2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Shields, Thomas A             22  TOC    47.00
  2  Saeta, Andrew                 23  TOC    51.97
  3  Koon, Nolan                   24  TOC    54.00
  4  Stampfl, Jack T               24  DAM    55.00
  5  Birnbrich, Zachary T          22  NAM    56.68
  6  Andaluz, Al                   22  SMM    58.50
  7  Lin, Curtis                   23  WCM    58.88
  8  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA    59.14
  9  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM    59.26
 10  Cormican, Zachary             23 NDSU    59.90
 11  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM    59.90
 12  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PSCM  1:00.20
 13  Gonzalez, Richard             21  SMM  1:01.00
 14  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK  1:01.00
 15  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV  1:01.38
 16  Posey, Erik B                 21 MELO  1:01.41
 17  Tran, Alex                    24 ECAM  1:01.62
 18  Phelan, Cole E                22  PSM  1:02.00
 19  Huseby, Nick                  19 NDSU  1:02.02
 20  Morley, Kyle G                20 DUCK  1:02.10
 21  Garcia, Mike                  21 LIEM  1:02.40
 22  Heinsma, Steven R             19 EBAT  1:05.05
 23  Medeiros, Michael A           21  USF  1:07.57
 24  Hoyt, Gunnar K                19  CMS  1:10.00
M 25-29
  1  Townsend, Darian R            29 ARIZ    48.77
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C            26 SPRY    52.55
  3  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM    53.00
  4  Happ, Kevin R                 25 NCMS    53.25
  5  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN    53.98
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM    53.98
  7  Ferrif, Nick L                25  TOC    55.00
  8  Leo, MacGregor W              25 AGUA    55.35
  9  Eilath, Adam D                26  USF    55.65
 10  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC    55.88
 11  Bower, Kenny G                26  TOC    55.92
 12  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC    56.00
 13  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC    56.00
 14  Cushing, Alex D               25  TOC    56.00
 15  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC    56.10
 16  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    56.67
 17  Koerten, Brett J              28 STAN    56.99
 18  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA    57.36
 19  Taylor, Jonathan B            26  TOC    57.50
 20  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC    58.00
 21  Baldwin, Graeme               27 ECAM    58.87
 22  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN    59.00
 23  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA    59.18
 24  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA    59.90
 25  Sophie, Raymond               27 RAMS    59.99
 26  Yntema, Douwe                 25  TOC  1:00.00
 27  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM  1:00.00
 28  Evans, Ryan V                 28  SNM  1:00.50
 29  Karacozoff, David             25 WOOD  1:00.55
 30  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  1:00.56
 31  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB  1:00.80
 32  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  1:00.83
 33  Hurko, Chris J                27 SCSC  1:00.90
 34  Sheldon, Chase D              28 WOOD  1:00.98
 35  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA  1:01.00
 36  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN  1:01.18
 37  Hurko, Andrew M               27 SCSC  1:01.50
 38  Ward, Neil                    27 DAMM  1:01.60
 39  Hurko, Stephen F              27 SCSC  1:02.90
 40  Butz, Jeremy R                25 AGUA  1:04.00
 41  Winkler, Gates R              25  MVM  1:05.00
 42  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE  1:05.16
 43  Sheth, Rushikesh              26 SCSC  1:10.28
M 30-34
  1  Marshall, Gary N              32  TOC    54.00
  2  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO    54.99
  3  Stephens, Mark C              30 FINI    55.07
  4  Holsman, Trent T              33  TOC    56.11
  5  Ignatov, Alex                 32  FOG    57.00
  6  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM    57.00
  7  Helfrich, Griffith A          30  MPM    57.34
  8  Bost, Chris                   32  SON    57.39
  9  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ    58.59
 10  Simon, Brett N                31  TOC    59.00
 11  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM    59.21
 12  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM    59.44
 13  Mikuni, Aaron J               33  WCM  1:00.00
 14  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC  1:00.13
 15  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  1:00.47
 16  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  1:00.89
 17  Wheeler, Matt O               32 SCSC  1:01.00
 18  Allworth, James A             33 STAN  1:01.00
 19  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM  1:01.08
 20  Leonard, John                 33   IM  1:01.26
 21  Greer, Zachary J              31 ALMA  1:01.88
 22  Gawlick, Craig                32  MVM  1:02.04
 23  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC  1:02.10
 24  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM  1:02.11
 25  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           34  QSS  1:02.23
 26  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  1:02.55
 27  Wolkowitz, Michael A          32 SCAQ  1:03.00
 28  Alabanza, Charles C           30 ECAM  1:03.03
 29  Burnett, Nicholas A           32  USF  1:03.08
 30  Benishek, Mark A              32  PSM  1:03.46
 31  Keyes, Brett R                30 UC10  1:06.42
 32  Garon, Gary C                 32  QSS  1:07.00
 33  Luckhurst, Jonathan           32 GAJA  1:09.77
 34  Duhaime, Andrew W             32 MICH  1:15.00
 35  Ray, Scott O                  33 MELO  1:15.99
 36  Prado, Antonio E              31  SMM  1:20.00
 37  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  1:35.41
M 35-39
  1  Counts, Glenn M               36  LVM    52.25
  2  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM    54.69
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            38 INDY    54.88
  4  Counts, Chris                 38  LVM    54.91
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O    55.65
  6  Rasmussen, John C             39 UC37    57.30
  7  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY    58.00
  8  Cole, David C                 38 UC38    58.48
  9  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND    58.93
 10  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC    59.50
 11  Slattengren, Cory J           36 SRVM    59.55
 12  Roat, Christopher M           39 STAN    59.98
 13  Mack, Chris                   38  WCM    59.99
 14  Jorgensen, Erik               39  SAC  1:00.00
 15  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND  1:00.22
 16  Field, David W                35 CDGA  1:00.73
 17  Greves, Richard               36  DAM  1:00.99
 18  Clark, Will                   36 SCSC  1:01.10
 19  Olsen, Byron                  35 OREG  1:01.28
 20  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO  1:01.38
 21  Milton, Trevis B              36 WLAC  1:01.50
 22  Rodde, Brian L                35  TOC  1:01.99
 23  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  1:02.00
 24  Stefl, Mark A                 35 HSNM  1:03.07
 25  Foster, Ryan F                38 WIND  1:03.30
 26  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  1:03.77
 27  Keim, John                    39 ROSE  1:04.23
 28  Williams, Rich                38 UC12  1:05.01
 29  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME  1:05.86
 30  Talkington, Alan M            37 TXLA  1:06.20
 31  Ide, Sean-Martin              37 MELO  1:07.18
 32  Raffaelli, Ryan L             37  NEM  1:07.50
 33  Weight, Jeremy S              38 UTAH  1:07.60
 34  Crooks, Alex                  38 OREG  1:08.00
 35  Sabatini, Greg                38  RPM  1:08.44
 36  Solberg, Sean                 36  RPM  1:09.78
 37  Kading, Matthew               38  TVM  1:11.50
M 40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS    52.99
  2  West, Steve                   42 NOVA    53.07
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    53.90
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  40  TOC    54.00
  5  Perkins, Charles M            42 MELO    55.00
  6  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL    56.75
  7  Sumner, David M               43  MVN    57.00
  8  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC    57.14
  9  Baleka, Siphiwe K             43 UC28    57.40
 10  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM    57.74
 11  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO    58.11
 12  Hursty, Peter S               41 OCMT    58.30
 13  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM    58.34
 14  Dietrich, Jim                 43 NOVA    58.75
 15  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO    58.87
 16  Beach, Christopher E          44 NCMJ    59.45
 17  Crock, Bruce N                40 UC38    59.50
 18  Mason, Michael T              40 ROSE    59.55
 19  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38  1:01.25
 20  Beck, John L                  44 ARIZ  1:02.10
 21  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG  1:02.15
 22  Timko, Kevin A                44  RAA  1:02.25
 23  Roake, Ash K                  42 CRUZ  1:02.34
 24  Owens, Chad E                 44  CVM  1:02.37
 25  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM  1:02.40
 26  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ  1:02.59
 27  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  1:03.11
 28  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM  1:03.20
 29  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND  1:03.39
 30  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38  1:03.50
 31  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC  1:03.51
 32  Evans, Scott M                42  SNM  1:03.75
 33  Smithwick, Charles E          40 NCMJ  1:03.77
 34  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38  1:03.79
 35  Piland, Jon                   42  NSA  1:03.99
 36  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  1:04.02
 37  Erickson, Douglas B           42 RHMS  1:04.36
 38  Roberts, David                42 CRUZ  1:04.40
 39  Holmes, Todd                  44  CMS  1:04.49
 40  Villarete, Andy D             42 UC33  1:04.50
 41  Nelson, Sadler                42 MELO  1:05.34
 42  Moreno, David                 44  CTM  1:05.68
 43  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM  1:06.53
 44  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ  1:06.82
 45  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  1:07.92
 46  Reed, Mitchell W              44  OAK  1:08.80
 47  Hertzer, Keith                40 MEMO  1:10.00
 48  Richard, Francois             40  MVM  1:14.00
 49  Bartfay, Joseph V             42 NOVA  1:15.00
 50  Ness, Kerry                   44  PSM  1:20.50
 51  Crescione, Paolo J            43 SMST  1:20.50
 52  Armbruster, Bob               44 ALMA  1:24.30
M 45-49
  1  Biondi, Matthew N             48 CVMM    53.00
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM    54.60
  3  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM    54.73
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ    55.19
  5  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS    56.48
  6  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM    56.99
  7  O'Dell, Rick                  46  BLU    57.00
  8  DeBiase, Terry A              49 ARIZ    57.51
  9  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA    57.84
 10  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM    58.22
 11  Angel, Jorge I                46  TVM    58.74
 12  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776    59.00
 13  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM    59.00
 14  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE    59.00
 15  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG    59.35
 16  Turk, Joseph E                46 MELO    59.99
 17  Hobson, Chip L                46  SNM  1:00.00
 18  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM  1:00.90
 19  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR  1:00.99
 20  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  1:01.43
 21  Samoilov, Arkadii V           48  MVM  1:01.77
 22  Smith, Stephen M              47  SAC  1:01.99
 23  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        47 CRUZ  1:02.00
 24  Meier, Eric                   49 MELO  1:02.00
 25  Powell, Steven T              46 LAPS  1:02.08
 26  Ferguson, Daniel B            47 WH2O  1:02.55
 27  Hunt, David N                 47 CRUZ  1:02.78
 28  Rust, Stefan R                46  LRC  1:03.00
 29  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  1:03.04
 30  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  1:03.16
 31  Hahn, Darek L                 47  JAM  1:03.35
 32  Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk A        48  TOC  1:03.50
 33  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM  1:03.76
 34  Kaelle, John                  45  OAM  1:03.80
 35  McAdam, Samuel T              48  DAM  1:04.20
 36  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA  1:04.25
 37  Bessire, Brent                45 NCMJ  1:04.35
 38  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR  1:04.50
 39  Winter, Doug                  45  PSM  1:04.50
 40  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  1:04.53
 41  Cacciarelli, Guy A            45  SCA  1:04.63
 42  Hull, Tim A                   49 CHIC  1:04.88
 43  Frappia, Robert F             49 HQNV  1:05.01
 44  Ehrenberger, Dennis K         49 UC38  1:05.04
 45  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM  1:05.11
 46  Eldredge, Mark R              45  SMS  1:05.62
 47  Wilson, Todd                  49  SRM  1:05.63
 48  Crock, John G                 47  NEM  1:05.77
 49  Reed, Robert W                49 NUTS  1:05.80
 50  Wagner, Peter                 48 MELO  1:05.82
 51  Hoyt, Brian K                 47  CMS  1:06.50
 52  McCarthy, John W              48 LNRS  1:06.50
 53  Raiff, Steve U                45  MVM  1:07.00
 54  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM  1:07.14
 55  Wilson, Tom S                 46 SDSM  1:07.38
 56  Hjorth, John T                47 SCAQ  1:07.48
 57  Sturm, Mike                   48 WMAC  1:07.66
 58  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM  1:08.00
 59  Paxton, Sean C                45 ROSE  1:08.24
 60  Johnson, Steve                47 UC34  1:09.10
 61  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM  1:11.25
 62  Villa-Lovoz, Sean T           46  QSS  1:14.50
 63  Hall, Matt                    46 UC38  1:16.27
 64  Havens, Greg J                49 MAAC  1:16.91
 65  Catanzaro, Victor             47  MAM  1:18.00
 66  Carpenter, Scott              47  TAM  1:20.00
 67  Dubrick, Jon S                45 ROSE  1:23.32
 68  Clifford, Andy L              47  LOM  1:31.10
M 50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 51   IM    54.28
  2  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE    56.05
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    56.09
  4  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS    58.20
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC    58.70
  6  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN    59.00
  7  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM    59.00
  8  Ponthier, Chuck               51 LAPS    59.00
  9  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM    59.04
 10  Gibson, Dave                  53   IM    59.10
 11  Jaegers, Al                   51 WAMS    59.50
 12  Chan, Andy                    51 MELO    59.61
 13  Lum, Bryant J                 52  VCM  1:00.14
 14  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38  1:00.49
 15  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  1:01.00
 16  Reid, Cameron D               53 LAMV  1:01.00
 17  Power, Scott                  51 UC14  1:01.47
 18  McAweeney, Michael A          50  SMM  1:02.00
 19  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM  1:02.44
 20  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM  1:02.50
 21  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  1:02.71
 22  Taylor, Ron A                 53  RPM  1:02.81
 23  Frentsos, Paul J              52 TSUN  1:02.95
 24  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  1:03.50
 25  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY  1:03.85
 26  Mc Ghee, Paul A               52  BAC  1:03.90
 27  Nalli, Lyle A                 54  PSM  1:04.00
 28  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  1:04.22
 29  Aubrey, Michael               53 SFTL  1:04.76
 30  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS  1:04.93
 31  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  1:04.95
 32  Keck, Mike                    54  TOC  1:05.00
 33  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM  1:05.00
 34  Richardson, Terry             53 ARIZ  1:05.00
 35  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  1:05.15
 36  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC  1:05.37
 37  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  1:05.50
 38  Laudenslager, Greg L          52 RHMS  1:06.25
 39  De Cosse, David E             53 CRUZ  1:06.26
 40  Barker, Douglas C             51  MVN  1:06.29
 41  Elander, Blair R              52  PSM  1:06.62
 42  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC  1:06.99
 43  Trimble, Sandy                51 WAMS  1:07.00
 44  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT  1:07.00
 45  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS  1:07.50
 46  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA  1:07.71
 47  Piper, Tim G                  52 FREM  1:07.75
 48  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS  1:07.77
 49  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS  1:07.88
 50  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          50  CMS  1:08.00
 51  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  1:08.00
 52  Hill, Brian R                 51 TEME  1:08.02
 53  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  1:08.05
 54  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  1:08.08
 55  Henze, John C                 50  LOM  1:08.27
 56  Dugan, Bob J                  52 SCSC  1:08.30
 57  Sewell, Scott M               52 UC38  1:08.50
 58  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  1:08.58
 59  Schmidt, Jeff V               50 MOVY  1:08.74
 60  Cortez, Ralph A               51 IAMA  1:08.79
 61  Raine, Charlie                54 LAPS  1:08.80
 62  Baker, John                   51  SMM  1:08.80
 63  Bower, Bruce                  52 STAN  1:08.82
 64  Jacobs, Tom                   50  SMM  1:09.00
 65  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA  1:09.34
 66  Torgerson, Rob                52 SMAC  1:10.28
 67  Sfingi, John A                50 MVMS  1:10.62
 68  Brenan, Andrew                53  SAC  1:10.86
 69  Anderson, Thomas D            52 MELO  1:11.89
 70  Severance, David A            51 WMAC  1:15.00
 71  Piercey, Chuck A              54  MVM  1:15.00
 72  Coombs, Craig J               53 MEMO  1:20.00
 73  Sprohge, Chris                51  LOM  1:32.00
M 55-59
  1  Kone, Bruce C                 56 RICE    58.46
  2  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    58.79
  3  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ    58.80
  4  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC    59.00
  5  Graham, Donald                59  PSM    59.37
  6  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  1:00.00
  7  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  1:00.33
  8  Heath, Robert H               57  MAM  1:00.89
  9  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  1:01.01
 10  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  1:01.10
 11  Orten, Frank T                55  CMS  1:01.90
 12  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  1:02.40
 13  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          58 NOVA  1:03.00
 14  Lindstedt, David P            58 LAPS  1:03.01
 15  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:03.05
 16  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN  1:03.31
 17  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS  1:03.44
 18  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN  1:04.38
 19  Marsh, Russell L              58  CMS  1:04.75
 20  Heinemann, William A          56 OREG  1:04.96
 21  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS  1:05.00
 22  Kirwan, Peter H               55 CMSC  1:05.00
 23  Moreno, Al                    55 GOLD  1:05.40
 24  Gray, David S                 55  CMS  1:05.80
 25  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM  1:07.02
 26  Farrar, Kenneth               55 CHIC  1:07.40
 27  Leach, Mark D                 55 CHIC  1:07.50
 28  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  1:08.00
 29  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE  1:08.20
 30  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST  1:08.22
 31  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS  1:09.42
 32  Bernstein, Josh B             57  MAM  1:09.90
 33  Allen, Peter J                55 WMAC  1:10.00
 34  Robert, David W               58  BAM  1:10.88
 35  Miller, John H                55 UC38  1:12.50
 36  Gass, Matthew E               56 TCAM  1:12.57
 37  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM  1:13.49
 38  Lewis, Dave                   57 MOVY  1:14.00
 39  Swenor, Gary D                59  NSA  1:15.90
 40  Shirey, Jim                   58 MICH  1:16.80
 41  Harvey, Peter                 58 ECYM  1:23.00
 42  Butz, Richard F               57 AGUA  1:25.00
 43  Diers, Phil J                 57 TSUN  2:08.77
M 60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM    57.23
  2  Hannula, David R              60  PSM  1:00.35
  3  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:01.00
  4  Griffith, James M             61  TOC  1:02.00
  5  Wilson, Robert H              63 CAQM  1:02.81
  6  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  1:04.50
  7  Ottersen, Craig M             61  SAC  1:05.45
  8  Philbrick, Larry K            61 OREG  1:05.69
  9  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  1:06.50
 10  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  1:07.00
 11  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  1:07.10
 12  Stanback, John                60  CMS  1:07.30
 13  Mc Conica, Jim                63  VCM  1:08.00
 14  Battistini, Rick A            60  NEM  1:08.60
 15  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  1:10.00
 16  Mykleby, Geoff L              61 WMAC  1:10.00
 17  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM  1:11.74
 18  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  1:12.00
 19  Van Wart, Steve               60  WCM  1:12.28
 20  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  1:12.33
 21  Barnick, Robert A             62 MELO  1:12.50
 22  Edwards, Clive G              60  SWM  1:12.53
 23  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE  1:12.54
 24  Rosen, Robert A               64 CVMM  1:12.55
 25  Durell, Robert                62  ALB  1:12.95
 26  Haynes, David A               61  TOC  1:13.00
 27  Kendrick, Jim A               61  PSM  1:14.00
 28  Kendall, Scot                 63 CRUZ  1:14.29
 29  Blumenthal, Paul D            62 MELO  1:14.60
 30  Haris, Lee D                  60  TOC  1:14.64
 31  Shannon, Robert D             60  AAM  1:14.68
 32  Rennels, Glenn D              63 STAN  1:15.00
 33  Reeder, Bill D                61  PSM  1:15.91
 34  Plencner, Bob R               61  NEM  1:17.88
 35  Tull, James C                 60  TAM  1:18.50
 36  Dewar, Tom A                  62  WCM  1:19.00
 37  Azarfar, Shone                64 SCSC  1:20.00
 38  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA  1:20.00
 39  Palmer, Bill                  63 MICH  1:20.00
 40  Au, Andre                     60  WCM  2:20.00
M 65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                68 SAWS  1:05.50
  2  Anderson, Marc S              65 MINN  1:06.31
  3  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  1:06.67
  4  McPherson, Andrew M           67  DAM  1:08.00
  5  Wright, Larry E               65  PSM  1:08.45
  6  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM  1:09.10
  7  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  1:09.20
  8  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:10.00
  9  Derr, John M                  65  VCM  1:10.00
 10  Olson, Robert H               69  WCM  1:10.50
 11  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM  1:10.84
 12  Horvitz, Gary A               66 ECAM  1:13.74
 13  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65  MAM  1:14.40
 14  Meyerhoff, Rick               67  TAM  1:15.00
 15  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS  1:15.00
 16  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:16.18
 17  Smyers, Jesse B               67  WCM  1:16.50
 18  Monohon, Paul E               68  PSM  1:17.00
 19  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  1:17.50
 20  Voegtlen, Barney              65  PSM  1:17.90
 21  Knopf, Thomas H               66  TOC  1:18.00
 22  Barton, John M                69  SMM  1:18.00
 23  Burson, William W             69  CMS  1:18.30
 24  Batten, Hugh N                67 MSCA  1:19.80
 25  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  1:20.23
 26  Quackenbush, Kent F           67 MINN  1:20.47
 27  Cohen, Jeremy M               65 TEME  1:29.56
 28  Traester, William F           65 CONN  1:40.06
 29  Tucker, William E             65  NBA  1:45.00
M 70-74
  1  Elder, James E                71  TOC  1:06.55
  2  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  1:07.00
  3  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  1:10.73
  4  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  1:11.20
  5  Whitley, John K               71 WIND  1:13.50
  6  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:15.34
  7  Bell, John L                  71 SDSM  1:19.61
  8  Clark, Steve E                70  TOC  1:20.00
  9  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  1:20.21
 10  Straka, Peter                 71 FTYM  1:21.12
 11  Carey, George L               71 UC33  1:21.70
 12  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  1:22.25
 13  Carroll, Jim                  70 BMST  1:23.57
 14  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  1:24.90
 15  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  1:25.00
 16  Hultin, Walter B              70  CMS  1:26.00
 17  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  1:30.00
M 75-79
  1  Bledsoe, Dennis R             75  WCM  1:22.10
  2  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  1:24.82
  3  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  1:25.00
  4  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  1:28.00
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:29.40
  6  Thayer, George D              78 OREG  1:35.45
  7  Morner, Stan F                79  WCM  1:38.20
  8  Smethurst, Everett W          79 NOVA  1:38.50
  9  Perilman, Jim E               75  WCM  1:39.00
 10  Braly, Mark                   78  DAM  2:49.36
M 80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  1:23.34
  2  Jones, Ashley O               82  AAM  1:30.50
  3  Sulzbach, John F              80 MELO  1:36.10
  4  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  1:44.24
  5  Drobner, Sherwin              80 GOLD  1:59.00
  6  Danielson, Bob D              84  USF  1:59.20
  7  Grohe, William E              80  USF  2:07.40
M 85-89
  1  Motmans, August               86  AAM  2:00.00
M 90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 93 NCMS  2:33.57
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #51