2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Montgomery, Payne M           23 ARIZ  1:51.58
  2  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN  1:57.00
  3  Lin, Curtis                   23  WCM  1:58.09
  4  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  2:01.01
  5  Randall, Montana M            20  WCM  2:06.69
  6  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM  2:09.12
  7  Guido, Christopher J          22  DAM  2:10.66
  8  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV  2:17.80
  9  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  2:24.00
M 25-29
  1  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM  1:49.77
  2  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC  2:00.00
  3  Eilath, Adam D                26  USF  2:05.43
  4  Yntema, Douwe                 25  TOC  2:06.63
  5  Koerten, Brett J              28 STAN  2:10.99
  6  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  2:11.06
  7  Smith, David J                26  CMS  2:12.00
  8  Bullock, Ryan D               29 LAPS  2:12.00
  9  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS  2:12.98
 10  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN  2:16.58
 11  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  2:17.20
 12  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM  2:18.21
 13  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND  2:18.30
 14  Bertram, Christian            29  SMM  2:19.00
 15  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA  2:19.44
 16  Tauber, Peter                 29  MAM  2:20.47
 17  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC  2:30.00
M 30-34
  1  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC  1:54.90
  2  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM  1:58.00
  3  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON  2:01.65
  4  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM  2:02.00
  5  Mikuni, Aaron J               33  WCM  2:05.00
  6  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM  2:09.00
  7  Wheeler, Matt O               32 SCSC  2:10.00
  8  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS  2:14.37
  9  Ray, Scott O                  33 MELO  2:27.99
M 35-39
  1  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM  1:52.91
  2  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM  1:58.00
  3  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  1:59.67
  4  Mack, Chris                   38  WCM  2:05.00
  5  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST  2:09.88
  6  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM  2:10.33
  7  Albino, Jorge E               39 SYSM  2:15.54
  8  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG  2:17.99
  9  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME  2:21.16
 10  Daene, Markus                 35  TVM  2:26.31
 11  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  2:35.18
 12  Kim, Steve                    37 ROSE  2:41.27
M 40-44
  1  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM  2:09.10
  2  Turk, John P                  42 MELO  2:09.11
  3  Adji, Tirto                   41 SCSC  2:10.00
  4  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA  2:10.00
  5  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM  2:10.32
  6  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  2:10.57
  7  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS  2:11.20
  8  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  2:11.97
  9  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM  2:12.22
 10  Hale, William C               43 ECAM  2:12.40
 11  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ  2:18.95
 12  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM  2:20.00
 13  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  2:22.00
 14  Benson, Keith                 41  TAM  2:22.01
 15  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM  2:24.54
 16  Davis, Caleb                  40  LVM  2:25.00
 17  Young, Michel F               43  VCM  2:30.00
 18  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  2:34.50
 19  Hertzer, Keith                40 MEMO  2:40.00
M 45-49
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  1:59.91
  2  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  2:00.45
  3  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM  2:01.01
  4  Angel, Jorge I                46  TVM  2:05.00
  5  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  2:09.13
  6  Kroupa, Andy S                45  BLU  2:12.04
  7  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  2:12.94
  8  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM  2:13.08
  9  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM  2:14.00
 10  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM  2:14.91
 11  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776  2:15.00
 12  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK  2:15.10
 13  Wise, Mike                    49  CMS  2:15.50
 14  Wells, Philippe               45 UC02  2:18.00
 15  Canepa, Mark A                49  MAM  2:18.80
 16  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:20.63
 17  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11  2:21.64
 18  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:22.48
 19  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM  2:31.10
 20  Lanterman, Scott J            49  MVM  2:35.00
 21  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O  2:52.24
M 50-54
  1  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  2:03.44
  2  Munatones, Steven M           51 OWSC  2:07.10
  3  Lydecker, Charles H           50  BLU  2:09.00
  4  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM  2:09.50
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  2:12.00
  6  Birnbrich, Chris L            50  NAM  2:15.55
  7  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  2:16.38
  8  Mc Ghee, Paul A               52  BAC  2:20.00
  9  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  2:20.00
 10  Littlefield, Robert A         52 SRVM  2:20.00
 11  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  2:22.48
 12  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  2:22.81
 13  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  2:22.90
 14  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  2:23.84
 15  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  2:24.00
 16  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26  2:24.75
 17  Dugan, Bob J                  52 SCSC  2:25.20
 18  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16  2:25.57
 19  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:26.31
 20  Dawkins, Douglas R            51  USF  2:28.00
 21  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  2:28.00
 22  Crowe, Kevin J                52 SCAQ  2:30.00
 23  Jacobs, Vernon E              53 SDSM  2:31.50
M 55-59
  1  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA  2:09.00
  2  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM  2:13.03
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              57  WCM  2:15.00
  4  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  2:19.25
  5  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM  2:20.00
  6  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM  2:22.27
  7  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA  2:26.62
  8  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:30.00
  9  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ  2:30.00
 10  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN  2:30.94
 11  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN  2:32.00
 12  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN  2:36.22
 13  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  2:36.23
 14  Hoffman, Kevin T              57 CONN  2:40.00
 15  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  2:59.90
 16  Gass, Matthew E               56 TCAM  3:02.03
 17  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  4:07.86
M 60-64
  1  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  2:18.56
  2  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  2:22.61
  3  Hamry, Carl J                 60  PSM  2:24.27
  4  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM  2:25.00
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  2:25.00
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:27.18
  7  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:27.99
  8  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  2:29.51
  9  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  2:32.50
 10  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  2:39.01
 11  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG  2:53.50
 12  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  2:54.75
 13  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  3:00.00
 14  Bannan, Charles               62 OREG  3:10.00
 15  Terusaki, Steven H            60  ALB  3:45.00
M 65-69
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  2:30.00
  2  Baird, Fred C                 66 UTAH  2:34.00
  3  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  2:44.39
  4  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  2:47.50
  5  Young, Julius W               67  USF  2:48.00
  6  Anderson, Marc S              65 MINN  3:06.40
  7  Faust, Leland H               67  TOC  3:12.00
  8  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  3:13.01
  9  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  3:18.91
 10  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS  3:19.89
 11  Barton, John M                69  SMM  3:25.00
 12  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC  3:27.00
M 70-74
  1  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  2:44.00
  2  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG  2:53.22
  3  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  3:21.10
  4  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  3:22.82
  5  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  3:39.38
  6  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  3:57.00
M 75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  3:30.97
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  3:59.03
  3  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  4:25.47
M 80-84
  1  Sulzbach, John F              80 MELO  4:25.20
  2  Grohe, William E              80  USF  6:14.55
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #35