2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24  SRM  2:22.00
  2  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  2:33.97
  3  Stacy, Jessica                24 OREG  2:35.00
  4  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM  2:35.00
  5  Danner, Alexa L               22  DAM  2:40.80
  6  Cooper, Morgan                23  NEM  2:41.51
  7  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG  2:44.37
  8  Skoda, Anette A               22 LAMV  2:45.38
  9  Roth, Tenae                   24  USF  2:50.00
 10  Ehrke, Allison                24 WLAC  2:52.00
 11  McKiernan, Alex M             20  PSM  2:55.00
 12  Teng, Fei                     19 CALM  2:55.00
 13  Dodd, Kara                    21  NSA  3:02.20
W 25-29
  1  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  2:22.00
  2  Beaudreau, Lauren A           26  WCM  2:25.25
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  2:35.00
  4  Fuchs, Lauren                 27  L4S  2:35.05
  5  Vanauken, Skylar              26  USF  2:40.00
  6  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN  2:41.48
  7  Huggett, Megan E              26 CRUZ  2:41.59
  8  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA  2:42.99
  9  Kelso, LeeAnn                 26 CHIC  2:43.00
 10  Lyons, Liv M                  28  QSS  2:45.22
 11  Baeder, Lauren S              29 SRVM  2:45.80
 12  Bruns, Anneliesse C           28 DKTA  2:48.33
 13  Nonaka, Sara M                28  USF  3:17.00
W 30-34
  1  Hardin, Meghan S              32  NBA  2:35.49
  2  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG  2:47.22
  3  Bronson, Meredith C           32  MVM  2:48.99
  4  Duby, Kristin A               34  DAM  2:50.10
  5  Chinn, Sarah M                30  MAM  2:54.32
  6  Conway, Erin M                33 YPAC  3:06.11
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL  3:08.14
  8  DeMarco, Robyn                33 CONN  3:29.08
W 35-39
  1  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN  2:17.39
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  2:23.59
  3  Bimson, Sarah C               35  DAM  2:30.00
  4  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC  2:33.52
  5  Downing, Jennifer             35  NEM  2:36.11
  6  Lee, Jodi L                   36  CMS  2:36.44
  7  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38  2:51.81
  8  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  2:54.20
  9  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC  2:55.01
 10  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           38  NEM  2:55.95
 11  Bickert, Monika               38 MELO  2:56.31
 12  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC  2:59.00
 13  Segerson, Karen E             39  PSM  2:59.02
 14  Hansel, Neila                 38  WCM  3:04.96
 15  So, Charissa H                36  CTM  3:09.99
W 40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  2:27.39
  2  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  2:33.28
  3  Goodale, Rainy M              44  NEM  2:35.92
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG  2:38.00
  5  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  2:46.78
  6  Straley, Jenifer E            43 ROSE  2:48.00
  7  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        42 MACS  2:48.00
  8  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN  2:48.96
  9  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ  2:50.00
 10  Mc Gaughey, Carrie D          42  WCM  2:50.10
 11  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD  2:51.80
 12  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  2:52.00
 13  Haberstich, Carrie            42   IM  2:57.06
 14  Barna, Heather K              43  NEM  2:58.37
 15  Sondgroth, Tracey A           41 MELO  2:59.00
 16  Keith, Lisa                   44  PSM  3:00.00
 17  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  3:00.00
 18  Bryant, Lynn                  41  USF  3:00.52
 19  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE  3:01.20
 20  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  3:01.28
 21  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  3:05.94
 22  Belsky, Marjorie E            43  LVM  3:15.00
 23  Santilhano, Michele K         43 MELO  4:15.00
W 45-49
  1  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ  2:33.05
  2  Werner, Haleigh A             45  PSM  2:38.05
  3  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE  2:42.75
  4  Hall, Julie A                 45 WMAC  2:45.52
  5  Jurey, Mary K                 47 TXLA  2:49.09
  6  Santos, Debbie M              45  WCM  2:51.78
  7  Weiderman, Jennifer           47 CVMM  2:52.94
  8  Cleven, Detra R               45 BSCM  2:54.15
  9  Levy, Karen D                 45 MELO  2:54.87
 10  Donaldson, Deborah L          49 CHIC  2:55.00
 11  Goldberg, Michelle L          45  DAM  2:55.47
 12  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ  2:56.49
 13  Asnault, Wendy                45 CHIC  2:59.45
 14  Phalen, Jennifer R            49  DAM  2:59.68
 15  Thilker, Lisa A               48  CMS  3:00.16
 16  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  3:00.44
 17  May, Jennifer L               45 WMAC  3:04.21
 18  Barry, Robin B                47  LVM  3:04.97
 19  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO  3:05.50
 20  Dunn, Bridget A               46  CMS  3:11.07
 21  Millstein, Roberta L          48  DAM  3:17.26
 22  Daniels, Carolyn              47 CONN  3:43.55
W 50-54
  1  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM  2:41.57
  2  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM  2:42.00
  3  Crouch, Kim                   52  CMS  2:42.33
  4  LaBerge, Karin                50  TVM  2:45.00
  5  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH  2:49.31
  6  Gregory, Ellen D              50 INDY  2:49.52
  7  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  2:50.04
  8  Sotelo, Sophia S              53  WCM  2:52.32
  9  Campbell, Ellen A             51  CMS  2:53.78
 10  Hafner, Hilary R              54  SRM  2:54.02
 11  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  2:55.00
 12  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ  2:56.76
 13  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  2:57.30
 14  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  3:00.00
 15  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG  3:02.38
 16  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS  3:02.90
 17  Hodges, Jennifer A            52 MAAC  3:17.26
 18  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  3:20.00
 19  Fox, Christina M              53 OREG  3:22.00
 20  Toner, Karlin                 52 GMUP  3:30.00
 21  Kripke, Liz                   52  NEM  3:36.90
W 55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:45.40
  2  Mareb, Karen M                55  NEM  2:46.74
  3  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  2:48.23
  4  Estel, Beth A                 58  NEM  2:48.50
  5  Berg, Tonya K                 55  PSM  2:53.00
  6  Chapman, Linda                58  PSM  3:03.82
  7  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  3:06.39
  8  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  3:10.49
  9  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  3:11.18
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M           55 WMAC  3:12.57
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  3:17.25
 12  Mothersill, Jane C            57 NUTS  3:17.89
 13  Marshfield, Ann K             55 O*H*  3:20.40
 14  Nicholson, Nancy A            57  SCA  3:22.10
 15  Nash, Betsy                   58  LOM  3:25.17
 16  Huang, Cathy                  59 YPAC  3:30.00
 17  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  3:38.95
 18  Mangan, Martina G             55 OREG  3:40.69
 19  Marnell, Mary                 57  WCM  3:40.80
W 60-64
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               61 WH2O  3:00.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  3:00.00
  3  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC  3:00.64
  4  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR  3:19.64
  5  Seaton, Jessica W             61 WH2O  3:20.00
  6  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  3:21.08
  7  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  3:22.47
  8  Merena, Elizabeth J           61 BCTM  3:25.38
  9  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       62  LOM  3:28.78
 10  Bauer, Jeannette M            64  SCA  3:36.12
 11  Collins, Susan M              64  WCM  3:42.00
 12  Myer, Cynthia J               61 IMSC  3:43.20
 13  Gill, Kathy M                 60  DAM  3:50.00
 14  Hepworth, Linda               60 RHMS  4:00.17
 15  Schneider, Mary P             61 WMAC  4:07.07
W 65-69
  1  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  3:20.27
  2  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  3:20.61
  3  Carruthers, Kate M            65  PSM  3:22.66
  4  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO  3:27.55
  5  Waggoner, Gloria              66  HMS  3:48.00
  6  Davison, Terry L              69  DAM  3:48.00
  7  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC  3:50.56
  8  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  3:52.00
  9  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC  3:53.58
 10  Caso, Susie A                 67  MAM  3:54.00
 11  Hornof, Kristine T            66  DAM  3:58.51
W 70-74
  1  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  3:23.10
  2  Sike, Ilona J                 73 UC44  3:50.00
  3  Carroll, Glenda G             70  TAM  3:55.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  3:56.54
  5  Densmore, Ann                 72  NEM  4:31.37
  6  Norris, Roswita D             71  DAM  4:56.72
W 75-79
  1  Leilich, Joann                75 WMST  3:15.00
  2  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  3:27.18
  3  Jaffe, Kristin N              76  SLN  4:04.19
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            75  SMS  4:16.74
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              76  WCM  4:33.53
  6  Flesh, Anice W                77 NUTS  5:00.00
W 80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 83  WCM  4:20.00
W 90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  8:04.99
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #33