John                 33   IM    29.60
  7  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO    29.75
  8  Keyes, Brett R                30 UC10    29.87
  9  Gawlick, Craig                32  MVM    29.88
 10  Holsman, Trent T              33  TOC    29.91
 11  Mikuni, Russell S             32  WCM    30.00
 12  Greer, Zachary J              31 ALMA    30.34
 13  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG    30.40
 14  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC    31.41
 15  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM    31.42
 16  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM    31.50
 17  Alabanza, Charles C           30 ECAM    31.83
 18  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           34  QSS    31.91
 19  Garon, Gary C                 32  QSS    32.50
 20  Luckhurst, Jonathan           32 GAJA    34.05
 21  Duhaime, Andrew W             32 MICH    35.51
 22  Saito, Blaine G               32 TSUN    41.52
 23  Bengtsson, Peter A            34  MVM    45.00
M 35-39
  1  Christoffel, Ben J            38 INDY    26.67
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O    26.99
  3  Rasmussen, John C             39 UC37    27.50
  4  Rasmussen, Christian S        35  WCM    27.60
  5  Counts, Glenn M               36  LVM    27.98
  6  Bagri, Val                    39  RYL    28.03
  7  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC    28.56
  8  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA    28.90
  9  Stewart, Chris                36 VOLS    29.80
 10  Weight, Jeremy S              38 UTAH    29.85
 11  Menna, Greg                   36  DAM    29.99
 12  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC    30.00
 13  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA    30.09
 14  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC    30.12
 15  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA    30.62
 16  Bogdan, Sander B              35  TVM    31.00
 17  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND    31.20
 18  Williams, Rich                38 UC12    31.68
 19  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    31.90
 20  Daene, Markus                 35  TVM    33.43
 21  Ide, Sean-Martin              37 MELO    33.88
 22  Best, Matthew B               39 MBAY    35.58
 23  Sullivan, Sean R              35  SRM    37.62
 24  Weaver, Brian M               37  QSS    40.00
M 40-44
  1  West, Steve                   42 NOVA    25.90
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    26.70
  3  Crock, Bruce N                40 UC38    27.50
  4  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM    27.58
  5  Mason, Michael T              40 ROSE    28.22
  6  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM    28.66
  7  Benz, Paul M                  43 RICE    28.93
  8  Roberts, David                42 CRUZ    29.30
  9  Tessin, Christopher D         43 NCMJ    29.50
 10  Dietrich, Jim                 43 NOVA    29.61
 11  Baleka, Siphiwe K             43 UC28    29.68
 12  Piland, Jon                   42  NSA    29.99
 13  Perkins, Charles M            42 MELO    30.00
 14  Benson, Keith                 41  TAM    30.00
 15  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM    30.21
 16  Erickson, Douglas B           42 RHMS    30.27
 17  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38    31.00
 18  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM    31.40
 19  Smithwick, Charles E          40 NCMJ    31.50
 20  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ    31.59
 21  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA    31.68
 22  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE    32.11
 23  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO    32.37
 24  Holmes, Todd                  44  CMS    32.42
 25  Leibov, Bradley H             40   IM    33.47
 26  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND    33.58
 27  Garfield, Mark                43 ALMA    35.00
 28  Castle, Matt                  42  PSM    35.30
 29  Bartfay, Joseph V             42 NOVA    35.44
 30  Crescione, Paolo J            43 SMST    38.50
 31  Armbruster, Bob               44 ALMA    39.00
 32  Stent, Shane T                42 MELO    40.00
M 45-49
  1  Reed, Robert W                49 NUTS    27.09
  2  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM    27.69
  3  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM    28.09
  4  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS    28.13
  5  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM    28.22
  6  Meier, Eric                   49 MELO    29.50
  7  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM    30.17
  8  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM    30.19
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    30.50
 10  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM    30.92
 11  Hunt, David N                 47 CRUZ    31.02
 12  Jarr, Scott                   46 STAN    31.50
 13  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG    31.75
 14  Paxton, Sean C                45 ROSE    32.00
 15  Charpentier, Christophe       45 MYST    32.13
 16  Wilson, Todd                  49  SRM    32.41
 17  McAdam, Samuel T              48  DAM    32.50
 18  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM    32.59
 19  Cacciarelli, Guy A            45  SCA    32.60
 20  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST    32.62
 21  Raiff, Steve U                45  MVM    32.90
 22  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM    32.91
 23  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA    33.15
 24  Chappell, Matt                49  USF    33.36
 25  Greenberg, Todd J             49  NBA    33.84
 26  Migdal, James                 48 MELO    34.00
 27  Velasco, Tim                  47  AAM    34.05
 28  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS    34.60
 29  Hjorth, John T                47 SCAQ    34.82
 30  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM    35.09
 31  Thompson, Hugh                49 ALMA    36.00
 32  Makani, Gautam                47 MELO    36.00
 33  Thomas, Uwe                   48  QSS    38.00
 34  Aspromonte, Mark A            47 CRUZ    38.00
 35  Carpenter, Scott              47  TAM    39.00
 36  Cooperman, Jeff               47  TAM    40.50
 37  Shalowitz, Jon                46  LOM    43.00
 38  Silver, Jim                   49 FREM    50.00
M 50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE    27.19
  2  Mercer, Rich                  50  BLU    28.31
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC    28.80
  4  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS    29.21
  5  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ    29.96
  6  Lum, Bryant J                 52  VCM    30.49
  7  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN    31.00
  8  Ewing, Jack                   53  USF    31.00
  9  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ    31.06
 10  Aubrey, Michael               53 SFTL    31.36
 11  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38    31.39
 12  Sihner, Craig                 54 SRVM    31.50
 13  McAweeney, Michael A          50  SMM    31.50
 14  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY    32.20
 15  Halbrecht, Kenneth A          53  WCM    32.22
 16  Mc Kennan, Dustin R           50  QSS    32.31
 17  Laudenslager, Greg L          52 RHMS    32.32
 18  Elander, Blair R              52  PSM    32.50
 19  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA    32.58
 20  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM    32.58
 21  Gothberg, Brad A              51  WCM    32.70
 22  Smith, N. Douglas             52  DAM    32.73
 23  Jacobs, Tom                   50  SMM    33.07
 24  Pettibone, Chip               52  SRM    33.18
 25  Tongate, Terry L              53 NOVA    33.50
 26  Raine, Charlie                54 LAPS    33.50
 27  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS    33.60
 28  Barker, Douglas C             51  MVN    33.63
 29  Scheberies, Fred              50  MAM    33.86
 30  Liu, Qiang (Darcy)            52 UC38    34.00
 31  Grubel, Eric E                51  SCA    34.00
 32  Trimble, Sandy                51 WAMS    34.00
 33  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS    34.20
 34  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15    34.22
 35  Cortez, Ralph A               51 IAMA    34.22
 36  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS    34.28
 37  Fegler, Gerald A              50  WCM    34.35
 38  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM    34.53
 39  Bauer, Kim                    50  MPM    34.59
 40  Wong, John                    50 UC33    34.90
 41  Sharron, Will G               54  SMM    35.00
 42  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT    35.50
 43  Piercey, Chuck A              54  MVM    36.00
 44  Thomas, Ken                   52 CSTS    36.89
 45  Wierdsma, David J             53 HTUB    37.37
 46  Severance, David A            51 WMAC    38.00
 47  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM    38.00
 48  Bartholomew, David M          54 LAPS    38.90
 49  Leroy, Philippe R             50 FREM    40.00
 50  Nageotte, James K             53  ALB    42.00
 51  Kostyrka, Joel R              53  CMS    50.00
 52  Souders, Steve                53 FREM  1:00.00
M 55-59
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM    29.20
  2  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ    29.28
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 56 RICE    29.42
  4  Neville, Richard              57 FAST    29.90
  5  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    29.91
  6  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM    30.25
  7  Moreno, Al                    55 GOLD    30.32
  8  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    30.50
  9  Holland, David A              55 WMAC    30.50
 10  Marsh, Russell L              58  CMS    30.97
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          58 NOVA    31.00
 12  Kirwan, Peter H               55 CMSC    31.00
 13  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS    31.11
 14  Lindstedt, David P            58 LAPS    31.18
 15  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ    31.22
 16  WuShanley, Ying               56 UC08    31.27
 17  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    31.36
 18  Gray, David S                 55  CMS    31.50
 19  Keyser, Brian                 57 1776    31.50
 20  Heinemann, William A          56 OREG    31.87
 21  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC    32.29
 22  Farrar, Kenneth               55 CHIC    32.59
 23  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN    33.27
 24  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM    33.61
 25  Woodruff, David L             57  DAM    33.79
 26  Black, Boyd E                 57   IM    33.94
 27  Allen, Peter J                55 WMAC    34.50
 28  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS    34.50
 29  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS    34.61
 30  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ    34.66
 31  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS    34.80
 32  Miller, John H                55 UC38    34.90
 33  Tulin, Bill                   55  TAM    34.99
 34  Dauser, John W                58 NOVA    35.00
 35  Seligmann, William R          57 CRUZ    35.00
 36  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM    35.05
 37  Lewis, Dave                   57 MOVY    35.21
 38  Stiling, Douglas E            55 SWOM    35.31
 39  Clark, David L                56 WMAC    35.50
 40  Pinto, Harlan A               57 MELO    35.58
 41  Mascheroni, Andy              57  TAM    36.00
 42  Sharpe, Randell B             56  AAM    36.00
 43  Robinson, Keith A             56 UC33    36.81
 44  Nachtigal, Jim                59 ALMA    46.42
 45  Miller, Andy                  59 ECYM    50.00
M 60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM    29.26
  2  Finn, Peter R                 60  DOC    30.84
  3  Waterbury, Stuart S           60  CMS    31.41
  4  Ottersen, Craig M             61  SAC    32.50
  5  Edwards, Clive G              60  SWM    32.54
  6  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE    32.63
  7  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS    33.00
  8  Haynes, David A               61  TOC    33.17
  9  Philbrick, Larry K            61 OREG    33.51
 10  Battistini, Rick A            60  NEM    34.21
 11  Jonckheer, Philip W           61  TAM    34.69
 12  Van Wart, Steve               60  WCM    34.95
 13  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM    35.23
 14  Barnick, Robert A             62 MELO    35.50
 15  Strother, Patrick J           60 MINN    35.58
 16  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM    36.26
 17  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS    37.00
 18  Reeder, Bill D                61  PSM    37.02
 19  Ryan, James                   61  GSM    37.58
 20  Stoner, Jon                   62 1776    37.65
 21  Palmer, Bill                  63 MICH    38.00
 22  Kendall, Scot                 63 CRUZ    38.47
 23  Vraspir, Alan D               63 CAQM    38.81
 24  Czerwinski, Charles R         63 UC37    39.30
 25  Levinson, Alan                63  MAM    39.80
 26  Goldman, John D               64 MELO    42.00
 27  Mayekawa, David M             63 ALMA    48.00
 28  Schiffman, Bob                61  LVM    48.67
 29  Au, Andre                     60  WCM  1:10.00
M 65-69
  1  Stark, Allen L                65 OREG    31.14
  2  Strand, Robert                68 SAWS    31.75
  3  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ    33.02
  4  Moskovits, Alexander          65 SCSC    33.30
  5  Anderson, Marc S              65 MINN    33.41
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM    33.47
  7  Derr, John M                  65  VCM    34.00
  8  Koller, Bill                  65 T2NM    34.14
  9  Meyerhoff, Rick               67  TAM    35.00
 10  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA    35.30
 11  Smyers, Jesse B               67  WCM    35.50
 12  Davis, Don M                  69 RHMS    35.80
 13  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS    36.00
 14  Jochim, Christian             66  QSS    36.07
 15  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM    36.21
 16  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65  MAM    37.00
 17  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    37.32
 18  Knopf, Thomas H               66  TOC    38.00
 19  Voegtlen, Barney              65  PSM    38.69
 20  Olson, Robert H               69  WCM    38.95
 21  Myers, Samuel L               65 MINN    39.00
 22  Quackenbush, Kent F           67 MINN    39.12
 23  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS    39.19
 24  Dorey, Frederick J            65  TOC    41.00
 25  Stambolis, James N            66  TAM    43.20
 26  Schaefer, Don                 69 OREG    45.00
M 70-74
  1  Gildea, David R               70 MELO    32.86
  2  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM    33.35
  3  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS    35.08
  4  Elder, James E                71  TOC    35.13
  5  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST    36.50
  6  Whitley, John K               71 WIND    37.50
  7  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM    38.61
  8  Pohlmann, John T              70 SLAM    40.27
  9  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM    42.00
 10  Crotts, Roland                71  TAM    42.00
 11  Clark, Steve E                70  TOC    42.23
 12  Zuur, James                   73  TAM    42.91
 13  Walker, Joseph R              72  SNM    45.06
 14  McDanal, Steven K             70  CMS    47.60
M 75-79
  1  Perilman, Jim E               75  WCM    40.45
  2  Truong, Dominique             75  PSM    42.35
  3  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF    42.52
  4  Thayer, George D              78 OREG    43.19
  5  Morner, Stan F                79  WCM    43.44
  6  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM    45.00
M 80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM    41.61
  2  Jones, Ashley O               82  AAM    42.30
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM    45.70
  4  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF    53.92
  5  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ    56.72
  6  Jelinek, Don P                80   MM    59.47
M 85-89
  1  Motmans, August               86  AAM    52.00
  2  Silberman, Lou                87 UC33  1:40.30
M 90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 93 NCMS  1:06.00
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          90 CONN  1:40.00
M 95-99
  1  Keller, Pat L                 95 RINC  2:30.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #20